US
USD

The Sisters 2 - Kigurumi

PRODUCT
ID 018f4e1f-d5c9-71c4-882b-2bfdf085fd4f
Game 018d937f-7620-70d0-ac0a-4dd0a9147d71 The Sisters 2: Road to Fame - Kigurumi
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 2434190
Processed Title
The Sisters 2 - Kigurumi
The Sisters 2 - Kigurumi AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
The Sisters 2 - Kigurumi DLC AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersMicroids
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
05 Oct 2023, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$1.99 $ 2.965,72$1.99 $ 2.965,72-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4e467bbce1d1db76dedced24765bd3ef
AU$1.99 $2.87$1.99 $2.87-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4e467bbce1d1db76dedced24765bd3ef
BR$1.99 R$ 10,17$1.99 R$ 10,17-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4e467bbce1d1db76dedced24765bd3ef
CA$1.99 $2.82$1.99 $2.82-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4e467bbce1d1db76dedced24765bd3ef
CN$1.99 ¥13.49$1.99 ¥13.49-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4e467bbce1d1db76dedced24765bd3ef
ID$1.99 Rp 36.182$1.99 Rp 36.182-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4e467bbce1d1db76dedced24765bd3ef
IN$1.99 ₹189.70$1.99 ₹189.70-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4e467bbce1d1db76dedced24765bd3ef
JP$1.99 ¥322$1.99 ¥322-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4e467bbce1d1db76dedced24765bd3ef
KR$1.99 ₩2,984$1.99 ₩2,984-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4e467bbce1d1db76dedced24765bd3ef
NZ$1.99 $3.46$1.99 $3.46-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4e467bbce1d1db76dedced24765bd3ef
PH$1.99 ₱122.42$1.99 ₱122.42-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4e467bbce1d1db76dedced24765bd3ef
TR$1.99 ₺93,52$1.99 ₺93,52-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4e467bbce1d1db76dedced24765bd3ef
TW$1.99 $63.91$1.99 $63.91-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4e467bbce1d1db76dedced24765bd3ef
US$1.99 $1.99$1.99 $1.99-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4e467bbce1d1db76dedced24765bd3ef
FR1,99 € 1,99 €1,99 € 1,99 €-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 6bac8d517e0b2b89d526882d13294626
PL1,99 € 8,63 zł1,99 € 8,63 zł-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 6bac8d517e0b2b89d526882d13294626
GB£1.75 £1.75£1.75 £1.75-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 bc72fd6748c056eea402f333d05f565a

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR0,99 €0,99 €
1,99 € 09 Jan 2027, 01:22
0,99 € 13 Jul 2027, 02:15
PL4,17 zł4,17 zł
8,63 zł 09 Jan 2027, 01:33
4,17 zł 04 Mar 2027, 01:02
GB£0.87£0.87
£1.75 09 Jan 2027, 01:22
£0.87 13 Jul 2027, 02:15
US$0.99$0.99
$1.99 09 Jan 2027, 01:41
$0.99 13 Jul 2027, 02:15
CA$1.35$1.35
$2.82 09 Jan 2027, 01:21
$1.35 07 May 2027, 02:07
BRR$ 4,97R$ 4,97
R$ 10,17 09 Jan 2027, 01:21
R$ 4,97 18 May 2027, 02:15
AR$ 1.378,83$ 1.378,83
$ 2.965,72 09 Jan 2027, 01:20
$ 1.378,83 18 May 2027, 02:15
AU$1.37$1.37
$2.87 09 Jan 2027, 01:20
$1.37 18 May 2027, 02:15
NZ$1.64$1.64
$3.46 09 Jan 2027, 01:30
$1.64 04 Mar 2027, 01:02
TR₺33,93₺33,93
₺93,52 09 Jan 2027, 01:35
₺42,85 31 Jan 2027, 01:10
CN¥6.71¥6.71
¥13.49 09 Jan 2027, 01:21
¥6.71 13 Jun 2027, 02:00
IN₹89.54₹89.54
₹189.70 09 Jan 2027, 01:24
₹89.54 11 Feb 2027, 01:00
KR₩1,431₩1,431
₩2,984 09 Jan 2027, 01:25
₩1,431 04 Mar 2027, 01:02
JP¥151¥151
¥322 09 Jan 2027, 01:25
¥151 04 Mar 2027, 01:02
IDRp 16.500Rp 16.500
Rp 36.182 09 Jan 2027, 01:23
Rp 16.500 11 Feb 2027, 01:00
TW$31.10$31.10
$63.91 09 Jan 2027, 01:36
$31.10 04 Mar 2027, 01:02
PH₱57.29₱57.29
₱122.42 09 Jan 2027, 01:31
₱57.29 04 Mar 2027, 01:02

Assets

Assets ID
371f3361bc8e7a7a7d3aeb67c8244d71 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Dots

19 Jan 2026, 18:26The Sisters 2 - Kigurumi
018d937f-75f8-728a-a905-6efe09d8f2e5
The Sisters 2: Road to Fame - Kigurumi
018d937f-7620-70d0-ac0a-4dd0a9147d71

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:28
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "The Sisters 2 - Kigurumi", "assets": "371f3361bc8e7a7a7d3aeb67c8244d71", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Sisters 2 - Kigurumi DLC", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Microids" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 05 Oct 2023 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
30 Apr 2025, 10:06
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "The Sisters 2 - Kigurumi", "assets": "371f3361bc8e7a7a7d3aeb67c8244d71", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Sisters 2 - Kigurumi DLC", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Microids" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 05 Oct 2023 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:57
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "The Sisters 2 - Kigurumi", "assets": "371f3361bc8e7a7a7d3aeb67c8244d71", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Sisters 2 - Kigurumi DLC", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Microids" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 05 Oct 2023 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:27
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "The Sisters 2 - Kigurumi", "assets": "371f3361bc8e7a7a7d3aeb67c8244d71", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Sisters 2 - Kigurumi DLC", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Microids" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 05 Oct 2023 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:47
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "The Sisters 2 - Kigurumi", "assets": "371f3361bc8e7a7a7d3aeb67c8244d71", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Sisters 2 - Kigurumi DLC", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Microids" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 05 Oct 2023 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
06 May 2024, 15:37
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "The Sisters 2 - Kigurumi", "assets": "371f3361bc8e7a7a7d3aeb67c8244d71", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Sisters 2 - Kigurumi DLC", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Microids" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 05 Oct 2023 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }