US
USD

Valor & Victory: Pacific

PRODUCT
Valor & Victory: PacificProductsValor & Victory: Pacific
ID 018d9585-834c-71bd-a3f5-771c05d1a882
Game 018d937f-74ea-7231-88c2-428a7504f0b5 Valor & Victory: Pacific
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 2522840
Processed Title
Valor & Victory: Pacific
Valor & Victory: Pacific AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Valor & Victory: Pacific AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersSlitherine Ltd
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
05 Dec 2023, 01:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$9.99 $ 14.888,20$9.99 $ 14.888,20-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 74fc5cd60a02360839a18e1bf54f67a2
AU$9.99 $14.39$9.99 $14.39-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 74fc5cd60a02360839a18e1bf54f67a2
BR$9.99 R$ 51,04$9.99 R$ 51,04-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 74fc5cd60a02360839a18e1bf54f67a2
CA$9.99 $14.15$9.99 $14.15-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 74fc5cd60a02360839a18e1bf54f67a2
CN$9.99 ¥67.70$9.99 ¥67.70-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 74fc5cd60a02360839a18e1bf54f67a2
ID$9.99 Rp 181.636$9.99 Rp 181.636-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 74fc5cd60a02360839a18e1bf54f67a2
IN$9.99 ₹952.34$9.99 ₹952.34-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 74fc5cd60a02360839a18e1bf54f67a2
JP$9.99 ¥1,617$9.99 ¥1,617-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 74fc5cd60a02360839a18e1bf54f67a2
KR$9.99 ₩14,978$9.99 ₩14,978-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 74fc5cd60a02360839a18e1bf54f67a2
NZ$9.99 $17.35$9.99 $17.35-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 74fc5cd60a02360839a18e1bf54f67a2
PH$9.99 ₱614.54$9.99 ₱614.54-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 74fc5cd60a02360839a18e1bf54f67a2
TR$9.99 ₺469,50$9.99 ₺469,50-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 74fc5cd60a02360839a18e1bf54f67a2
TW$9.99 $320.82$9.99 $320.82-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 74fc5cd60a02360839a18e1bf54f67a2
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 74fc5cd60a02360839a18e1bf54f67a2
FR9,75 € 9,75 €9,75 € 9,75 €-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 86b192b72a647f0cf71b87daddebdaf4
PL9,75 € 42,26 zł9,75 € 42,26 zł-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 86b192b72a647f0cf71b87daddebdaf4
GB£8.50 £8.50£8.50 £8.50-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 fd518c505e93a309856c4f4f104f5ac2

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR6,82 €6,82 €
9,75 € 09 Jan 2027, 01:22
6,82 € 02 Apr 2027, 02:11
PL28,77 zł28,77 zł
42,26 zł 09 Jan 2027, 01:33
28,77 zł 04 Mar 2027, 01:02
GB£5.95£5.95
£8.50 09 Jan 2027, 01:22
£5.95 02 Apr 2027, 02:11
US$6.99$6.99
$9.99 09 Jan 2027, 01:41
$6.99 02 Apr 2027, 02:11
CA$9.49$9.49
$14.15 09 Jan 2027, 01:21
$9.49 14 Mar 2027, 01:13
BRR$ 36,66R$ 36,66
R$ 51,04 09 Jan 2027, 01:21
R$ 36,66 02 Apr 2027, 02:11
AR$ 9.748,95$ 9.748,95
$ 14.888,20 09 Jan 2027, 01:20
$ 9.748,95 02 Apr 2027, 02:11
AU$9.89$9.89
$14.39 09 Jan 2027, 01:20
$9.89 04 Mar 2027, 01:02
NZ$11.58$11.58
$17.35 09 Jan 2027, 01:30
$11.58 04 Mar 2027, 01:02
TR₺274,28₺274,28
₺469,50 09 Jan 2027, 01:35
₺292,53 23 Oct 2026, 02:05
CN¥48.24¥48.24
¥67.70 09 Jan 2027, 01:21
¥48.24 02 Apr 2027, 02:11
IN₹597.69₹597.69
₹952.34 09 Jan 2027, 01:24
₹614.24 23 Oct 2026, 02:05
KR₩9,497₩9,497
₩14,978 09 Jan 2027, 01:25
₩9,915 23 Oct 2026, 02:05
JP¥1,008¥1,008
¥1,617 09 Jan 2027, 01:25
¥1,057 23 Oct 2026, 02:05
IDRp 112.742Rp 112.742
Rp 181.636 09 Jan 2027, 01:23
Rp 116.500 08 Jan 2027, 00:59
TW$203.43$203.43
$320.82 09 Jan 2027, 01:36
$214.12 23 Oct 2026, 02:05
PH₱404.65₱404.65
₱614.54 09 Jan 2027, 01:31
₱404.65 04 Mar 2027, 01:02

Assets

Assets ID
ab53cc809543601eb4acefe0b24b6125 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:38
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Valor & Victory: Pacific", "assets": "ab53cc809543601eb4acefe0b24b6125", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Valor & Victory: Pacific", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Slitherine Ltd" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Tue, 05 Dec 2023 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
30 Apr 2025, 10:06
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Valor & Victory: Pacific", "assets": "ab53cc809543601eb4acefe0b24b6125", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Valor & Victory: Pacific", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Slitherine Ltd" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Tue, 05 Dec 2023 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:57
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Valor & Victory: Pacific", "assets": "ab53cc809543601eb4acefe0b24b6125", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Valor & Victory: Pacific", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Slitherine Ltd" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Tue, 05 Dec 2023 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:27
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Valor & Victory: Pacific", "assets": "ab53cc809543601eb4acefe0b24b6125", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Valor & Victory: Pacific", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Slitherine Ltd" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Tue, 05 Dec 2023 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:47
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Valor & Victory: Pacific", "assets": "ab53cc809543601eb4acefe0b24b6125", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Valor & Victory: Pacific", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Slitherine Ltd" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Tue, 05 Dec 2023 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
14 Feb 2024, 02:20
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Valor & Victory: Pacific", "assets": "ab53cc809543601eb4acefe0b24b6125", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Valor & Victory: Pacific", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Slitherine Ltd" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Tue, 05 Dec 2023 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 01:16
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "Valor & Victory: Pacific", "assets": "ab53cc809543601eb4acefe0b24b6125", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Valor & Victory: Pacific", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Slitherine Ltd" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Tue, 05 Dec 2023 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }