US
USD

Command: Showcase - Icebreakers

PRODUCT
Command: Showcase - IcebreakersProductsCommand: Showcase - Icebreakers
ID 01961562-f720-71d6-9cda-0e796810b984
Game 018d937f-7afc-735c-8107-a7bb79b162d0 Command: Showcase - Icebreakers
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 2676020
Processed Title
Command: Showcase - Icebreakers
Command: Showcase - Icebreakers AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Command: Showcase - Icebreakers AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersSlitherine Ltd
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
01 Feb 2024, 01:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR2,99 € 2,99 €2,99 € 2,99 €-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 117aad597db453b79ef23f9284ec67c5
PL2,99 € 12,96 zł2,99 € 12,96 zł-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 117aad597db453b79ef23f9284ec67c5
GB£2.49 £2.49£2.49 £2.49-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4f977acfcf5401468238c36728546793
AR$2.99 $ 4.456,03$2.99 $ 4.456,03-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 82be4987564afc6301b5c48ead492afc
AU$2.99 $4.31$2.99 $4.31-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 82be4987564afc6301b5c48ead492afc
BR$2.99 R$ 15,28$2.99 R$ 15,28-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 82be4987564afc6301b5c48ead492afc
CA$2.99 $4.23$2.99 $4.23-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 82be4987564afc6301b5c48ead492afc
CN$2.99 ¥20.26$2.99 ¥20.26-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 82be4987564afc6301b5c48ead492afc
ID$2.99 Rp 54.364$2.99 Rp 54.364-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 82be4987564afc6301b5c48ead492afc
IN$2.99 ₹285.03$2.99 ₹285.03-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 82be4987564afc6301b5c48ead492afc
JP$2.99 ¥484$2.99 ¥484-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 82be4987564afc6301b5c48ead492afc
KR$2.99 ₩4,483$2.99 ₩4,483-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 82be4987564afc6301b5c48ead492afc
NZ$2.99 $5.19$2.99 $5.19-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 82be4987564afc6301b5c48ead492afc
PH$2.99 ₱183.93$2.99 ₱183.93-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 82be4987564afc6301b5c48ead492afc
TR$2.99 ₺140,52$2.99 ₺140,52-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 82be4987564afc6301b5c48ead492afc
TW$2.99 $96.02$2.99 $96.02-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 82be4987564afc6301b5c48ead492afc
US$2.99 $2.99$2.99 $2.99-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 82be4987564afc6301b5c48ead492afc

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR1,94 €1,94 €
2,99 € 09 Jan 2027, 01:22
2,69 € 13 Jul 2027, 02:15
PL11,35 zł11,35 zł
12,96 zł 09 Jan 2027, 01:33
11,35 zł 04 Mar 2027, 01:02
GB£1.61£1.61
£2.49 09 Jan 2027, 01:23
£2.24 13 Jul 2027, 02:15
US$1.94$1.94
$2.99 09 Jan 2027, 01:41
$2.69 13 Jul 2027, 02:15
CA$2.68$2.68
$4.23 09 Jan 2027, 01:21
$3.65 14 Mar 2027, 01:13
BRR$ 10,91R$ 10,91
R$ 15,28 09 Jan 2027, 01:21
R$ 13,49 18 May 2027, 02:15
AR$ 3.746,52$ 3.746,52
$ 4.456,03 09 Jan 2027, 01:20
$ 3.746,52 18 May 2027, 02:15
AU$3.01$3.01
$4.31 09 Jan 2027, 01:20
$3.71 18 May 2027, 02:15
NZ$4.46$4.46
$5.19 09 Jan 2027, 01:30
$4.46 04 Mar 2027, 01:02
TR₺74,69₺74,69
₺140,52 09 Jan 2027, 01:35
₺112,58 23 Oct 2026, 09:47
CN¥13.98¥13.98
¥20.26 09 Jan 2027, 01:21
¥18.22 13 Jun 2027, 02:00
IN₹164.53₹164.53
₹285.03 09 Jan 2027, 01:24
₹236.38 23 Oct 2026, 09:47
KR₩2,677₩2,677
₩4,483 09 Jan 2027, 01:25
₩3,816 23 Oct 2026, 09:47
JP¥277¥277
¥484 09 Jan 2027, 01:25
¥407 23 Oct 2026, 09:47
IDRp 31.658Rp 31.658
Rp 54.364 09 Jan 2027, 01:23
Rp 44.833 08 Jan 2027, 00:59
TW$58.16$58.16
$96.02 09 Jan 2027, 01:40
$82.40 23 Oct 2026, 09:47
PH₱155.72₱155.72
₱183.93 09 Jan 2027, 01:31
₱155.72 04 Mar 2027, 01:02

Assets

Assets ID
15a52bb87df135d383e13d5ea06b7701 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:28
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Command: Showcase - Icebreakers", "assets": "15a52bb87df135d383e13d5ea06b7701", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Command: Showcase - Icebreakers", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Slitherine Ltd" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 01 Feb 2024 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
30 Apr 2025, 10:06
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Command: Showcase - Icebreakers", "assets": "15a52bb87df135d383e13d5ea06b7701", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Command: Showcase - Icebreakers", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Slitherine Ltd" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 01 Feb 2024 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
08 Apr 2025, 15:10
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Command: Showcase - Icebreakers", "assets": "15a52bb87df135d383e13d5ea06b7701", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Command: Showcase - Icebreakers", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Slitherine Ltd" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 01 Feb 2024 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
08 Apr 2025, 14:32
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Command: Showcase - Icebreakers", "assets": "15a52bb87df135d383e13d5ea06b7701", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Command: Showcase - Icebreakers", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Slitherine Software UK Ltd" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 01 Feb 2024 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }