US
USD

Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Santa Monica Memories

PRODUCT
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Santa Monica MemoriesProductsVampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Santa Monica Memories
ID 019a07a9-9706-735d-be7b-47eb7358b8a6
Game 0198c3dd-4b84-71d6-a477-db4e3bcca3bc Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Santa Monica Memories
StoreGamesPlanet UK
Store Game Id 3992-7
Processed Title
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Santa Monica Memories
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Santa Monica Memories AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Santa Monica Memories AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersParadox Interactive
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU£9.99 $20.58£9.99 $20.58-0%Yes21 Oct 2025, 18:45 3659fa566c21600e408141fa28adf93c
CA£9.99 $18.74£9.99 $18.74-0%Yes21 Oct 2025, 18:45 3659fa566c21600e408141fa28adf93c
FR£9.99 11,52 €£9.99 11,52 €-0%Yes21 Oct 2025, 18:45 3659fa566c21600e408141fa28adf93c
GB£9.99 £9.99£9.99 £9.99-0%Yes21 Oct 2025, 18:45 3659fa566c21600e408141fa28adf93c
ID£9.99 Rp 222.000£9.99 Rp 222.000-0%Yes21 Oct 2025, 18:45 3659fa566c21600e408141fa28adf93c
IN£9.99 ₹1,176.95£9.99 ₹1,176.95-0%Yes21 Oct 2025, 18:45 3659fa566c21600e408141fa28adf93c
JP£9.99 ¥2,029£9.99 ¥2,029-0%Yes21 Oct 2025, 18:45 3659fa566c21600e408141fa28adf93c
KR£9.99 ₩19,138£9.99 ₩19,138-0%Yes21 Oct 2025, 18:45 3659fa566c21600e408141fa28adf93c
TW£9.99 $409.98£9.99 $409.98-0%Yes21 Oct 2025, 18:45 3659fa566c21600e408141fa28adf93c
US£9.99 $13.38£9.99 $13.38-0%Yes21 Oct 2025, 18:45 3659fa566c21600e408141fa28adf93c
NZ£9.99 $22.78£9.99 $22.78-0%Yes29 Jan 2026, 21:21 3659fa566c21600e408141fa28adf93c
PH£9.99 ₱803.80£9.99 ₱803.80-0%Yes29 Jan 2026, 21:21 3659fa566c21600e408141fa28adf93c
PL£9.99 48,85 zł£9.99 48,85 zł-0%Yes29 Jan 2026, 21:21 3659fa566c21600e408141fa28adf93c

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR11,52 €11,52 €
11,52 € 16 Oct 2026, 19:00
11,52 € 18 Jul 2027, 19:00
PL48,85 zł48,85 zł
48,85 zł 31 Oct 2026, 03:10
48,85 zł 02 Aug 2027, 04:10
GB£9.99£9.99
£9.99 16 Oct 2026, 19:00
£9.99 18 Jul 2027, 19:00
US$13.38$13.38
$13.38 16 Oct 2026, 19:00
$13.38 18 Jul 2027, 19:00
CA$18.74$18.74
$18.74 16 Oct 2026, 19:00
$18.74 18 Jul 2027, 19:00
AU$20.58$20.58
$20.58 16 Oct 2026, 19:00
$20.58 18 Jul 2027, 19:00
NZ$22.78$22.78
$22.78 31 Oct 2026, 01:11
$22.78 02 Aug 2027, 02:11
IN₹1,176.95₹1,176.95
₹1,176.95 16 Oct 2026, 19:00
₹1,176.95 18 Jul 2027, 19:00
KR₩19,138₩19,138
₩19,138 16 Oct 2026, 19:00
₩19,138 18 Jul 2027, 19:00
JP¥2,029¥2,029
¥2,029 16 Oct 2026, 19:00
¥2,029 18 Jul 2027, 19:00
IDRp 222.000Rp 222.000
Rp 222.000 16 Oct 2026, 19:00
Rp 222.000 18 Jul 2027, 19:00
TW$409.98$409.98
$409.98 16 Oct 2026, 19:00
$409.98 18 Jul 2027, 19:00
PH₱803.80₱803.80
₱803.80 31 Oct 2026, 02:11
₱803.80 02 Aug 2027, 03:11

Assets

Assets ID
da9275d11c5960d56c8a59659574f904 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
BoxArt 1500x713
Banner 2620x300
Banner 2300x170

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:20
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Santa Monica Memories", "assets": "da9275d11c5960d56c8a59659574f904", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Santa Monica Memories", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Paradox Interactive" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
21 Oct 2025, 18:45
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Santa Monica Memories", "assets": "da9275d11c5960d56c8a59659574f904", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Santa Monica Memories", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Paradox Interactive" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }