US
USD

Through the Woods

PRODUCT
Through the WoodsProductsThrough the Woods
ID 018d9386-de42-739b-bf0d-3a4ff009c272
Game 018d937f-1f32-708e-95a5-87dfaa53faa1 Through the Woods
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 368430
Processed Title
Through the Woods
Through the Woods AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Through the Woods AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
Publishers713
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£16.99 £16.99£16.99 £16.99-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 7e05f4d3ee2f651157f04e6dfdf64647
AR$19.99 $ 29.658,76$19.99 $ 29.658,76-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 c86f3f7cf7c825936ec76f6eb375041d
AU$19.99 $28.89$19.99 $28.89-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 c86f3f7cf7c825936ec76f6eb375041d
BR$19.99 R$ 102,94$19.99 R$ 102,94-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 c86f3f7cf7c825936ec76f6eb375041d
CA$19.99 $28.29$19.99 $28.29-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 c86f3f7cf7c825936ec76f6eb375041d
CN$19.99 ¥135.54$19.99 ¥135.54-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 c86f3f7cf7c825936ec76f6eb375041d
ID$19.99 Rp 363.454$19.99 Rp 363.454-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 c86f3f7cf7c825936ec76f6eb375041d
IN$19.99 ₹1,924.89$19.99 ₹1,924.89-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 c86f3f7cf7c825936ec76f6eb375041d
JP$19.99 ¥3,247$19.99 ¥3,247-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 c86f3f7cf7c825936ec76f6eb375041d
KR$19.99 ₩29,970$19.99 ₩29,970-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 c86f3f7cf7c825936ec76f6eb375041d
NZ$19.99 $34.68$19.99 $34.68-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 c86f3f7cf7c825936ec76f6eb375041d
PH$19.99 ₱1,233.04$19.99 ₱1,233.04-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 c86f3f7cf7c825936ec76f6eb375041d
TR$19.99 ₺940,04$19.99 ₺940,04-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 c86f3f7cf7c825936ec76f6eb375041d
TW$19.99 $643.22$19.99 $643.22-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 c86f3f7cf7c825936ec76f6eb375041d
US$19.99 $19.99$19.99 $19.99-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 c86f3f7cf7c825936ec76f6eb375041d
FR19,99 € 19,99 €19,99 € 19,99 €-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 dd5bb05687f88046ec4afd5f8e1677dd
PL19,99 € 86,61 zł19,99 € 86,61 zł-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 dd5bb05687f88046ec4afd5f8e1677dd

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR2,99 €2,99 €
19,99 € 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
2,99 € 14 Jul 2027, 02:01
PL12,62 zł12,62 zł
86,61 zł 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
12,62 zł 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
GB£2.54£2.54
£16.99 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
£2.54 14 Jul 2027, 02:01
US$2.99$2.99
$19.99 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$2.99 14 Jul 2027, 02:01
CA$4.03$4.03
$28.29 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$4.11 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
BRR$ 14,76R$ 14,76
R$ 102,94 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
R$ 15,47 14 Jul 2027, 02:01
AR$ 4.341,57$ 4.341,57
$ 29.658,76 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$ 4.341,57 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
AU$4.32$4.32
$28.89 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$4.32 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
NZ$4.99$4.99
$34.68 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$4.99 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
TR₺20,89₺20,89
₺940,04 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₺129,73 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
CN¥20.30¥20.30
¥135.54 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
¥20.30 14 Jul 2027, 02:01
IN₹265.73₹265.73
₹1,924.89 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₹274.56 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
KR₩4,199₩4,199
₩29,970 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₩4,321 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
JP¥442¥442
¥3,247 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
¥462 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
IDRp 49.833Rp 49.833
Rp 363.454 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
Rp 49.833 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
TW$91.13$91.13
$643.22 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$94.07 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
PH₱176.05₱176.05
₱1,233.04 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₱176.05 04 Feb 2027, 01:15

Assets

Assets ID
06d695d2e50cc3795b1fcb76206e59e6 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:27
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Through the Woods", "assets": "06d695d2e50cc3795b1fcb76206e59e6", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Through the Woods", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "713" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
30 Apr 2025, 10:06
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Through the Woods", "assets": "06d695d2e50cc3795b1fcb76206e59e6", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Through the Woods", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "713" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:57
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Through the Woods", "assets": "06d695d2e50cc3795b1fcb76206e59e6", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Through the Woods", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:27
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Through the Woods", "assets": "06d695d2e50cc3795b1fcb76206e59e6", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Through the Woods", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:47
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Through the Woods", "assets": "06d695d2e50cc3795b1fcb76206e59e6", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Through the Woods", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
14 Feb 2024, 02:20
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Through the Woods", "assets": "06d695d2e50cc3795b1fcb76206e59e6", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Through the Woods", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 01:16
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "Through the Woods", "assets": "06d695d2e50cc3795b1fcb76206e59e6", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Through the Woods", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }