US
USD

Tour de France 2024 - Cycling Kit Pack

PRODUCT
Tour de France 2024 - Cycling Kit PackProductsTour de France 2024 - Cycling Kit Pack
ID 018fec9e-5efc-73cd-943d-ccc387b83f2e
Game 018fec9d-eb19-737e-98c8-626d2380b0a6 Tour de France 2024 - Cycling Kit Pack
StoreGamesPlanet UK
Store Game Id 6967-2
Processed Title
Tour de France 2024 - Cycling Kit Pack
Tour de France 2024 - Cycling Kit Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Tour de France 2024 - Cycling Kit Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNacon
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU£2.49 $5.19£2.49 $5.19-0%Yes23 Jun 2025, 00:50 371ee689f6a0b05e6c1be63eba6d3d2c
BR£2.49 R$ 18,41£2.49 R$ 18,41-0%Yes23 Jun 2025, 00:50 371ee689f6a0b05e6c1be63eba6d3d2c
CA£2.49 $4.59£2.49 $4.59-0%Yes23 Jun 2025, 00:50 371ee689f6a0b05e6c1be63eba6d3d2c
CN£2.49 ¥23.97£2.49 ¥23.97-0%Yes23 Jun 2025, 00:50 371ee689f6a0b05e6c1be63eba6d3d2c
FR£2.49 2,91 €£2.49 2,91 €-0%Yes23 Jun 2025, 00:50 371ee689f6a0b05e6c1be63eba6d3d2c
GB£2.49 £2.49£2.49 £2.49-0%Yes23 Jun 2025, 00:50 371ee689f6a0b05e6c1be63eba6d3d2c
ID£2.49 Rp 55.333£2.49 Rp 55.333-0%Yes23 Jun 2025, 00:50 371ee689f6a0b05e6c1be63eba6d3d2c
IN£2.49 ₹289.17£2.49 ₹289.17-0%Yes23 Jun 2025, 00:50 371ee689f6a0b05e6c1be63eba6d3d2c
JP£2.49 ¥489£2.49 ¥489-0%Yes23 Jun 2025, 00:50 371ee689f6a0b05e6c1be63eba6d3d2c
KR£2.49 ₩4,586£2.49 ₩4,586-0%Yes23 Jun 2025, 00:50 371ee689f6a0b05e6c1be63eba6d3d2c
TR£2.49 ₺132,60£2.49 ₺132,60-0%Yes23 Jun 2025, 00:50 371ee689f6a0b05e6c1be63eba6d3d2c
TW£2.49 $98.78£2.49 $98.78-0%Yes23 Jun 2025, 00:50 371ee689f6a0b05e6c1be63eba6d3d2c
US£2.49 $3.34£2.49 $3.34-0%Yes23 Jun 2025, 00:50 371ee689f6a0b05e6c1be63eba6d3d2c
AR£2.49 $ 4.940,01£2.49 $ 4.940,01-0%Yes29 Jan 2026, 21:20 371ee689f6a0b05e6c1be63eba6d3d2c
NZ£2.49 $5.68£2.49 $5.68-0%Yes29 Jan 2026, 21:20 371ee689f6a0b05e6c1be63eba6d3d2c
PH£2.49 ₱200.35£2.49 ₱200.35-0%Yes29 Jan 2026, 21:20 371ee689f6a0b05e6c1be63eba6d3d2c
PL£2.49 12,18 zł£2.49 12,18 zł-0%Yes29 Jan 2026, 21:20 371ee689f6a0b05e6c1be63eba6d3d2c

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR2,04 €2,04 €
2,91 € 20 Dec 2026, 00:00
2,91 € 21 Sep 2027, 01:00
PL12,18 zł12,18 zł
12,18 zł 31 Oct 2026, 02:52
12,18 zł 02 Aug 2027, 03:52
GB£1.72£1.72
£2.49 20 Dec 2026, 00:00
£2.49 21 Sep 2027, 01:00
US$2.26$2.26
$3.34 20 Dec 2026, 00:00
$3.34 21 Sep 2027, 01:00
CA$3.16$3.16
$4.59 20 Dec 2026, 00:00
$4.59 21 Sep 2027, 01:00
BRR$ 12,91R$ 12,91
R$ 18,41 20 Dec 2026, 00:00
R$ 18,41 21 Sep 2027, 01:00
AR$ 4.940,01$ 4.940,01
$ 4.940,01 31 Oct 2026, 00:20
$ 4.940,01 02 Aug 2027, 01:20
AU$3.54$3.54
$5.19 20 Dec 2026, 00:00
$5.19 21 Sep 2027, 01:00
NZ$5.68$5.68
$5.68 31 Oct 2026, 01:01
$5.68 02 Aug 2027, 02:01
TR₺81,53₺81,53
₺132,60 20 Dec 2026, 00:00
₺132,60 21 Sep 2027, 01:00
CN¥16.37¥16.37
¥23.97 20 Dec 2026, 00:00
¥23.97 21 Sep 2027, 01:00
IN₹192.34₹192.34
₹289.17 20 Dec 2026, 00:00
₹289.17 21 Sep 2027, 01:00
KR₩3,209₩3,209
₩4,586 20 Dec 2026, 00:00
₩4,586 21 Sep 2027, 01:00
JP¥335¥335
¥489 20 Dec 2026, 00:00
¥489 21 Sep 2027, 01:00
IDRp 37.347Rp 37.347
Rp 55.333 20 Dec 2026, 00:00
Rp 55.333 21 Sep 2027, 01:00
TW$68.90$68.90
$98.78 20 Dec 2026, 00:00
$98.78 21 Sep 2027, 01:00
PH₱200.35₱200.35
₱200.35 31 Oct 2026, 02:01
₱200.35 02 Aug 2027, 03:01

Assets

Assets ID
0c0bf20ce7758b416ae7301cf78342a6 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
BoxArt 1500x713
Banner 2620x300
Banner 2300x170

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:20
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Tour de France 2024 - Cycling Kit Pack", "assets": "0c0bf20ce7758b416ae7301cf78342a6", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Tour de France 2024 - Cycling Kit Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Nacon" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:55
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Tour de France 2024 - Cycling Kit Pack", "assets": "0c0bf20ce7758b416ae7301cf78342a6", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Tour de France 2024 - Cycling Kit Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Nacon" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:27
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Tour de France 2024 - Cycling Kit Pack", "assets": "0c0bf20ce7758b416ae7301cf78342a6", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Tour de France 2024 - Cycling Kit Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Nacon" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:45
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Tour de France 2024 - Cycling Kit Pack", "assets": "0c0bf20ce7758b416ae7301cf78342a6", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Tour de France 2024 - Cycling Kit Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Nacon" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
06 Jun 2024, 10:15
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Tour de France 2024 - Cycling Kit Pack", "assets": "0c0bf20ce7758b416ae7301cf78342a6", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Tour de France 2024 - Cycling Kit Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Nacon" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }