US
USD

Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Santa Monica Memories

PRODUCT
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Santa Monica MemoriesProductsVampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Santa Monica Memories
ID 019a07a9-b373-71b7-8d3b-b43b491df336
Game 0198c3dd-4b84-71d6-a477-db4e3bcca3bc Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Santa Monica Memories
StoreGamesPlanet US
Store Game Id 3992-7
Processed Title
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Santa Monica Memories
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Santa Monica Memories AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Santa Monica Memories AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersParadox Interactive
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$11.99 $18.45$11.99 $18.45-0%Yes21 Oct 2025, 18:45 e76501618b7d2ce7d7824a23bf5b8140
CA$11.99 $16.80$11.99 $16.80-0%Yes21 Oct 2025, 18:45 e76501618b7d2ce7d7824a23bf5b8140
FR$11.99 10,32 €$11.99 10,32 €-0%Yes21 Oct 2025, 18:45 e76501618b7d2ce7d7824a23bf5b8140
GB$11.99 £8.96$11.99 £8.96-0%Yes21 Oct 2025, 18:45 e76501618b7d2ce7d7824a23bf5b8140
ID$11.99 Rp 199.834$11.99 Rp 199.834-0%Yes21 Oct 2025, 18:45 e76501618b7d2ce7d7824a23bf5b8140
IN$11.99 ₹1,055.09$11.99 ₹1,055.09-0%Yes21 Oct 2025, 18:45 e76501618b7d2ce7d7824a23bf5b8140
JP$11.99 ¥1,819$11.99 ¥1,819-0%Yes21 Oct 2025, 18:45 e76501618b7d2ce7d7824a23bf5b8140
KR$11.99 ₩17,153$11.99 ₩17,153-0%Yes21 Oct 2025, 18:45 e76501618b7d2ce7d7824a23bf5b8140
TW$11.99 $367.51$11.99 $367.51-0%Yes21 Oct 2025, 18:45 e76501618b7d2ce7d7824a23bf5b8140
US$11.99 $11.99$11.99 $11.99-0%Yes21 Oct 2025, 18:45 e76501618b7d2ce7d7824a23bf5b8140
NZ$11.99 $20.02$11.99 $20.02-0%Yes29 Jan 2026, 21:23 e76501618b7d2ce7d7824a23bf5b8140
PH$11.99 ₱706.09$11.99 ₱706.09-0%Yes29 Jan 2026, 21:23 e76501618b7d2ce7d7824a23bf5b8140
PL$11.99 42,92 zł$11.99 42,92 zł-0%Yes29 Jan 2026, 21:23 e76501618b7d2ce7d7824a23bf5b8140

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR10,32 €10,32 €
10,32 € 16 Oct 2026, 19:00
10,32 € 18 Jul 2027, 19:00
PL42,92 zł42,92 zł
42,92 zł 31 Oct 2026, 03:10
42,92 zł 02 Aug 2027, 04:10
GB£8.96£8.96
£8.96 16 Oct 2026, 19:00
£8.96 18 Jul 2027, 19:00
US$11.99$11.99
$11.99 16 Oct 2026, 19:00
$11.99 18 Jul 2027, 19:00
CA$16.80$16.80
$16.80 16 Oct 2026, 19:00
$16.80 18 Jul 2027, 19:00
AU$18.45$18.45
$18.45 16 Oct 2026, 19:00
$18.45 18 Jul 2027, 19:00
NZ$20.02$20.02
$20.02 31 Oct 2026, 01:11
$20.02 02 Aug 2027, 02:11
IN₹1,055.09₹1,055.09
₹1,055.09 16 Oct 2026, 19:00
₹1,055.09 18 Jul 2027, 19:00
KR₩17,153₩17,153
₩17,153 16 Oct 2026, 19:00
₩17,153 18 Jul 2027, 19:00
JP¥1,819¥1,819
¥1,819 16 Oct 2026, 19:00
¥1,819 18 Jul 2027, 19:00
IDRp 199.834Rp 199.834
Rp 199.834 16 Oct 2026, 19:00
Rp 199.834 18 Jul 2027, 19:00
TW$367.51$367.51
$367.51 16 Oct 2026, 19:00
$367.51 18 Jul 2027, 19:00
PH₱705.97₱705.97
₱705.97 31 Oct 2026, 02:11
₱705.97 02 Aug 2027, 03:11

Assets

Assets ID
b2a857b84089e87be46ce149aa37cb00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
BoxArt 1500x713
Banner 2620x300
Banner 2300x170

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:23
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Santa Monica Memories", "assets": "b2a857b84089e87be46ce149aa37cb00", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Santa Monica Memories", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Paradox Interactive" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
21 Oct 2025, 18:45
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Santa Monica Memories", "assets": "b2a857b84089e87be46ce149aa37cb00", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Santa Monica Memories", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Paradox Interactive" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }