US
USD

BoneBone

PRODUCT
ID 018d9386-343c-7013-b0d9-417739c0ffc7
Game 018d937f-0fff-739c-a9af-214a9910875f BoneBone
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 491080
Processed Title
BoneBone
BoneBone AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
BoneBone AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
Publishers797
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Mac, Linux (7)
DRMSteam
Release date
17 Jun 2016, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£1.59 £1.59£1.59 £1.59-0%Yes08 Apr 2025, 14:33 3f02f10ae9d3bb550112ea9c60f18108
FR1,99 € 1,99 €1,99 € 1,99 €-0%Yes08 Apr 2025, 14:33 41d947077bae74b4aa505b64fda2f568
PL1,99 € 8,40 zł1,99 € 8,40 zł-0%Yes29 Jan 2026, 21:27 41d947077bae74b4aa505b64fda2f568
AU$1.99 $3.29$1.99 $3.29-0%Yes08 Apr 2025, 14:33 74202360f0a6d4adffa8db98f4b67809
BR$1.99 R$ 11,77$1.99 R$ 11,77-0%Yes08 Apr 2025, 14:33 74202360f0a6d4adffa8db98f4b67809
CA$1.99 $2.82$1.99 $2.82-0%Yes08 Apr 2025, 14:33 74202360f0a6d4adffa8db98f4b67809
CN$1.99 ¥14.60$1.99 ¥14.60-0%Yes08 Apr 2025, 14:33 74202360f0a6d4adffa8db98f4b67809
ID$1.99 Rp 33.661$1.99 Rp 33.661-0%Yes08 Apr 2025, 14:33 74202360f0a6d4adffa8db98f4b67809
IN$1.99 ₹171.65$1.99 ₹171.65-0%Yes08 Apr 2025, 14:33 74202360f0a6d4adffa8db98f4b67809
JP$1.99 ¥292$1.99 ¥292-0%Yes08 Apr 2025, 14:33 74202360f0a6d4adffa8db98f4b67809
KR$1.99 ₩2,946$1.99 ₩2,946-0%Yes08 Apr 2025, 14:33 74202360f0a6d4adffa8db98f4b67809
TR$1.99 ₺75,64$1.99 ₺75,64-0%Yes08 Apr 2025, 14:33 74202360f0a6d4adffa8db98f4b67809
TW$1.99 $65.72$1.99 $65.72-0%Yes08 Apr 2025, 14:33 74202360f0a6d4adffa8db98f4b67809
US$1.99 $1.99$1.99 $1.99-0%Yes08 Apr 2025, 14:33 74202360f0a6d4adffa8db98f4b67809
AR$1.99 $ 2.888,98$1.99 $ 2.888,98-0%Yes29 Jan 2026, 21:27 74202360f0a6d4adffa8db98f4b67809
NZ$1.99 $3.32$1.99 $3.32-0%Yes29 Jan 2026, 21:27 74202360f0a6d4adffa8db98f4b67809
PH$1.99 ₱117.19$1.99 ₱117.19-0%Yes29 Jan 2026, 21:27 74202360f0a6d4adffa8db98f4b67809

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR1,99 €1,99 €
1,99 € 06 Nov 2026, 17:45
1,99 € 08 Aug 2027, 18:45
PL8,40 zł8,40 zł
8,40 zł 30 Oct 2026, 23:47
8,40 zł 02 Aug 2027, 00:47
GB£1.59£1.59
£1.59 06 Nov 2026, 17:55
£1.59 08 Aug 2027, 18:55
US$1.99$1.99
$1.99 06 Nov 2026, 18:05
$1.99 08 Aug 2027, 19:05
CA$2.60$2.60
$2.82 11 Nov 2026, 17:35
$2.82 13 Aug 2027, 18:35
BRR$ 7,25R$ 7,25
R$ 11,77 11 Nov 2026, 17:35
R$ 11,77 13 Aug 2027, 18:35
AR$ 2.889,54$ 2.889,54
$ 2.889,54 31 Oct 2026, 00:05
$ 2.889,54 02 Aug 2027, 01:05
AU$2.74$2.74
$3.29 11 Nov 2026, 17:35
$3.29 13 Aug 2027, 18:35
NZ$3.32$3.32
$3.32 30 Oct 2026, 23:55
$3.32 02 Aug 2027, 00:55
TR₺11,21₺11,21
₺75,64 11 Nov 2026, 17:38
₺75,64 13 Aug 2027, 18:38
CN¥13.83¥13.83
¥14.60 11 Nov 2026, 17:36
¥14.60 13 Aug 2027, 18:36
IN₹168.60₹168.60
₹171.65 11 Nov 2026, 17:37
₹171.65 13 Aug 2027, 18:37
KR₩2,836₩2,836
₩2,946 11 Nov 2026, 17:38
₩2,946 13 Aug 2027, 18:38
JP¥292¥292
¥292 29 Dec 2026, 14:00
¥292 30 Sep 2027, 15:00
IDRp 31.705Rp 31.705
Rp 33.661 11 Nov 2026, 17:36
Rp 33.661 13 Aug 2027, 18:36
TW$64.70$64.70
$65.72 11 Nov 2026, 17:40
$65.72 13 Aug 2027, 18:40
PH₱117.17₱117.17
₱117.17 31 Oct 2026, 01:20
₱117.17 02 Aug 2027, 02:20

Assets

Assets ID
90e8b30cc0371e89be1c67ba0af5f504 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:27
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "BoneBone", "assets": "90e8b30cc0371e89be1c67ba0af5f504", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "BoneBone", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "797" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Fri, 17 Jun 2016 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
30 Apr 2025, 10:06
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "BoneBone", "assets": "90e8b30cc0371e89be1c67ba0af5f504", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "BoneBone", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "797" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Fri, 17 Jun 2016 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:57
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "BoneBone", "assets": "90e8b30cc0371e89be1c67ba0af5f504", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "BoneBone", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Vladis Fire" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Fri, 17 Jun 2016 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:27
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "BoneBone", "assets": "90e8b30cc0371e89be1c67ba0af5f504", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "BoneBone", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Vladis Fire" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Fri, 17 Jun 2016 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:47
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "BoneBone", "assets": "90e8b30cc0371e89be1c67ba0af5f504", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "BoneBone", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Vladis Fire" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Fri, 17 Jun 2016 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
14 Feb 2024, 02:20
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "BoneBone", "assets": "90e8b30cc0371e89be1c67ba0af5f504", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "BoneBone", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Vladis Fire" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Fri, 17 Jun 2016 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 01:17
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "BoneBone", "assets": "90e8b30cc0371e89be1c67ba0af5f504", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "BoneBone", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Vladis Fire" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Fri, 17 Jun 2016 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }