US
USD

Tour de France 2025 - Team Visma Lease a Bike Pack

PRODUCT
Tour de France 2025 - Team Visma Lease a Bike PackProductsTour de France 2025 - Team Visma Lease a Bike Pack
ID 01973fce-4955-721e-9a4f-2e023b98e97c
Game 01973cfc-197d-7247-92a7-d38536a99375 Tour de France 2025 - Team Visma Lease a Bike Pack
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 3481250
Processed Title
Tour de France 2025 - Team Visma Lease a Bike Pack
Tour de France 2025 - Team Visma Lease a Bike Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Tour de France 2025 - Team Visma Lease a Bike Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNacon
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
05 Jun 2025, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$3.99 $ 5.683,76$3.99 $ 5.683,76-0%Yes15 Jun 2026, 02:02 2052e4a9d11c3fda38c68c85038c6cdc
AU$3.99 $5.64$3.99 $5.64-0%Yes15 Jun 2026, 02:02 2052e4a9d11c3fda38c68c85038c6cdc
BR$3.99 R$ 20,20$3.99 R$ 20,20-0%Yes15 Jun 2026, 02:02 2052e4a9d11c3fda38c68c85038c6cdc
CA$3.99 $5.57$3.99 $5.57-0%Yes15 Jun 2026, 02:02 2052e4a9d11c3fda38c68c85038c6cdc
CN$3.99 ¥27.02$3.99 ¥27.02-0%Yes15 Jun 2026, 02:02 2052e4a9d11c3fda38c68c85038c6cdc
ID$3.99 Rp 71.250$3.99 Rp 71.250-0%Yes15 Jun 2026, 02:02 2052e4a9d11c3fda38c68c85038c6cdc
IN$3.99 ₹379.49$3.99 ₹379.49-0%Yes15 Jun 2026, 02:02 2052e4a9d11c3fda38c68c85038c6cdc
JP$3.99 ¥638$3.99 ¥638-0%Yes15 Jun 2026, 02:02 2052e4a9d11c3fda38c68c85038c6cdc
KR$3.99 ₩6,027$3.99 ₩6,027-0%Yes15 Jun 2026, 02:02 2052e4a9d11c3fda38c68c85038c6cdc
NZ$3.99 $6.81$3.99 $6.81-0%Yes15 Jun 2026, 02:02 2052e4a9d11c3fda38c68c85038c6cdc
PH$3.99 ₱244.83$3.99 ₱244.83-0%Yes15 Jun 2026, 02:02 2052e4a9d11c3fda38c68c85038c6cdc
TR$3.99 ₺184,64$3.99 ₺184,64-0%Yes15 Jun 2026, 02:02 2052e4a9d11c3fda38c68c85038c6cdc
TW$3.99 $126.19$3.99 $126.19-0%Yes15 Jun 2026, 02:02 2052e4a9d11c3fda38c68c85038c6cdc
US$3.99 $3.99$3.99 $3.99-0%Yes15 Jun 2026, 02:02 2052e4a9d11c3fda38c68c85038c6cdc
FR3,99 € 3,99 €3,99 € 3,99 €-0%Yes16 Jun 2026, 15:27 b444e028d6165f9c45fa62f87a4f9fa4
PL3,99 € 16,93 zł3,99 € 16,93 zł-0%Yes16 Jun 2026, 15:27 b444e028d6165f9c45fa62f87a4f9fa4
GB£3.39 £3.39£3.39 £3.39-0%Yes16 Jun 2026, 15:27 c2618b16d87973f087d2aa30102c768f

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR2,59 €2,59 €
3,99 € 13 Dec 2026, 14:30
2,59 € 15 Jun 2027, 02:02
PL10,97 zł10,97 zł
16,93 zł 13 Dec 2026, 14:30
10,97 zł 15 Jun 2027, 02:02
GB£2.20£2.20
£3.39 13 Dec 2026, 14:30
£2.20 15 Jun 2027, 02:02
US$2.59$2.59
$3.99 12 Dec 2026, 01:05
$2.59 15 Jun 2027, 02:02
CA$3.61$3.61
$5.57 12 Dec 2026, 01:05
$3.61 15 Jun 2027, 02:02
BRR$ 13,45R$ 13,45
R$ 20,20 12 Dec 2026, 01:05
R$ 13,45 15 Jun 2027, 02:02
AR$ 3.746,44$ 3.746,44
$ 5.683,76 12 Dec 2026, 01:05
$ 3.746,44 15 Jun 2027, 02:02
AU$3.67$3.67
$5.64 12 Dec 2026, 01:05
$3.67 15 Jun 2027, 02:02
NZ$4.44$4.44
$6.81 12 Dec 2026, 01:05
$4.44 15 Jun 2027, 02:02
TR₺119,44₺119,44
₺184,64 12 Dec 2026, 01:05
₺119,44 15 Jun 2027, 02:02
CN¥17.54¥17.54
¥27.02 12 Dec 2026, 01:05
¥17.54 15 Jun 2027, 02:02
IN₹246.98₹246.98
₹379.49 12 Dec 2026, 01:05
₹246.98 15 Jun 2027, 02:02
KR₩3,942₩3,942
₩6,027 12 Dec 2026, 01:05
₩3,942 15 Jun 2027, 02:02
JP¥415¥415
¥638 12 Dec 2026, 01:05
¥415 15 Jun 2027, 02:02
IDRp 46.609Rp 46.609
Rp 71.250 12 Dec 2026, 01:05
Rp 46.609 15 Jun 2027, 02:02
TW$81.78$81.78
$126.19 12 Dec 2026, 01:05
$81.78 15 Jun 2027, 02:02
PH₱159.19₱159.19
₱244.83 12 Dec 2026, 01:05
₱159.19 15 Jun 2027, 02:02

Assets

Assets ID
4acbda5ebbfe39afb96fe3a000b331a3 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:28
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Tour de France 2025 - Team Visma Lease a Bike Pack", "assets": "4acbda5ebbfe39afb96fe3a000b331a3", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Tour de France 2025 - Team Visma Lease a Bike Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Nacon" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 05 Jun 2025 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Jun 2025, 13:16
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Tour de France 2025 - Team Visma Lease a Bike Pack", "assets": "4acbda5ebbfe39afb96fe3a000b331a3", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Tour de France 2025 - Team Visma Lease a Bike Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Nacon" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 05 Jun 2025 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }