US
USD

King of Retail

PRODUCT
ID 018d9386-875b-73b8-b9ae-d23f7ef03f0e
Game 018d937f-0138-702d-8318-050363cca90d King of Retail
StoreWinGameStore
Store Game Id 12128
Processed Title
King of Retail
King of Retail AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
King of Retail AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Mac (3)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$25.99 $37.38$25.99 $37.38-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 17:56 b1400f7e1b4e132ab309b3b74a4180c7
CA$25.99 $37.02$25.99 $37.02-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 17:56 b1400f7e1b4e132ab309b3b74a4180c7
CN$25.99 ¥174.24$25.99 ¥174.24-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 17:56 b1400f7e1b4e132ab309b3b74a4180c7
FR$25.99 23,22 €$25.99 23,22 €-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 17:56 b1400f7e1b4e132ab309b3b74a4180c7
GB$25.99 £19.67$25.99 £19.67-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 17:56 b1400f7e1b4e132ab309b3b74a4180c7
ID$25.99 Rp 464.106$25.99 Rp 464.106-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 17:56 b1400f7e1b4e132ab309b3b74a4180c7
IN$25.99 ₹2,516.22$25.99 ₹2,516.22-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 17:56 b1400f7e1b4e132ab309b3b74a4180c7
JP$25.99 ¥4,110$25.99 ¥4,110-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 17:56 b1400f7e1b4e132ab309b3b74a4180c7
KR$25.99 ₩34,886$25.99 ₩34,886-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 17:56 b1400f7e1b4e132ab309b3b74a4180c7
NZ$25.99 $46.43$25.99 $46.43-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 17:56 b1400f7e1b4e132ab309b3b74a4180c7
PH$25.99 ₱1,636.75$25.99 ₱1,636.75-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 17:56 b1400f7e1b4e132ab309b3b74a4180c7
PL$25.99 101,64 zł$25.99 101,64 zł-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 17:56 b1400f7e1b4e132ab309b3b74a4180c7
TW$25.99 $830.46$25.99 $830.46-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 17:56 b1400f7e1b4e132ab309b3b74a4180c7
US$25.99 $25.99$25.99 $25.99-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 17:56 b1400f7e1b4e132ab309b3b74a4180c7

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR10,96 €10,96 €
23,22 € 06 Jan 2027, 16:56
23,22 € 08 Oct 2027, 17:56
PL101,64 zł101,64 zł
101,64 zł 06 Jan 2027, 16:56
101,64 zł 08 Oct 2027, 17:56
GB£9.38£9.38
£19.67 06 Jan 2027, 16:56
£19.67 08 Oct 2027, 17:56
US$12.49$12.49
$25.99 06 Jan 2027, 16:56
$25.99 08 Oct 2027, 17:56
CA$15.86$15.86
$37.02 06 Jan 2027, 16:56
$37.02 08 Oct 2027, 17:56
BRR$ 60,12R$ 60,12
—
—
AU$16.96$16.96
$37.38 06 Jan 2027, 16:56
$37.38 08 Oct 2027, 17:56
NZ$46.43$46.43
$46.43 06 Jan 2027, 16:56
$46.43 08 Oct 2027, 17:56
TR₺103,25₺103,25
—
—
CN¥79.60¥79.60
¥174.24 06 Jan 2027, 16:56
¥174.24 08 Oct 2027, 17:56
IN₹2,516.22₹2,516.22
₹2,516.22 06 Jan 2027, 16:56
₹2,516.22 08 Oct 2027, 17:56
KR₩34,886₩34,886
₩34,886 06 Jan 2027, 16:56
₩34,886 08 Oct 2027, 17:56
JP¥4,110¥4,110
¥4,110 06 Jan 2027, 16:56
¥4,110 08 Oct 2027, 17:56
IDRp 464.106Rp 464.106
Rp 464.106 06 Jan 2027, 16:56
Rp 464.106 08 Oct 2027, 17:56
TW$830.46$830.46
$830.46 06 Jan 2027, 16:56
$830.46 08 Oct 2027, 17:56
PH₱1,636.75₱1,636.75
₱1,636.75 06 Jan 2027, 16:56
₱1,636.75 08 Oct 2027, 17:56

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

08 Oct 2026, 17:56
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "King of Retail", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "King of Retail", "platforms": 3, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 00:26
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "King of Retail", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "King of Retail", "platforms": 3, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }