US
USD

Oh My Gore!

PRODUCT
ID 018d9386-a514-71ee-b925-c67f135ad3e2
Game 018d937f-32a1-7181-bb5f-aec13cb52dab Oh My Gore!
StoreNuuvem
Store Game Id 12971
Processed Title
Oh My Gore!
Oh My Gore! AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
Title
Oh My Gore! AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$1.99 $2.87$1.99 $2.87-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 22:01 10baea0c84fc100532fdd8d5eebffc2c
CA$1.99 $2.81$1.99 $2.81-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 22:01 10baea0c84fc100532fdd8d5eebffc2c
CN$1.99 ¥13.31$1.99 ¥13.31-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 22:01 10baea0c84fc100532fdd8d5eebffc2c
ID$1.99 Rp 36.182$1.99 Rp 36.182-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 22:01 10baea0c84fc100532fdd8d5eebffc2c
IN$1.99 ₹189.02$1.99 ₹189.02-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 22:01 10baea0c84fc100532fdd8d5eebffc2c
JP$1.99 ¥314$1.99 ¥314-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 22:01 10baea0c84fc100532fdd8d5eebffc2c
KR$1.99 ₩2,657$1.99 ₩2,657-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 22:01 10baea0c84fc100532fdd8d5eebffc2c
TW$1.99 $64.59$1.99 $64.59-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 22:01 10baea0c84fc100532fdd8d5eebffc2c
US$1.99 $1.99$1.99 $1.99-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 22:01 10baea0c84fc100532fdd8d5eebffc2c
BRR$ 4,49 R$ 4,49R$ 4,49 R$ 4,49-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 21:41 9b2d7d635ad7f1f56c67082ceb0e3c88

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$0.19$0.19
$1.99 14 Jan 2027, 21:01
$1.99 16 Oct 2027, 22:01
CA$0.25$0.25
$2.81 14 Jan 2027, 21:01
$2.81 16 Oct 2027, 22:01
BRR$ 0,44R$ 0,44
R$ 4,49 14 Jan 2027, 20:41
R$ 4,49 16 Oct 2027, 21:41
AU$0.28$0.28
$2.87 14 Jan 2027, 21:01
$2.87 16 Oct 2027, 22:01
CN¥13.31¥13.31
¥13.31 14 Jan 2027, 21:01
¥13.31 16 Oct 2027, 22:01
IN₹189.02₹189.02
₹189.02 14 Jan 2027, 21:01
₹189.02 16 Oct 2027, 22:01
KR₩2,657₩2,657
₩2,657 14 Jan 2027, 21:01
₩2,657 16 Oct 2027, 22:01
JP¥314¥314
¥314 14 Jan 2027, 21:01
¥314 16 Oct 2027, 22:01
IDRp 36.182Rp 36.182
Rp 36.182 14 Jan 2027, 21:01
Rp 36.182 16 Oct 2027, 22:01
TW$64.59$64.59
$64.59 14 Jan 2027, 21:01
$64.59 16 Oct 2027, 22:01

Assets

Assets ID
0f845097249ffcffc1de3119b01ec4b5 AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
BoxArt 1251x355
Banner 2799x448
Banner 2582x272

Product History

16 Oct 2026, 22:01
US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Oh My Gore!", "assets": "0f845097249ffcffc1de3119b01ec4b5", "regions": "US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Oh My Gore!", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
16 Oct 2026, 21:41
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Oh My Gore!", "assets": "0f845097249ffcffc1de3119b01ec4b5", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Oh My Gore!", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }