US
USD

MY HERO ACADEMIA: All's Justice - Season Pass

PRODUCT
MY HERO ACADEMIA: All's Justice - Season PassProductsMY HERO ACADEMIA: All's Justice - Season Pass
ID 019ce36d-367b-71af-8829-0e5ae85d9a6a
Game 019c3016-ecb0-73a5-baf0-82a8248327e2 MY HERO ACADEMIA: All's Justice - Season Pass
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_5005770
Processed Title
MY HERO ACADEMIA: All's Justice - Season Pass
MY HERO ACADEMIA: All's Justice - Season Pass AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
MY HERO ACADEMIA: All’s Justice - Season Pass AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$24.99 $ 34.853,55$24.99 $ 34.853,55-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 20:01 04beb2a4236116682f41d9a9a34213a4
AU$24.99 $35.29$24.99 $35.29-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 20:01 04beb2a4236116682f41d9a9a34213a4
CA$24.99 $34.04$24.99 $34.04-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 20:01 04beb2a4236116682f41d9a9a34213a4
ID$24.99 Rp 423.561$24.99 Rp 423.561-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 20:01 04beb2a4236116682f41d9a9a34213a4
IN$24.99 ₹2,309.40$24.99 ₹2,309.40-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 20:01 04beb2a4236116682f41d9a9a34213a4
JP$24.99 ¥3,984$24.99 ¥3,984-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 20:01 04beb2a4236116682f41d9a9a34213a4
KR$24.99 ₩37,299$24.99 ₩37,299-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 20:01 04beb2a4236116682f41d9a9a34213a4
NZ$24.99 $42.69$24.99 $42.69-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 20:01 04beb2a4236116682f41d9a9a34213a4
PH$24.99 ₱1,488.39$24.99 ₱1,488.39-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 20:01 04beb2a4236116682f41d9a9a34213a4
TR$24.99 ₺1.102,44$24.99 ₺1.102,44-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 20:01 04beb2a4236116682f41d9a9a34213a4
TW$24.99 $796.80$24.99 $796.80-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 20:01 04beb2a4236116682f41d9a9a34213a4
US$24.99 $24.99$24.99 $24.99-0%Yes12 Mar 2026, 20:01 04beb2a4236116682f41d9a9a34213a4

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$24.99$24.99
$24.99 07 Dec 2026, 20:10
$24.99 08 Sep 2027, 21:10
CA$34.04$34.04
$34.04 07 Dec 2026, 20:10
$34.04 08 Sep 2027, 21:10
AR$ 34.853,55$ 34.853,55
$ 34.853,55 07 Dec 2026, 20:10
$ 34.853,55 08 Sep 2027, 21:10
AU$35.29$35.29
$35.29 07 Dec 2026, 20:10
$35.29 08 Sep 2027, 21:10
NZ$42.69$42.69
$42.69 07 Dec 2026, 20:10
$42.69 08 Sep 2027, 21:10
TR₺1.102,44₺1.102,44
₺1.102,44 07 Dec 2026, 20:10
₺1.102,44 08 Sep 2027, 21:10
IN₹2,309.40₹2,309.40
₹2,309.40 07 Dec 2026, 20:10
₹2,309.40 08 Sep 2027, 21:10
KR₩37,299₩37,299
₩37,299 07 Dec 2026, 20:10
₩37,299 08 Sep 2027, 21:10
JP¥3,984¥3,984
¥3,984 07 Dec 2026, 20:10
¥3,984 08 Sep 2027, 21:10
IDRp 423.561Rp 423.561
Rp 423.561 07 Dec 2026, 20:10
Rp 423.561 08 Sep 2027, 21:10
TW$796.80$796.80
$796.80 07 Dec 2026, 20:10
$796.80 08 Sep 2027, 21:10
PH₱1,488.39₱1,488.39
₱1,488.39 07 Dec 2026, 20:10
₱1,488.39 08 Sep 2027, 21:10

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

12 Mar 2026, 20:01
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "MY HERO ACADEMIA: All's Justice - Season Pass", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "MY HERO ACADEMIA: All’s Justice - Season Pass", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }