US
USD

The Quarry - Deluxe Edition

PRODUCT
The Quarry Deluxe EditionProductsThe Quarry - Deluxe Edition
ID 018d9386-b453-70ef-ae86-0525d8d5b287
Game 018d937f-5e14-7001-96ae-91197f402c51 The Quarry Deluxe Edition
StoreWinGameStore
Store Game Id 13498
Processed Title
The Quarry - Deluxe Edition
The Quarry - Deluxe Edition AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
The Quarry - Deluxe Edition AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$69.99 $100.59$69.99 $100.59-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:56 caf1ec89bcbe246601c1181f36e2ad48
CA$69.99 $99.27$69.99 $99.27-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:56 caf1ec89bcbe246601c1181f36e2ad48
JP$69.99 ¥10,975$69.99 ¥10,975-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:56 caf1ec89bcbe246601c1181f36e2ad48
KR$69.99 ₩94,837$69.99 ₩94,837-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:56 caf1ec89bcbe246601c1181f36e2ad48
NZ$69.99 $123.97$69.99 $123.97-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:56 caf1ec89bcbe246601c1181f36e2ad48
TR$69.99 ₺3.430,71$69.99 ₺3.430,71-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:56 caf1ec89bcbe246601c1181f36e2ad48
US$69.99 $69.99$69.99 $69.99-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:56 caf1ec89bcbe246601c1181f36e2ad48

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR8,67 €8,67 €
—
8,67 € 03 Dec 2026, 19:56
GB£7.63£7.63
—
£7.63 03 Dec 2026, 19:56
US$9.89$9.89
$69.99 29 Dec 2026, 16:56
$9.99 03 Dec 2026, 19:56
CA$14.02$14.02
$99.27 29 Dec 2026, 16:56
$14.10 03 Dec 2026, 19:56
BRR$ 53,90R$ 53,90
—
R$ 53,90 03 Dec 2026, 19:56
AU$15.36$15.36
$100.59 29 Dec 2026, 16:56
$15.48 03 Dec 2026, 19:56
NZ$123.97$123.97
$123.97 29 Dec 2026, 16:56
$123.97 30 Sep 2027, 17:56
TR₺345,19₺345,19
₺3.430,71 29 Dec 2026, 16:56
₺423,83 03 Dec 2026, 19:56
IN₹866.25₹866.25
—
₹890.37 03 Dec 2026, 19:56
KR₩14,214₩14,214
₩94,837 04 Jan 2027, 19:00
₩14,756 03 Dec 2026, 19:56
JP¥1,494¥1,494
¥10,975 04 Jan 2027, 19:00
¥1,568 03 Dec 2026, 19:56
IDRp 162.131Rp 162.131
—
Rp 166.500 03 Dec 2026, 19:56
TW$307.32$307.32
—
$314.13 03 Dec 2026, 19:56

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

30 Sep 2026, 17:56
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "The Quarry - Deluxe Edition", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Quarry - Deluxe Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Mar 2025, 13:56
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "The Quarry - Deluxe Edition", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Quarry - Deluxe Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Mar 2025, 01:55
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 2, "title": "The Quarry - Deluxe Edition", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Quarry - Deluxe Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:58
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "The Quarry - Deluxe Edition", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Quarry - Deluxe Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:33
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "The Quarry - Deluxe Edition", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Quarry - Deluxe Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:49
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "The Quarry - Deluxe Edition", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Quarry - Deluxe Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 00:26
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "The Quarry - Deluxe Edition", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Quarry - Deluxe Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }