US
USD

Acceleration of SUGURI 2 - Sweet Baker Costume Pack

PRODUCT
Acceleration of SUGURI 2 - Sweet Baker Costume PackProductsAcceleration of SUGURI 2 - Sweet Baker Costume Pack
ID 019b2c91-145b-7169-a1bb-58af84a6a136
Game 0199884f-6937-70ed-9537-b6054029e724 Acceleration of SUGURI 2 - Sweet Baker Costume Pack
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 3731930
Processed Title
Acceleration of SUGURI 2 - Sweet Baker Costume Pack
Acceleration of SUGURI 2 - Sweet Baker Costume Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Acceleration of SUGURI 2 - Sweet Baker Costume Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
Publishers140
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
27 Sep 2025, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR1,99 € 1,99 €1,99 € 1,99 €-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 50d26e6183ee72ab5a2871c7a99fff22
PL1,99 € 8,49 zł1,99 € 8,49 zł-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 50d26e6183ee72ab5a2871c7a99fff22
GB£1.69 £1.69£1.69 £1.69-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 b90180a3793d42d937457ffbc475a358
AR$1.99 $ 2.760,05$1.99 $ 2.760,05-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 f412a74039822a93487ac59036d4689a
AU$1.99 $2.88$1.99 $2.88-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 f412a74039822a93487ac59036d4689a
BR$1.99 R$ 10,23$1.99 R$ 10,23-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 f412a74039822a93487ac59036d4689a
CA$1.99 $2.77$1.99 $2.77-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 f412a74039822a93487ac59036d4689a
CN$1.99 ¥13.70$1.99 ¥13.70-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 f412a74039822a93487ac59036d4689a
ID$1.99 Rp 33.729$1.99 Rp 33.729-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 f412a74039822a93487ac59036d4689a
IN$1.99 ₹185.00$1.99 ₹185.00-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 f412a74039822a93487ac59036d4689a
JP$1.99 ¥318$1.99 ¥318-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 f412a74039822a93487ac59036d4689a
KR$1.99 ₩3,002$1.99 ₩3,002-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 f412a74039822a93487ac59036d4689a
NZ$1.99 $3.48$1.99 $3.48-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 f412a74039822a93487ac59036d4689a
PH$1.99 ₱119.62$1.99 ₱119.62-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 f412a74039822a93487ac59036d4689a
TR$1.99 ₺88,78$1.99 ₺88,78-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 f412a74039822a93487ac59036d4689a
TW$1.99 $63.59$1.99 $63.59-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 f412a74039822a93487ac59036d4689a
US$1.99 $1.99$1.99 $1.99-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 f412a74039822a93487ac59036d4689a

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR1,79 €1,79 €
1,99 € 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
1,79 € 07 Apr 2027, 02:11
PL7,66 zł7,66 zł
8,49 zł 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
7,66 zł 07 Apr 2027, 02:11
GB£1.52£1.52
£1.69 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
£1.52 07 Apr 2027, 02:11
US$1.79$1.79
$1.99 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
$1.79 07 Apr 2027, 02:11
CA$2.47$2.47
$2.77 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
$2.47 06 Jan 2027, 01:15
BRR$ 9,38R$ 9,38
R$ 10,23 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
R$ 9,38 07 Apr 2027, 02:11
AR$ 2.448,70$ 2.448,70
$ 2.760,05 02 Jan 2027, 01:15
$ 2.448,70 07 Apr 2027, 02:11
AU$2.59$2.59
$2.88 02 Jan 2027, 01:15
$2.59 07 Apr 2027, 02:11
NZ$3.10$3.10
$3.48 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
$3.10 07 Apr 2027, 02:11
TR₺76,64₺76,64
₺88,78 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
₺76,64 06 Jan 2027, 01:15
CN¥12.37¥12.37
¥13.70 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
¥12.37 07 Apr 2027, 02:11
IN₹160.28₹160.28
₹185.00 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
₹160.28 06 Jan 2027, 01:15
KR₩2,648₩2,648
₩3,002 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
₩2,648 06 Jan 2027, 01:15
JP¥282¥282
¥318 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
¥282 06 Jan 2027, 01:15
IDRp 29.833Rp 29.833
Rp 33.729 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
Rp 29.833 06 Jan 2027, 01:15
TW$56.45$56.45
$63.59 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
$56.45 06 Jan 2027, 01:15
PH₱108.10₱108.10
₱119.62 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
₱108.10 07 Apr 2027, 02:11

Assets

Assets ID
0e843ed412ad73e105e51cc47c6eea93 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:28
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Acceleration of SUGURI 2 - Sweet Baker Costume Pack", "assets": "0e843ed412ad73e105e51cc47c6eea93", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Acceleration of SUGURI 2 - Sweet Baker Costume Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "140" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Sat, 27 Sep 2025 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
17 Dec 2025, 14:47
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Acceleration of SUGURI 2 - Sweet Baker Costume Pack", "assets": "0e843ed412ad73e105e51cc47c6eea93", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Acceleration of SUGURI 2 - Sweet Baker Costume Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "140" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Sat, 27 Sep 2025 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }