US
USD

Gangs of Sherwood - Alan A Dale Alternative Skin

PRODUCT
Gangs of Sherwood - Alan-a-Dale Alternative SkinProductsGangs of Sherwood - Alan A Dale Alternative Skin
ID 018d9386-69fa-71ec-ad67-1478a223f8d5
Game 018d937f-7983-70ca-b600-106940e16bc6 Gangs of Sherwood - Alan-a-Dale Alternative Skin
StoreGamesPlanet UK
Store Game Id 6254-5
Processed Title
Gangs of Sherwood - Alan A Dale Alternative Skin
Gangs of Sherwood - Alan A Dale Alternative Skin AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Gangs of Sherwood - Alan A Dale Alternative Skin AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNacon
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR£2.49 $ 4.724,85£2.49 $ 4.724,85-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 ac16cedc545d92f24d2e41adf26b200f
AU£2.49 $4.67£2.49 $4.67-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 ac16cedc545d92f24d2e41adf26b200f
BR£2.49 R$ 16,88£2.49 R$ 16,88-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 ac16cedc545d92f24d2e41adf26b200f
CA£2.49 $4.63£2.49 $4.63-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 ac16cedc545d92f24d2e41adf26b200f
CN£2.49 ¥22.68£2.49 ¥22.68-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 ac16cedc545d92f24d2e41adf26b200f
FR£2.49 2,88 €£2.49 2,88 €-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 ac16cedc545d92f24d2e41adf26b200f
GB£2.49 £2.49£2.49 £2.49-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 ac16cedc545d92f24d2e41adf26b200f
ID£2.49 Rp 59.286£2.49 Rp 59.286-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 ac16cedc545d92f24d2e41adf26b200f
IN£2.49 ₹318.33£2.49 ₹318.33-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 ac16cedc545d92f24d2e41adf26b200f
JP£2.49 ¥534£2.49 ¥534-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 ac16cedc545d92f24d2e41adf26b200f
KR£2.49 ₩5,051£2.49 ₩5,051-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 ac16cedc545d92f24d2e41adf26b200f
NZ£2.49 $5.62£2.49 $5.62-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 ac16cedc545d92f24d2e41adf26b200f
PH£2.49 ₱206.90£2.49 ₱206.90-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 ac16cedc545d92f24d2e41adf26b200f
PL£2.49 12,17 zł£2.49 12,17 zł-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 ac16cedc545d92f24d2e41adf26b200f
TR£2.49 ₺153,90£2.49 ₺153,90-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 ac16cedc545d92f24d2e41adf26b200f
TW£2.49 $105.04£2.49 $105.04-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 ac16cedc545d92f24d2e41adf26b200f
US£2.49 $3.35£2.49 $3.35-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 ac16cedc545d92f24d2e41adf26b200f

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR1,23 €1,23 €
2,88 € 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
1,23 € 11 Mar 2027, 19:42
PL5,18 zł5,18 zł
12,17 zł 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
5,18 zł 11 Mar 2027, 19:42
GB£1.07£1.07
£2.49 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
£1.07 11 Mar 2027, 19:42
US$1.45$1.45
$3.35 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
$1.45 20 Apr 2027, 10:40
CA$1.98$1.98
$4.63 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
$1.98 11 Mar 2027, 19:42
BRR$ 7,34R$ 7,34
R$ 16,88 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
R$ 7,34 01 Jun 2027, 10:50
AR$ 2.003,71$ 2.003,71
$ 4.724,85 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
$ 2.003,71 20 Apr 2027, 10:40
AU$2.03$2.03
$4.67 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
$2.03 01 Jun 2027, 10:50
NZ$2.42$2.42
$5.62 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
$2.42 11 Mar 2027, 19:42
TR₺63,44₺63,44
₺153,90 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
₺63,44 11 Mar 2027, 19:42
CN¥9.88¥9.88
¥22.68 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
¥9.88 01 Jun 2027, 10:50
IN₹131.55₹131.55
₹318.33 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
₹131.55 11 Mar 2027, 19:42
KR₩2,070₩2,070
₩5,051 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
₩2,070 11 Mar 2027, 19:42
JP¥226¥226
¥534 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
¥226 11 Mar 2027, 19:42
IDRp 24.318Rp 24.318
Rp 59.286 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
Rp 24.318 11 Mar 2027, 19:42
TW$45.21$45.21
$105.04 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
$45.21 11 Mar 2027, 19:42
PH₱83.34₱83.34
₱206.90 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
₱83.34 11 Mar 2027, 19:42

Assets

Assets ID
13f7ec9d0f672e62edf9dce5b8a72a67 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
BoxArt 1500x713
Banner 2620x300
Banner 2300x170

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:20
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Gangs of Sherwood - Alan A Dale Alternative Skin", "assets": "13f7ec9d0f672e62edf9dce5b8a72a67", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Gangs of Sherwood - Alan A Dale Alternative Skin", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Nacon" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:55
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Gangs of Sherwood - Alan A Dale Alternative Skin", "assets": "13f7ec9d0f672e62edf9dce5b8a72a67", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Gangs of Sherwood - Alan A Dale Alternative Skin", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Nacon" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:27
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Gangs of Sherwood - Alan A Dale Alternative Skin", "assets": "13f7ec9d0f672e62edf9dce5b8a72a67", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Gangs of Sherwood - Alan A Dale Alternative Skin", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Nacon" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:45
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Gangs of Sherwood - Alan A Dale Alternative Skin", "assets": "13f7ec9d0f672e62edf9dce5b8a72a67", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Gangs of Sherwood - Alan A Dale Alternative Skin", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Nacon" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 00:14
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Gangs of Sherwood - Alan A Dale Alternative Skin", "assets": "13f7ec9d0f672e62edf9dce5b8a72a67", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Gangs of Sherwood - Alan A Dale Alternative Skin", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Nacon" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }