US
USD

The Treasures of Mystery Island 2: The Gates of Fate

PRODUCT
The Treasures of Mystery Island 2: The Gates of FateProductsThe Treasures of Mystery Island 2: The Gates of Fate
ID 018d9386-e79d-71d7-9f1e-25d7273b3137
Game 018d937e-f7f4-7268-8f57-341b1c4088bd The Treasures of Mystery Island 2: The Gates of Fate
StoreMacGameStore
Store Game Id 2892
Processed Title
The Treasures of Mystery Island 2: The Gates of Fate
The Treasures of Mystery Island 2: The Gates of Fate AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
The Treasures of Mystery Island 2: The Gates of Fate AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Mac (3)
DRM
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$6.99 $ 9.628,10$6.99 $ 9.628,10-0%Yes26 Mar 2026, 09:01 dc2f50d30480fc6d71244b5cf8c62250
AU$6.99 $10.05$6.99 $10.05-0%Yes26 Mar 2026, 09:01 dc2f50d30480fc6d71244b5cf8c62250
BR$6.99 R$ 36,54$6.99 R$ 36,54-0%Yes26 Mar 2026, 09:01 dc2f50d30480fc6d71244b5cf8c62250
CA$6.99 $9.66$6.99 $9.66-0%Yes26 Mar 2026, 09:01 dc2f50d30480fc6d71244b5cf8c62250
CN$6.99 ¥48.24$6.99 ¥48.24-0%Yes26 Mar 2026, 09:01 dc2f50d30480fc6d71244b5cf8c62250
FR$6.99 6,04 €$6.99 6,04 €-0%Yes26 Mar 2026, 09:01 dc2f50d30480fc6d71244b5cf8c62250
GB$6.99 £5.23$6.99 £5.23-0%Yes26 Mar 2026, 09:01 dc2f50d30480fc6d71244b5cf8c62250
ID$6.99 Rp 118.475$6.99 Rp 118.475-0%Yes26 Mar 2026, 09:01 dc2f50d30480fc6d71244b5cf8c62250
IN$6.99 ₹656.46$6.99 ₹656.46-0%Yes26 Mar 2026, 09:01 dc2f50d30480fc6d71244b5cf8c62250
JP$6.99 ¥1,114$6.99 ¥1,114-0%Yes26 Mar 2026, 09:01 dc2f50d30480fc6d71244b5cf8c62250
KR$6.99 ₩10,511$6.99 ₩10,511-0%Yes26 Mar 2026, 09:01 dc2f50d30480fc6d71244b5cf8c62250
NZ$6.99 $12.05$6.99 $12.05-0%Yes26 Mar 2026, 09:01 dc2f50d30480fc6d71244b5cf8c62250
PH$6.99 ₱420.45$6.99 ₱420.45-0%Yes26 Mar 2026, 09:01 dc2f50d30480fc6d71244b5cf8c62250
PL$6.99 25,86 zł$6.99 25,86 zł-0%Yes26 Mar 2026, 09:01 dc2f50d30480fc6d71244b5cf8c62250
TR$6.99 ₺310,13$6.99 ₺310,13-0%Yes26 Mar 2026, 09:01 dc2f50d30480fc6d71244b5cf8c62250
TW$6.99 $223.04$6.99 $223.04-0%Yes26 Mar 2026, 09:01 dc2f50d30480fc6d71244b5cf8c62250
US$6.99 $6.99$6.99 $6.99-0%Yes26 Mar 2026, 09:01 dc2f50d30480fc6d71244b5cf8c62250

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR0,57 €0,57 €
6,04 € 22 Dec 2026, 08:55
1,80 € 26 Mar 2027, 09:01
PL7,66 zł7,66 zł
25,86 zł 21 Dec 2026, 09:15
7,66 zł 26 Mar 2027, 09:01
GB£0.50£0.50
£5.23 21 Dec 2026, 09:10
£1.55 26 Mar 2027, 09:01
US$0.69$0.69
$6.99 21 Dec 2026, 09:16
$2.09 26 Mar 2027, 09:01
CA$0.85$0.85
$9.66 21 Dec 2026, 09:10
$2.83 26 Mar 2027, 09:01
BRR$ 3,37R$ 3,37
R$ 36,54 21 Dec 2026, 09:10
R$ 10,79 26 Mar 2027, 09:01
AR$ 2.923,07$ 2.923,07
$ 9.628,10 21 Dec 2026, 09:10
$ 2.923,07 26 Mar 2027, 09:01
AU$0.89$0.89
$10.05 21 Dec 2026, 09:10
$2.91 26 Mar 2027, 09:01
NZ$3.52$3.52
$12.05 21 Dec 2026, 09:15
$3.52 26 Mar 2027, 09:01
TR₺4,73₺4,73
₺310,13 22 Dec 2026, 08:57
₺87,71 02 Nov 2026, 09:21
CN¥4.36¥4.36
¥48.24 21 Dec 2026, 09:10
¥14.34 26 Mar 2027, 09:01
IN₹183.83₹183.83
₹656.46 21 Dec 2026, 09:15
₹183.83 02 Nov 2026, 09:21
KR₩2,907₩2,907
₩10,511 22 Dec 2026, 08:57
₩2,986 02 Nov 2026, 09:21
JP¥310¥310
¥1,114 22 Dec 2026, 08:57
¥316 02 Nov 2026, 09:21
IDRp 34.262Rp 34.262
Rp 118.475 22 Dec 2026, 08:56
Rp 34.833 08 Dec 2026, 10:15
TW$63.74$63.74
$223.04 22 Dec 2026, 08:57
$64.08 02 Nov 2026, 09:21
PH₱123.03₱123.03
₱420.45 21 Dec 2026, 09:15
₱123.03 26 Mar 2027, 09:01

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:31
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "The Treasures of Mystery Island 2: The Gates of Fate", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Treasures of Mystery Island 2: The Gates of Fate", "platforms": 3, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Mar 2025, 13:55
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "The Treasures of Mystery Island 2: The Gates of Fate", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Treasures of Mystery Island 2: The Gates of Fate", "platforms": 3, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Mar 2025, 01:56
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": null, "type": 2, "title": "The Treasures of Mystery Island 2: The Gates of Fate", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Treasures of Mystery Island 2: The Gates of Fate", "platforms": 3, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:58
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "The Treasures of Mystery Island 2: The Gates of Fate", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Treasures of Mystery Island 2: The Gates of Fate", "platforms": 3, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:32
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "The Treasures of Mystery Island 2: The Gates of Fate", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Treasures of Mystery Island 2: The Gates of Fate", "platforms": 3, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:54
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "The Treasures of Mystery Island 2: The Gates of Fate", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Treasures of Mystery Island 2: The Gates of Fate", "platforms": 3, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 00:25
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "The Treasures of Mystery Island 2: The Gates of Fate", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Treasures of Mystery Island 2: The Gates of Fate", "platforms": 3, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }