US
USD

Mafia: The Old Country

PRODUCT
Mafia: The Old CountryProductsMafia: The Old Country
ID 0196b710-e94e-7219-b2c0-d4203d8709b3
Game 0191716e-0f12-7015-8a6a-ed2950f0519b Mafia: The Old Country
StoreWinGameStore
Store Game Id 16027
Processed Title
Mafia: The Old Country
Mafia: The Old Country AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Mafia: The Old Country AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$49.99 $71.85$49.99 $71.85-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:56 5f70e6ad42d1b642ab460820148bc881
CA$49.99 $70.91$49.99 $70.91-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:56 5f70e6ad42d1b642ab460820148bc881
JP$49.99 ¥7,839$49.99 ¥7,839-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:56 5f70e6ad42d1b642ab460820148bc881
KR$49.99 ₩67,737$49.99 ₩67,737-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:56 5f70e6ad42d1b642ab460820148bc881
NZ$49.99 $88.55$49.99 $88.55-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:56 5f70e6ad42d1b642ab460820148bc881
US$49.99 $49.99$49.99 $49.99-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:56 5f70e6ad42d1b642ab460820148bc881

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR42,36 €42,36 €
—
44,30 € 13 Dec 2026, 02:15
GB£35.67£35.67
—
£37.26 13 Dec 2026, 02:15
US$47.69$47.69
$49.99 29 Dec 2026, 16:56
$49.99 30 Sep 2027, 17:56
CA$66.49$66.49
$70.91 29 Dec 2026, 16:56
$69.43 13 Dec 2026, 02:15
BRR$ 269,92R$ 269,92
—
R$ 282,18 13 Dec 2026, 02:15
AU$71.85$71.85
$71.85 29 Dec 2026, 16:56
$71.85 30 Sep 2027, 17:56
NZ$88.55$88.55
$88.55 29 Dec 2026, 16:56
$88.55 30 Sep 2027, 17:56
TR₺1.852,76₺1.852,76
—
₺1.945,74 13 Dec 2026, 02:15
CN¥344.04¥344.04
—
¥360.17 13 Dec 2026, 02:15
IN₹4,066.75₹4,066.75
—
₹4,300.58 13 Dec 2026, 02:15
KR₩66,421₩66,421
₩67,737 29 Dec 2026, 16:56
₩67,737 30 Sep 2027, 17:56
JP¥6,910¥6,910
¥7,839 29 Dec 2026, 16:56
¥7,193 13 Dec 2026, 02:15
IDRp 781.801Rp 781.801
—
Rp 819.506 13 Dec 2026, 02:15
TW$1,439.57$1,439.57
—
$1,502.51 13 Dec 2026, 02:15

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

30 Sep 2026, 17:56
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Mafia: The Old Country", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Mafia: The Old Country", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
10 May 2025, 00:01
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Mafia: The Old Country", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Mafia: The Old Country", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }