US
USD

Gangs of Sherwood - Lionheart Skin Pack

PRODUCT
Gangs of Sherwood - Lionheart Skin PackProductsGangs of Sherwood - Lionheart Skin Pack
ID 018d9386-69fb-7168-a4a6-482cd8c79fa6
Game 018d937f-798c-7043-8b5b-c81e98f4e796 Gangs of Sherwood - Lionheart Skin Pack
StoreGamesPlanet UK
Store Game Id 6254-4
Processed Title
Gangs of Sherwood - Lionheart Skin Pack
Gangs of Sherwood - Lionheart Skin Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Gangs of Sherwood - Lionheart Skin Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNacon
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR£2.49 $ 4.724,85£2.49 $ 4.724,85-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 531491ce724f36a9a85ea23f3877ca60
AU£2.49 $4.67£2.49 $4.67-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 531491ce724f36a9a85ea23f3877ca60
BR£2.49 R$ 16,88£2.49 R$ 16,88-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 531491ce724f36a9a85ea23f3877ca60
CA£2.49 $4.63£2.49 $4.63-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 531491ce724f36a9a85ea23f3877ca60
CN£2.49 ¥22.68£2.49 ¥22.68-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 531491ce724f36a9a85ea23f3877ca60
FR£2.49 2,88 €£2.49 2,88 €-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 531491ce724f36a9a85ea23f3877ca60
GB£2.49 £2.49£2.49 £2.49-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 531491ce724f36a9a85ea23f3877ca60
ID£2.49 Rp 59.286£2.49 Rp 59.286-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 531491ce724f36a9a85ea23f3877ca60
IN£2.49 ₹318.33£2.49 ₹318.33-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 531491ce724f36a9a85ea23f3877ca60
JP£2.49 ¥534£2.49 ¥534-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 531491ce724f36a9a85ea23f3877ca60
KR£2.49 ₩5,051£2.49 ₩5,051-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 531491ce724f36a9a85ea23f3877ca60
NZ£2.49 $5.62£2.49 $5.62-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 531491ce724f36a9a85ea23f3877ca60
PH£2.49 ₱206.90£2.49 ₱206.90-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 531491ce724f36a9a85ea23f3877ca60
PL£2.49 12,17 zł£2.49 12,17 zł-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 531491ce724f36a9a85ea23f3877ca60
TR£2.49 ₺153,90£2.49 ₺153,90-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 531491ce724f36a9a85ea23f3877ca60
TW£2.49 $105.04£2.49 $105.04-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 531491ce724f36a9a85ea23f3877ca60
US£2.49 $3.35£2.49 $3.35-0%Yes01 Jun 2026, 10:50 531491ce724f36a9a85ea23f3877ca60

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR1,23 €1,23 €
2,88 € 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
1,23 € 11 Mar 2027, 19:42
PL5,18 zł5,18 zł
12,17 zł 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
5,18 zł 11 Mar 2027, 19:42
GB£1.07£1.07
£2.49 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
£1.07 11 Mar 2027, 19:42
US$1.45$1.45
$3.35 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
$1.45 20 Apr 2027, 10:40
CA$1.98$1.98
$4.63 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
$1.98 11 Mar 2027, 19:42
BRR$ 7,34R$ 7,34
R$ 16,88 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
R$ 7,34 01 Jun 2027, 10:50
AR$ 2.003,71$ 2.003,71
$ 4.724,85 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
$ 2.003,71 20 Apr 2027, 10:40
AU$2.03$2.03
$4.67 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
$2.03 01 Jun 2027, 10:50
NZ$2.42$2.42
$5.62 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
$2.42 11 Mar 2027, 19:42
TR₺63,44₺63,44
₺153,90 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
₺63,44 11 Mar 2027, 19:42
CN¥9.88¥9.88
¥22.68 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
¥9.88 01 Jun 2027, 10:50
IN₹131.55₹131.55
₹318.33 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
₹131.55 11 Mar 2027, 19:42
KR₩2,070₩2,070
₩5,051 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
₩2,070 11 Mar 2027, 19:42
JP¥226¥226
¥534 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
¥226 11 Mar 2027, 19:42
IDRp 24.318Rp 24.318
Rp 59.286 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
Rp 24.318 11 Mar 2027, 19:42
TW$45.21$45.21
$105.04 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
$45.21 11 Mar 2027, 19:42
PH₱83.34₱83.34
₱206.90 28 Nov 2026, 09:55
₱83.34 11 Mar 2027, 19:42

Assets

Assets ID
a4dc88625c46c4b45f646573d93a942e AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
BoxArt 1500x713
Banner 2620x300
Banner 2300x170

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:20
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Gangs of Sherwood - Lionheart Skin Pack", "assets": "a4dc88625c46c4b45f646573d93a942e", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Gangs of Sherwood - Lionheart Skin Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Nacon" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:55
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Gangs of Sherwood - Lionheart Skin Pack", "assets": "a4dc88625c46c4b45f646573d93a942e", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Gangs of Sherwood - Lionheart Skin Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Nacon" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:27
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Gangs of Sherwood - Lionheart Skin Pack", "assets": "a4dc88625c46c4b45f646573d93a942e", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Gangs of Sherwood - Lionheart Skin Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Nacon" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:45
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Gangs of Sherwood - Lionheart Skin Pack", "assets": "a4dc88625c46c4b45f646573d93a942e", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Gangs of Sherwood - Lionheart Skin Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Nacon" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 00:14
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Gangs of Sherwood - Lionheart Skin Pack", "assets": "a4dc88625c46c4b45f646573d93a942e", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Gangs of Sherwood - Lionheart Skin Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Nacon" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }