US
USD

NBA 2K25

PRODUCT
ID 0190a7e3-65da-7067-96c1-55bcaf024619
Game 01909da6-f078-7147-8423-750f6cd5f5b3 NBA 2K25
StoreWinGameStore
Store Game Id 15256
Processed Title
NBA 2K25
NBA 2K25 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
NBA 2K25 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$69.99 $100.59$69.99 $100.59-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:56 00fa97c46e6366c001b0063e2cbadad1
CA$69.99 $99.27$69.99 $99.27-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:56 00fa97c46e6366c001b0063e2cbadad1
JP$69.99 ¥10,975$69.99 ¥10,975-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:56 00fa97c46e6366c001b0063e2cbadad1
KR$69.99 ₩94,837$69.99 ₩94,837-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:56 00fa97c46e6366c001b0063e2cbadad1
NZ$69.99 $123.97$69.99 $123.97-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:56 00fa97c46e6366c001b0063e2cbadad1
TR$69.99 ₺3.430,71$69.99 ₺3.430,71-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:56 00fa97c46e6366c001b0063e2cbadad1
US$69.99 $69.99$69.99 $69.99-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:56 00fa97c46e6366c001b0063e2cbadad1

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR8,36 €8,36 €
—
60,35 € 13 Dec 2026, 02:15
GB£7.10£7.10
—
£52.18 13 Dec 2026, 02:15
US$9.59$9.59
$69.99 29 Dec 2026, 16:56
$69.99 30 Sep 2027, 17:56
CA$13.17$13.17
$99.27 29 Dec 2026, 16:56
$96.24 13 Dec 2026, 02:15
BRR$ 53,90R$ 53,90
—
R$ 389,42 13 Dec 2026, 02:15
AU$14.86$14.86
$100.59 29 Dec 2026, 16:56
$100.59 30 Sep 2027, 17:56
NZ$123.97$123.97
$123.97 29 Dec 2026, 16:56
$123.97 30 Sep 2027, 17:56
TR₺3.430,71₺3.430,71
₺3.430,71 29 Dec 2026, 16:56
₺3.430,71 30 Sep 2027, 17:56
CN¥68.93¥68.93
—
¥502.46 13 Dec 2026, 02:15
IN₹821.77₹821.77
—
₹6,022.20 13 Dec 2026, 02:15
KR₩13,228₩13,228
₩94,837 29 Dec 2026, 16:56
₩94,837 30 Sep 2027, 17:56
JP¥1,377¥1,377
¥10,975 29 Dec 2026, 16:56
¥10,397 13 Dec 2026, 02:15
IDRp 157.213Rp 157.213
—
Rp 1.147.374 13 Dec 2026, 02:15
TW$286.81$286.81
—
$2,057.32 13 Dec 2026, 02:15

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

30 Sep 2026, 17:56
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "NBA 2K25", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "NBA 2K25", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Mar 2025, 13:56
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "NBA 2K25", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "NBA 2K25", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Mar 2025, 01:55
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 2, "title": "NBA 2K25", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "NBA 2K25", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:58
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "NBA 2K25", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "NBA 2K25", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:33
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "NBA 2K25", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "NBA 2K25", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:49
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "NBA 2K25", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "NBA 2K25", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
12 Jul 2024, 19:00
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "NBA 2K25", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "NBA 2K25", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }