US
USD

Dune: Awakening - Raiders of the Broken Lands

PRODUCT
Dune: Awakening - Raiders of the Broken LandsProductsDune: Awakening - Raiders of the Broken Lands
ID 019c2409-5e0f-722c-b07b-e49be538428b
Game 019b3207-cc96-7061-8406-08415fef8705 Dune: Awakening - Raiders of the Broken Lands
StoreGamesPlanet UK
Store Game Id 7539-5
Processed Title
Dune: Awakening - Raiders of the Broken Lands
Dune: Awakening - Raiders of the Broken Lands AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Dune: Awakening - Raiders of the Broken Lands DLC AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersFuncom
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR£8.49 $ 16.811,90£8.49 $ 16.811,90-0%Yes03 Feb 2026, 16:05 515ba6a5dd77db55d5095b22e21bbd49
AU£8.49 $16.60£8.49 $16.60-0%Yes03 Feb 2026, 16:05 515ba6a5dd77db55d5095b22e21bbd49
BR£8.49 R$ 60,68£8.49 R$ 60,68-0%Yes03 Feb 2026, 16:05 515ba6a5dd77db55d5095b22e21bbd49
CA£8.49 $15.86£8.49 $15.86-0%Yes03 Feb 2026, 16:05 515ba6a5dd77db55d5095b22e21bbd49
CN£8.49 ¥80.51£8.49 ¥80.51-0%Yes03 Feb 2026, 16:05 515ba6a5dd77db55d5095b22e21bbd49
FR£8.49 9,84 €£8.49 9,84 €-0%Yes03 Feb 2026, 16:05 515ba6a5dd77db55d5095b22e21bbd49
GB£8.49 £8.49£8.49 £8.49-0%Yes03 Feb 2026, 16:05 515ba6a5dd77db55d5095b22e21bbd49
ID£8.49 Rp 192.955£8.49 Rp 192.955-0%Yes03 Feb 2026, 16:05 515ba6a5dd77db55d5095b22e21bbd49
IN£8.49 ₹1,047.52£8.49 ₹1,047.52-0%Yes03 Feb 2026, 16:05 515ba6a5dd77db55d5095b22e21bbd49
JP£8.49 ¥1,809£8.49 ¥1,809-0%Yes03 Feb 2026, 16:05 515ba6a5dd77db55d5095b22e21bbd49
KR£8.49 ₩16,810£8.49 ₩16,810-0%Yes03 Feb 2026, 16:05 515ba6a5dd77db55d5095b22e21bbd49
NZ£8.49 $19.25£8.49 $19.25-0%Yes03 Feb 2026, 16:05 515ba6a5dd77db55d5095b22e21bbd49
PH£8.49 ₱685.89£8.49 ₱685.89-0%Yes03 Feb 2026, 16:05 515ba6a5dd77db55d5095b22e21bbd49
PL£8.49 41,53 zł£8.49 41,53 zł-0%Yes03 Feb 2026, 16:05 515ba6a5dd77db55d5095b22e21bbd49
TR£8.49 ₺504,64£8.49 ₺504,64-0%Yes03 Feb 2026, 16:05 515ba6a5dd77db55d5095b22e21bbd49
TW£8.49 $366.61£8.49 $366.61-0%Yes03 Feb 2026, 16:05 515ba6a5dd77db55d5095b22e21bbd49
US£8.49 $11.60£8.49 $11.60-0%Yes03 Feb 2026, 16:05 515ba6a5dd77db55d5095b22e21bbd49

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR9,84 €9,84 €
9,84 € 31 Oct 2026, 16:15
9,84 € 02 Aug 2027, 17:15
PL41,53 zł41,53 zł
41,53 zł 31 Oct 2026, 16:15
41,53 zł 02 Aug 2027, 17:15
GB£8.49£8.49
£8.49 31 Oct 2026, 16:15
£8.49 02 Aug 2027, 17:15
US$11.60$11.60
$11.60 31 Oct 2026, 16:15
$11.60 02 Aug 2027, 17:15
CA$15.86$15.86
$15.86 31 Oct 2026, 16:15
$15.86 02 Aug 2027, 17:15
BRR$ 60,68R$ 60,68
R$ 60,68 31 Oct 2026, 16:15
R$ 60,68 02 Aug 2027, 17:15
AR$ 16.811,90$ 16.811,90
$ 16.811,90 31 Oct 2026, 16:15
$ 16.811,90 02 Aug 2027, 17:15
AU$16.60$16.60
$16.60 31 Oct 2026, 16:15
$16.60 02 Aug 2027, 17:15
NZ$19.25$19.25
$19.25 31 Oct 2026, 16:15
$19.25 02 Aug 2027, 17:15
TR₺504,64₺504,64
₺504,64 31 Oct 2026, 16:15
₺504,64 02 Aug 2027, 17:15
CN¥80.51¥80.51
¥80.51 31 Oct 2026, 16:15
¥80.51 02 Aug 2027, 17:15
IN₹1,047.52₹1,047.52
₹1,047.52 31 Oct 2026, 16:15
₹1,047.52 02 Aug 2027, 17:15
KR₩16,810₩16,810
₩16,810 31 Oct 2026, 16:15
₩16,810 02 Aug 2027, 17:15
JP¥1,809¥1,809
¥1,809 31 Oct 2026, 16:15
¥1,809 02 Aug 2027, 17:15
IDRp 192.955Rp 192.955
Rp 192.955 31 Oct 2026, 16:15
Rp 192.955 02 Aug 2027, 17:15
TW$366.61$366.61
$366.61 31 Oct 2026, 16:15
$366.61 02 Aug 2027, 17:15
PH₱685.89₱685.89
₱685.89 31 Oct 2026, 16:15
₱685.89 02 Aug 2027, 17:15

Assets

Assets ID
ce49fba257de0e091b5b6e958842b6b5 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
BoxArt 1500x713
Banner 2620x300
Banner 2300x170

Product History

03 Feb 2026, 16:05
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Dune: Awakening - Raiders of the Broken Lands", "assets": "ce49fba257de0e091b5b6e958842b6b5", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Dune: Awakening - Raiders of the Broken Lands DLC", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Funcom" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }