US
USD

Ekikoi: The Young Miss Falls for the Station Attendant - VAM

PRODUCT
Ekikoi: The Young Miss Falls for the Station Attendant - VAMProductsEkikoi: The Young Miss Falls for the Station Attendant - VAM
ID 01919437-d7d9-726c-8a1d-5d05a9dc5952
Game 018d959b-3870-7069-8ce6-8cf844d1e3a2 Ekikoi: The Young Miss Falls for the Station Attendant - VAM
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 2801510_adult
Processed Title
Ekikoi: The Young Miss Falls for the Station Attendant - VAM
Ekikoi: The Young Miss Falls for the Station Attendant - VAM AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Ekikoi: The Young Miss Falls for the Station Attendant - VAM AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersMediBang TraDe
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMDrm Free
Release date
15 Feb 2024, 01:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR4,99 € 4,99 €4,99 € 4,99 €-0%Yes05 Dec 2025, 01:14 599808b56c5882b0cd7ff31406196355
PL4,99 € 21,06 zł4,99 € 21,06 zł-0%Yes29 Jan 2026, 21:28 599808b56c5882b0cd7ff31406196355
AU$4.99 $7.55$4.99 $7.55-0%Yes05 Dec 2025, 01:14 7f90db1fce62f1f72d1d90917e0e3385
BR$4.99 R$ 26,50$4.99 R$ 26,50-0%Yes05 Dec 2025, 01:14 7f90db1fce62f1f72d1d90917e0e3385
CA$4.99 $6.96$4.99 $6.96-0%Yes05 Dec 2025, 01:14 7f90db1fce62f1f72d1d90917e0e3385
CN$4.99 ¥35.29$4.99 ¥35.29-0%Yes05 Dec 2025, 01:14 7f90db1fce62f1f72d1d90917e0e3385
ID$4.99 Rp 83.167$4.99 Rp 83.167-0%Yes05 Dec 2025, 01:14 7f90db1fce62f1f72d1d90917e0e3385
IN$4.99 ₹448.26$4.99 ₹448.26-0%Yes05 Dec 2025, 01:14 7f90db1fce62f1f72d1d90917e0e3385
JP$4.99 ¥774$4.99 ¥774-0%Yes05 Dec 2025, 01:14 7f90db1fce62f1f72d1d90917e0e3385
KR$4.99 ₩7,349$4.99 ₩7,349-0%Yes05 Dec 2025, 01:14 7f90db1fce62f1f72d1d90917e0e3385
TR$4.99 ₺212,11$4.99 ₺212,11-0%Yes05 Dec 2025, 01:14 7f90db1fce62f1f72d1d90917e0e3385
TW$4.99 $156.59$4.99 $156.59-0%Yes05 Dec 2025, 01:14 7f90db1fce62f1f72d1d90917e0e3385
US$4.99 $4.99$4.99 $4.99-0%Yes05 Dec 2025, 01:14 7f90db1fce62f1f72d1d90917e0e3385
AR$4.99 $ 7.244,23$4.99 $ 7.244,23-0%Yes29 Jan 2026, 21:28 7f90db1fce62f1f72d1d90917e0e3385
NZ$4.99 $8.33$4.99 $8.33-0%Yes29 Jan 2026, 21:28 7f90db1fce62f1f72d1d90917e0e3385
PH$4.99 ₱293.86$4.99 ₱293.86-0%Yes29 Jan 2026, 21:28 7f90db1fce62f1f72d1d90917e0e3385
GB£4.29 £4.29£4.29 £4.29-0%Yes05 Dec 2025, 01:14 8fdc43c20f42f7fde381ab0c0321ab4d

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR2,49 €2,49 €
4,99 € 30 Nov 2026, 01:25
2,49 € 05 Dec 2026, 01:14
PL21,06 zł21,06 zł
21,06 zł 31 Oct 2026, 02:52
21,06 zł 02 Aug 2027, 03:52
GB£2.14£2.14
£4.29 30 Nov 2026, 01:25
£2.14 05 Dec 2026, 01:14
US$2.49$2.49
$4.99 30 Nov 2026, 01:30
$2.49 05 Dec 2026, 01:14
CA$3.46$3.46
$6.96 09 Nov 2026, 01:20
$3.51 05 Dec 2026, 01:14
BRR$ 13,40R$ 13,40
R$ 26,50 30 Nov 2026, 01:25
R$ 13,40 05 Dec 2026, 01:14
AR$ 7.245,63$ 7.245,63
$ 7.245,63 31 Oct 2026, 00:20
$ 7.245,63 02 Aug 2027, 01:20
AU$3.85$3.85
$7.55 30 Nov 2026, 01:25
$3.85 05 Dec 2026, 01:14
NZ$8.33$8.33
$8.33 31 Oct 2026, 01:01
$8.33 02 Aug 2027, 02:01
TR₺88,87₺88,87
₺212,11 09 Nov 2026, 01:20
₺105,76 05 Dec 2026, 01:14
CN¥17.64¥17.64
¥35.29 30 Nov 2026, 01:25
¥17.64 05 Dec 2026, 01:14
IN₹211.98₹211.98
₹448.26 09 Nov 2026, 01:20
₹221.98 05 Dec 2026, 01:14
KR₩3,557₩3,557
₩7,349 09 Nov 2026, 01:20
₩3,630 05 Dec 2026, 01:14
JP¥358¥358
¥774 09 Nov 2026, 01:20
¥389 05 Dec 2026, 01:14
IDRp 40.161Rp 40.161
Rp 83.167 30 Nov 2026, 01:25
Rp 41.500 05 Dec 2026, 01:14
TW$78.14$78.14
$156.59 30 Nov 2026, 01:30
$78.14 05 Dec 2026, 01:14
PH₱293.81₱293.81
₱293.81 31 Oct 2026, 02:02
₱293.81 02 Aug 2027, 03:02

Assets

Assets ID
8d80afe5f6521daf93c3c73cafe2a6a4 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:28
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "1000", "type": 0, "title": "Ekikoi: The Young Miss Falls for the Station Attendant - VAM", "assets": "8d80afe5f6521daf93c3c73cafe2a6a4", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Ekikoi: The Young Miss Falls for the Station Attendant - VAM", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "MediBang TraDe" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 15 Feb 2024 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
30 Apr 2025, 10:06
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "1000", "type": 0, "title": "Ekikoi: The Young Miss Falls for the Station Attendant - VAM", "assets": "8d80afe5f6521daf93c3c73cafe2a6a4", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Ekikoi: The Young Miss Falls for the Station Attendant - VAM", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "MediBang TraDe" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 15 Feb 2024 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:57
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "1000", "type": 0, "title": "Ekikoi: The Young Miss Falls for the Station Attendant - VAM", "assets": "8d80afe5f6521daf93c3c73cafe2a6a4", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Ekikoi: The Young Miss Falls for the Station Attendant - VAM", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "MediBang TraDe" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 15 Feb 2024 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:27
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "1000", "type": 0, "title": "Ekikoi: The Young Miss Falls for the Station Attendant - VAM", "assets": "8d80afe5f6521daf93c3c73cafe2a6a4", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Ekikoi: The Young Miss Falls for the Station Attendant - VAM", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "MediBang TraDe" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 15 Feb 2024 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:47
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": "1000", "type": 0, "title": "Ekikoi: The Young Miss Falls for the Station Attendant - VAM", "assets": "8d80afe5f6521daf93c3c73cafe2a6a4", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Ekikoi: The Young Miss Falls for the Station Attendant - VAM", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "MediBang TraDe" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 15 Feb 2024 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
27 Aug 2024, 16:22
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "1000", "type": 0, "title": "Ekikoi: The Young Miss Falls for the Station Attendant - VAM", "assets": "8d80afe5f6521daf93c3c73cafe2a6a4", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Ekikoi: The Young Miss Falls for the Station Attendant - VAM", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "MediBang TraDe" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 15 Feb 2024 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }