US
USD

The Treasures of Mystery Island 3: The Ghost Ship

PRODUCT
The Treasures of Mystery Island 3: The Ghost ShipProductsThe Treasures of Mystery Island 3: The Ghost Ship
ID 018d9386-e79d-71d7-9f1e-25d71eb0ae63
Game 018d937f-03af-7255-8492-9d014928385e The Treasures of Mystery Island 3: The Ghost Ship
StoreMacGameStore
Store Game Id 2893
Processed Title
The Treasures of Mystery Island 3: The Ghost Ship
The Treasures of Mystery Island 3: The Ghost Ship AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
The Treasures of Mystery Island 3: The Ghost Ship AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Mac (3)
DRM
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$6.99 $10.16$6.99 $10.16-0%Yes22 Nov 2025, 10:00 bd7bb2a948ba1f2b591f43deba1687d0
BR$6.99 R$ 36,34$6.99 R$ 36,34-0%Yes22 Nov 2025, 10:00 bd7bb2a948ba1f2b591f43deba1687d0
CA$6.99 $9.93$6.99 $9.93-0%Yes22 Nov 2025, 10:00 bd7bb2a948ba1f2b591f43deba1687d0
CN$6.99 ¥47.52$6.99 ¥47.52-0%Yes22 Nov 2025, 10:00 bd7bb2a948ba1f2b591f43deba1687d0
FR$6.99 6,12 €$6.99 6,12 €-0%Yes22 Nov 2025, 10:00 bd7bb2a948ba1f2b591f43deba1687d0
GB$6.99 £5.28$6.99 £5.28-0%Yes22 Nov 2025, 10:00 bd7bb2a948ba1f2b591f43deba1687d0
ID$6.99 Rp 124.821$6.99 Rp 124.821-0%Yes22 Nov 2025, 10:00 bd7bb2a948ba1f2b591f43deba1687d0
IN$6.99 ₹660.56$6.99 ₹660.56-0%Yes22 Nov 2025, 10:00 bd7bb2a948ba1f2b591f43deba1687d0
JP$6.99 ¥1,132$6.99 ¥1,132-0%Yes22 Nov 2025, 10:00 bd7bb2a948ba1f2b591f43deba1687d0
KR$6.99 ₩10,787$6.99 ₩10,787-0%Yes22 Nov 2025, 10:00 bd7bb2a948ba1f2b591f43deba1687d0
TR$6.99 ₺326,03$6.99 ₺326,03-0%Yes22 Nov 2025, 10:00 bd7bb2a948ba1f2b591f43deba1687d0
TW$6.99 $222.74$6.99 $222.74-0%Yes22 Nov 2025, 10:00 bd7bb2a948ba1f2b591f43deba1687d0
US$6.99 $6.99$6.99 $6.99-0%Yes22 Nov 2025, 10:00 bd7bb2a948ba1f2b591f43deba1687d0
AR$6.99 $ 10.355,55$6.99 $ 10.355,55-0%Yes29 Jan 2026, 21:31 bd7bb2a948ba1f2b591f43deba1687d0
NZ$6.99 $12.38$6.99 $12.38-0%Yes29 Jan 2026, 21:31 bd7bb2a948ba1f2b591f43deba1687d0
PH$6.99 ₱427.86$6.99 ₱427.86-0%Yes29 Jan 2026, 21:31 bd7bb2a948ba1f2b591f43deba1687d0
PL$6.99 26,24 zł$6.99 26,24 zł-0%Yes29 Jan 2026, 21:31 bd7bb2a948ba1f2b591f43deba1687d0

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR1,18 €1,18 €
6,12 € 26 Dec 2026, 18:05
4,82 € 22 Nov 2026, 10:00
PL25,02 zł25,02 zł
26,24 zł 26 Dec 2026, 18:05
25,02 zł 29 Jun 2027, 19:02
GB£1.07£1.07
£5.28 03 Jan 2027, 08:55
£4.25 22 Nov 2026, 10:00
US$1.39$1.39
$6.99 03 Jan 2027, 08:55
$5.59 22 Nov 2026, 10:00
CA$1.85$1.85
$9.93 26 Dec 2026, 18:05
$7.86 22 Nov 2026, 10:00
BRR$ 7,30R$ 7,30
R$ 36,34 03 Jan 2027, 08:55
R$ 30,05 22 Nov 2026, 10:00
AR$ 10.149,69$ 10.149,69
$ 10.355,55 26 Dec 2026, 18:05
$ 10.149,69 29 Jun 2027, 19:02
AU$1.93$1.93
$10.16 03 Jan 2027, 08:55
$8.54 22 Nov 2026, 10:00
NZ$11.67$11.67
$12.38 26 Dec 2026, 18:05
$11.67 29 Jun 2027, 19:02
TR₺6,99₺6,99
₺326,03 26 Dec 2026, 18:05
₺234,97 22 Nov 2026, 10:00
CN¥6.99¥6.99
¥47.52 03 Jan 2027, 08:55
¥39.79 22 Nov 2026, 10:00
IN₹237.00₹237.00
₹660.56 26 Dec 2026, 18:05
₹496.23 22 Nov 2026, 10:00
KR₩4,038₩4,038
₩10,787 26 Dec 2026, 18:05
₩7,986 22 Nov 2026, 10:00
JP¥436¥436
¥1,132 26 Dec 2026, 18:05
¥861 22 Nov 2026, 10:00
IDRp 45.000Rp 45.000
Rp 124.821 26 Dec 2026, 18:05
Rp 93.167 22 Nov 2026, 10:00
TW$91.04$91.04
$222.74 26 Dec 2026, 18:05
$172.15 22 Nov 2026, 10:00
PH₱411.57₱411.57
₱427.86 26 Dec 2026, 18:05
₱411.57 29 Jun 2027, 19:02

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Dots

29 Jun 2026, 19:03The Treasures of Mystery Island: The Ghost Ship
018d937f-0634-702a-8213-d3cfed7e6926
The Treasures of Mystery Island 3: The Ghost Ship
018d937f-03af-7255-8492-9d014928385e

Product History

29 Jun 2026, 19:02
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "The Treasures of Mystery Island 3: The Ghost Ship", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Treasures of Mystery Island 3: The Ghost Ship", "platforms": 3, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
29 Jan 2026, 21:31
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "The Treasures of Mystery Island: The Ghost Ship", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Treasures of Mystery Island: The Ghost Ship", "platforms": 3, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Mar 2025, 13:55
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "The Treasures of Mystery Island: The Ghost Ship", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Treasures of Mystery Island: The Ghost Ship", "platforms": 3, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Mar 2025, 01:56
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": null, "type": 2, "title": "The Treasures of Mystery Island: The Ghost Ship", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Treasures of Mystery Island: The Ghost Ship", "platforms": 3, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:58
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "The Treasures of Mystery Island: The Ghost Ship", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Treasures of Mystery Island: The Ghost Ship", "platforms": 3, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:32
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "The Treasures of Mystery Island: The Ghost Ship", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Treasures of Mystery Island: The Ghost Ship", "platforms": 3, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:54
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "The Treasures of Mystery Island: The Ghost Ship", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Treasures of Mystery Island: The Ghost Ship", "platforms": 3, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 00:25
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "The Treasures of Mystery Island: The Ghost Ship", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Treasures of Mystery Island: The Ghost Ship", "platforms": 3, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }