US
USD

SOLASTA Crown of the Magister Soundtrack

PRODUCT
SOLASTA Crown of the Magister SoundtrackProductsSOLASTA Crown of the Magister Soundtrack
ID 018d9584-f0af-7052-b2c1-e0523763ccb7
Game 018d937f-575e-71d8-818d-6257233c7aee SOLASTA Crown of the Magister Soundtrack
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 1631840
Processed Title
SOLASTA Crown of the Magister Soundtrack
SOLASTA Crown of the Magister Soundtrack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
SOLASTA Crown of the Magister Soundtrack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersTactical Adventures
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
27 May 2021, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£6.69 £6.69£6.69 £6.69-0%Yes08 Apr 2025, 14:31 1e223d30b6d3414839e002021af6a07c
FR8,00 € 8,00 €8,00 € 8,00 €-0%Yes27 Jul 2026, 14:50 5fc2e729a0d305738bd5d97f0a698737
PL8,00 € 34,58 zł8,00 € 34,58 zł-0%Yes27 Jul 2026, 14:50 5fc2e729a0d305738bd5d97f0a698737
AU$7.99 $13.20$7.99 $13.20-0%Yes08 Apr 2025, 14:31 7da0f3ff2aabf02d97bda10de877a70a
BR$7.99 R$ 47,26$7.99 R$ 47,26-0%Yes08 Apr 2025, 14:31 7da0f3ff2aabf02d97bda10de877a70a
CA$7.99 $11.33$7.99 $11.33-0%Yes08 Apr 2025, 14:31 7da0f3ff2aabf02d97bda10de877a70a
CN$7.99 ¥58.64$7.99 ¥58.64-0%Yes08 Apr 2025, 14:31 7da0f3ff2aabf02d97bda10de877a70a
ID$7.99 Rp 135.150$7.99 Rp 135.150-0%Yes08 Apr 2025, 14:31 7da0f3ff2aabf02d97bda10de877a70a
IN$7.99 ₹689.17$7.99 ₹689.17-0%Yes08 Apr 2025, 14:31 7da0f3ff2aabf02d97bda10de877a70a
JP$7.99 ¥1,174$7.99 ¥1,174-0%Yes08 Apr 2025, 14:31 7da0f3ff2aabf02d97bda10de877a70a
KR$7.99 ₩11,828$7.99 ₩11,828-0%Yes08 Apr 2025, 14:31 7da0f3ff2aabf02d97bda10de877a70a
TR$7.99 ₺303,70$7.99 ₺303,70-0%Yes08 Apr 2025, 14:31 7da0f3ff2aabf02d97bda10de877a70a
TW$7.99 $263.89$7.99 $263.89-0%Yes08 Apr 2025, 14:31 7da0f3ff2aabf02d97bda10de877a70a
US$7.99 $7.99$7.99 $7.99-0%Yes08 Apr 2025, 14:31 7da0f3ff2aabf02d97bda10de877a70a
AR$7.99 $ 11.599,48$7.99 $ 11.599,48-0%Yes29 Jan 2026, 21:37 7da0f3ff2aabf02d97bda10de877a70a
NZ$7.99 $13.34$7.99 $13.34-0%Yes29 Jan 2026, 21:37 7da0f3ff2aabf02d97bda10de877a70a
PH$7.99 ₱470.53$7.99 ₱470.53-0%Yes29 Jan 2026, 21:37 7da0f3ff2aabf02d97bda10de877a70a

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR7,99 €7,99 €
7,99 € 25 Oct 2026, 13:50
7,99 € 27 Jul 2027, 14:50
PL33,72 zł33,72 zł
33,99 zł 25 Oct 2026, 13:50
33,72 zł 05 May 2027, 15:01
GB£6.69£6.69
£6.69 06 Nov 2026, 17:55
£6.69 08 Aug 2027, 18:55
US$7.99$7.99
$7.99 06 Nov 2026, 18:05
$7.99 08 Aug 2027, 19:05
CA$10.75$10.75
$11.33 11 Nov 2026, 17:35
$11.33 13 Aug 2027, 18:35
BRR$ 39,58R$ 39,58
R$ 47,26 11 Nov 2026, 17:35
R$ 47,26 13 Aug 2027, 18:35
AR$ 11.601,72$ 11.601,72
$ 11.601,72 31 Oct 2026, 00:20
$ 11.601,72 02 Aug 2027, 01:20
AU$11.93$11.93
$13.20 11 Nov 2026, 17:35
$13.20 13 Aug 2027, 18:35
NZ$13.34$13.34
$13.34 31 Oct 2026, 00:51
$13.34 02 Aug 2027, 01:51
TR₺245,06₺245,06
₺303,70 11 Nov 2026, 17:40
₺303,70 13 Aug 2027, 18:40
CN¥56.90¥56.90
¥58.64 11 Nov 2026, 17:36
¥58.64 13 Aug 2027, 18:36
IN₹676.95₹676.95
₹689.17 11 Nov 2026, 17:37
₹689.17 13 Aug 2027, 18:37
KR₩11,388₩11,388
₩11,828 11 Nov 2026, 17:38
₩11,828 13 Aug 2027, 18:38
JP¥1,174¥1,174
¥1,174 29 Dec 2026, 14:00
¥1,174 30 Sep 2027, 15:00
IDRp 127.299Rp 127.299
Rp 135.150 11 Nov 2026, 17:37
Rp 135.150 13 Aug 2027, 18:37
TW$259.79$259.79
$263.89 11 Nov 2026, 17:40
$263.89 13 Aug 2027, 18:40
PH₱470.45₱470.45
₱470.45 31 Oct 2026, 01:51
₱470.45 02 Aug 2027, 02:51

Assets

Assets ID
53cfd18297b3aa84d2193cdccd81f27f AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:37
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "SOLASTA Crown of the Magister Soundtrack", "assets": "53cfd18297b3aa84d2193cdccd81f27f", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "SOLASTA Crown of the Magister Soundtrack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Tactical Adventures" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 27 May 2021 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
30 Apr 2025, 10:06
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "SOLASTA Crown of the Magister Soundtrack", "assets": "53cfd18297b3aa84d2193cdccd81f27f", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "SOLASTA Crown of the Magister Soundtrack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Tactical Adventures" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 27 May 2021 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:56
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "SOLASTA Crown of the Magister Soundtrack", "assets": "53cfd18297b3aa84d2193cdccd81f27f", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "SOLASTA Crown of the Magister Soundtrack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Tactical Adventures" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 27 May 2021 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:26
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "SOLASTA Crown of the Magister Soundtrack", "assets": "53cfd18297b3aa84d2193cdccd81f27f", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "SOLASTA Crown of the Magister Soundtrack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Tactical Adventures" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 27 May 2021 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:46
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "SOLASTA Crown of the Magister Soundtrack", "assets": "53cfd18297b3aa84d2193cdccd81f27f", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "SOLASTA Crown of the Magister Soundtrack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Tactical Adventures" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 27 May 2021 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
14 Feb 2024, 02:20
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "SOLASTA Crown of the Magister Soundtrack", "assets": "53cfd18297b3aa84d2193cdccd81f27f", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "SOLASTA Crown of the Magister Soundtrack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Tactical Adventures" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 27 May 2021 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 01:15
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "SOLASTA Crown of the Magister Soundtrack", "assets": "53cfd18297b3aa84d2193cdccd81f27f", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "SOLASTA Crown of the Magister Soundtrack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Tactical Adventures" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 27 May 2021 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }