US
USD

MAMIYA - Digital Art Book

PRODUCT
MAMIYA - Digital Art BookProductsMAMIYA - Digital Art Book
ID 019b2c91-145e-727e-8569-5ebbfa9f3628
Game 019238ba-3c13-73c0-a925-e7bb0c989648 MAMIYA - Digital Art Book
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 3216010
Processed Title
MAMIYA - Digital Art Book
MAMIYA - Digital Art Book AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
MAMIYA - Digital Art Book AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
Publishers140
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Mac, Linux (7)
DRMSteam
Release date
22 Nov 2024, 01:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£20.99 £20.99£20.99 £20.99-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 1c6a7fe39b6625654f0b7d3b6f9c01de
AR$24.99 $ 34.660,13$24.99 $ 34.660,13-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 7e582aacee57d299a4e4c62bbd505c4c
AU$24.99 $36.13$24.99 $36.13-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 7e582aacee57d299a4e4c62bbd505c4c
BR$24.99 R$ 128,44$24.99 R$ 128,44-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 7e582aacee57d299a4e4c62bbd505c4c
CA$24.99 $34.77$24.99 $34.77-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 7e582aacee57d299a4e4c62bbd505c4c
CN$24.99 ¥172.00$24.99 ¥172.00-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 7e582aacee57d299a4e4c62bbd505c4c
ID$24.99 Rp 423.561$24.99 Rp 423.561-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 7e582aacee57d299a4e4c62bbd505c4c
IN$24.99 ₹2,323.14$24.99 ₹2,323.14-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 7e582aacee57d299a4e4c62bbd505c4c
JP$24.99 ¥3,991$24.99 ¥3,991-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 7e582aacee57d299a4e4c62bbd505c4c
KR$24.99 ₩37,692$24.99 ₩37,692-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 7e582aacee57d299a4e4c62bbd505c4c
NZ$24.99 $43.74$24.99 $43.74-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 7e582aacee57d299a4e4c62bbd505c4c
PH$24.99 ₱1,502.16$24.99 ₱1,502.16-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 7e582aacee57d299a4e4c62bbd505c4c
TR$24.99 ₺1.114,83$24.99 ₺1.114,83-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 7e582aacee57d299a4e4c62bbd505c4c
TW$24.99 $798.56$24.99 $798.56-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 7e582aacee57d299a4e4c62bbd505c4c
US$24.99 $24.99$24.99 $24.99-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 7e582aacee57d299a4e4c62bbd505c4c
FR24,50 € 24,50 €24,50 € 24,50 €-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 a8b1b15c5988499a6742d10fe99abccf
PL24,50 € 104,57 zł24,50 € 104,57 zł-0%Yes07 Apr 2026, 02:11 a8b1b15c5988499a6742d10fe99abccf

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR20,82 €20,82 €
24,50 € 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
20,82 € 07 Apr 2027, 02:11
PL89,07 zł89,07 zł
104,57 zł 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
89,07 zł 07 Apr 2027, 02:11
GB£17.84£17.84
£20.99 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
£17.84 07 Apr 2027, 02:11
US$21.24$21.24
$24.99 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
$21.24 07 Apr 2027, 02:11
CA$29.30$29.30
$34.77 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
$29.30 06 Jan 2027, 01:15
BRR$ 111,25R$ 111,25
R$ 128,44 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
R$ 111,25 07 Apr 2027, 02:11
AR$ 29.056,11$ 29.056,11
$ 34.660,13 02 Jan 2027, 01:15
$ 29.056,11 07 Apr 2027, 02:11
AU$30.77$30.77
$36.13 02 Jan 2027, 01:15
$30.77 07 Apr 2027, 02:11
NZ$36.80$36.80
$43.74 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
$36.80 07 Apr 2027, 02:11
TR₺909,40₺909,40
₺1.114,83 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
₺909,40 06 Jan 2027, 01:15
CN¥146.81¥146.81
¥172.00 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
¥146.81 07 Apr 2027, 02:11
IN₹1,901.86₹1,901.86
₹2,323.14 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
₹1,901.86 06 Jan 2027, 01:15
KR₩31,420₩31,420
₩37,692 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
₩31,420 06 Jan 2027, 01:15
JP¥3,342¥3,342
¥3,991 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
¥3,342 06 Jan 2027, 01:15
IDRp 354.001Rp 354.001
Rp 423.561 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
Rp 354.001 06 Jan 2027, 01:15
TW$669.78$669.78
$798.56 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
$669.78 06 Jan 2027, 01:15
PH₱1,282.69₱1,282.69
₱1,502.16 02 Jan 2027, 01:20
₱1,282.69 07 Apr 2027, 02:11

Assets

Assets ID
bec205294a3b207381d1de0fec6f3da6 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:28
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "MAMIYA - Digital Art Book", "assets": "bec205294a3b207381d1de0fec6f3da6", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "MAMIYA - Digital Art Book", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "140" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Fri, 22 Nov 2024 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
17 Dec 2025, 14:47
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "MAMIYA - Digital Art Book", "assets": "bec205294a3b207381d1de0fec6f3da6", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "MAMIYA - Digital Art Book", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "140" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Fri, 22 Nov 2024 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }