US
USD

1348 Ex Voto - Artbook

PRODUCT
1348 Ex Voto - ArtbookProducts1348 Ex Voto - Artbook
ID 019ce2db-3ce9-70f6-8723-a682e0e1d57f
Game 019ce25d-296d-73ac-9789-91ec0daa1df6 1348 Ex Voto - Artbook
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 4008520
Processed Title
1348 Ex Voto - Artbook
1348 Ex Voto - Artbook AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
1348 Ex Voto - Artbook AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersDear Villagers
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
12 Mar 2026, 01:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR5,99 € 5,99 €5,99 € 5,99 €-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 17:22 641448fb2445f272047bc06d816ad285
PL5,99 € 25,58 zł5,99 € 25,58 zł-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 17:22 641448fb2445f272047bc06d816ad285
GB£4.99 £4.99£4.99 £4.99-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 17:22 a4be50b43a79ce837400d4c740bb93cf
AR$5.99 $ 8.331,01$5.99 $ 8.331,01-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 17:22 f574ad417831a59f2502e109801740a3
AU$5.99 $8.53$5.99 $8.53-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 17:22 f574ad417831a59f2502e109801740a3
BR$5.99 R$ 31,46$5.99 R$ 31,46-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 17:22 f574ad417831a59f2502e109801740a3
CA$5.99 $8.21$5.99 $8.21-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 17:22 f574ad417831a59f2502e109801740a3
CN$5.99 ¥41.31$5.99 ¥41.31-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 17:22 f574ad417831a59f2502e109801740a3
ID$5.99 Rp 101.526$5.99 Rp 101.526-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 17:22 f574ad417831a59f2502e109801740a3
IN$5.99 ₹553.81$5.99 ₹553.81-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 17:22 f574ad417831a59f2502e109801740a3
JP$5.99 ¥955$5.99 ¥955-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 17:22 f574ad417831a59f2502e109801740a3
KR$5.99 ₩8,954$5.99 ₩8,954-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 17:22 f574ad417831a59f2502e109801740a3
NZ$5.99 $10.30$5.99 $10.30-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 17:22 f574ad417831a59f2502e109801740a3
PH$5.99 ₱357.80$5.99 ₱357.80-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 17:22 f574ad417831a59f2502e109801740a3
TR$5.99 ₺264,70$5.99 ₺264,70-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 17:22 f574ad417831a59f2502e109801740a3
TW$5.99 $191.88$5.99 $191.88-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 17:22 f574ad417831a59f2502e109801740a3
US$5.99 $5.99$5.99 $5.99-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 17:22 f574ad417831a59f2502e109801740a3

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR5,99 €5,99 €
5,99 € 07 Dec 2026, 17:30
5,99 € 08 Sep 2027, 18:30
PL25,56 zł25,56 zł
25,58 zł 08 Dec 2026, 17:35
25,56 zł 13 Mar 2027, 17:30
GB£4.99£4.99
£4.99 07 Dec 2026, 17:30
£4.99 08 Sep 2027, 18:30
US$5.99$5.99
$5.99 07 Dec 2026, 17:30
$5.99 08 Sep 2027, 18:30
CA$8.15$8.15
$8.21 08 Dec 2026, 17:35
$8.15 13 Mar 2027, 17:30
BRR$ 31,23R$ 31,23
R$ 31,46 08 Dec 2026, 17:35
R$ 31,23 13 Mar 2027, 17:30
AR$ 8.331,01$ 8.331,01
$ 8.331,01 08 Dec 2026, 17:35
$ 8.331,01 09 Sep 2027, 18:35
AU$8.45$8.45
$8.53 08 Dec 2026, 17:35
$8.45 13 Mar 2027, 17:30
NZ$10.21$10.21
$10.30 08 Dec 2026, 17:35
$10.21 13 Mar 2027, 17:30
TR₺264,25₺264,25
₺264,70 08 Dec 2026, 17:35
₺264,25 13 Mar 2027, 17:30
CN¥41.15¥41.15
¥41.31 08 Dec 2026, 17:35
¥41.15 13 Mar 2027, 17:30
IN₹553.81₹553.81
₹553.81 08 Dec 2026, 17:35
₹553.81 09 Sep 2027, 18:35
KR₩8,940₩8,940
₩8,954 08 Dec 2026, 17:35
₩8,940 13 Mar 2027, 17:30
JP¥954¥954
¥955 08 Dec 2026, 17:35
¥954 13 Mar 2027, 17:30
IDRp 101.526Rp 101.526
Rp 101.526 07 Dec 2026, 17:30
Rp 101.526 08 Sep 2027, 18:30
TW$191.06$191.06
$191.88 08 Dec 2026, 17:35
$191.06 13 Mar 2027, 17:30
PH₱356.87₱356.87
₱357.80 08 Dec 2026, 17:35
₱356.87 13 Mar 2027, 17:30

Assets

Assets ID
4d281f04ee630a9a05713294011e3cf3 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

12 Mar 2026, 17:22
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "1348 Ex Voto - Artbook", "assets": "4d281f04ee630a9a05713294011e3cf3", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "1348 Ex Voto - Artbook", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Dear Villagers" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 12 Mar 2026 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }