US
USD

Pro Fishing Simulator

PRODUCT
PRO FISHING SIMULATORProductsPro Fishing Simulator
ID 018d9386-b251-7123-8585-0e272d3b08d6
Game 018d937e-f4aa-70cb-95d4-a5c09d2b43f6 PRO FISHING SIMULATOR
StoreNuuvem
Store Game Id 14597
Processed Title
Pro Fishing Simulator
Pro Fishing Simulator AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
Title
Pro Fishing Simulator AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$9.99 $14.38$9.99 $14.38-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 23:01 89ebb4c280d8dca551ccb8c21ecd5db1
CA$9.99 $14.13$9.99 $14.13-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 23:01 89ebb4c280d8dca551ccb8c21ecd5db1
CN$9.99 ¥66.83$9.99 ¥66.83-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 23:01 89ebb4c280d8dca551ccb8c21ecd5db1
ID$9.99 Rp 181.636$9.99 Rp 181.636-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 23:01 89ebb4c280d8dca551ccb8c21ecd5db1
IN$9.99 ₹948.90$9.99 ₹948.90-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 23:01 89ebb4c280d8dca551ccb8c21ecd5db1
JP$9.99 ¥1,578$9.99 ¥1,578-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 23:01 89ebb4c280d8dca551ccb8c21ecd5db1
KR$9.99 ₩13,338$9.99 ₩13,338-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 23:01 89ebb4c280d8dca551ccb8c21ecd5db1
TW$9.99 $324.25$9.99 $324.25-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 23:01 89ebb4c280d8dca551ccb8c21ecd5db1
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 23:01 89ebb4c280d8dca551ccb8c21ecd5db1
BRR$ 20,69 R$ 20,69R$ 20,69 R$ 20,69-0%Yes16 Oct 2026, 23:01 bb0db81fa66a93ab7688b9562898f225

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$0.99$0.99
$9.99 14 Jan 2027, 22:01
$9.99 16 Oct 2027, 23:01
CA$1.31$1.31
$14.13 14 Jan 2027, 22:01
$14.13 16 Oct 2027, 23:01
BRR$ 2,06R$ 2,06
R$ 20,69 14 Jan 2027, 22:01
R$ 20,69 16 Oct 2027, 23:01
AU$1.46$1.46
$14.38 14 Jan 2027, 22:01
$14.38 16 Oct 2027, 23:01
CN¥7.08¥7.08
¥66.83 14 Jan 2027, 22:01
¥66.83 16 Oct 2027, 23:01
IN₹84.72₹84.72
₹948.90 14 Jan 2027, 22:01
₹948.90 16 Oct 2027, 23:01
KR₩1,367₩1,367
₩13,338 14 Jan 2027, 22:01
₩13,338 16 Oct 2027, 23:01
JP¥146¥146
¥1,578 14 Jan 2027, 22:01
¥1,578 16 Oct 2027, 23:01
IDRp 15.968Rp 15.968
Rp 181.636 14 Jan 2027, 22:01
Rp 181.636 16 Oct 2027, 23:01
TW$29.04$29.04
$324.25 14 Jan 2027, 22:01
$324.25 16 Oct 2027, 23:01

Assets

Assets ID
e65b2bd57bc74ba28d25605bb5261f94 AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
BoxArt 1251x355
Banner 2799x448
Banner 2582x272

Product History

30 Dec 2024, 21:00
US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Pro Fishing Simulator", "assets": "e65b2bd57bc74ba28d25605bb5261f94", "regions": "US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Pro Fishing Simulator", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:33
US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Pro Fishing Simulator", "assets": "e65b2bd57bc74ba28d25605bb5261f94", "regions": "US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Pro Fishing Simulator", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:54
US,CA,AU,CN,IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Pro Fishing Simulator", "assets": "e65b2bd57bc74ba28d25605bb5261f94", "regions": "US,CA,AU,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Pro Fishing Simulator", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 00:47
US,CA,AU
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Pro Fishing Simulator", "assets": "e65b2bd57bc74ba28d25605bb5261f94", "regions": "US,CA,AU", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Pro Fishing Simulator", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 00:47
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Pro Fishing Simulator", "assets": "e65b2bd57bc74ba28d25605bb5261f94", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Pro Fishing Simulator", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }