US
USD

Command:MO - Tides of War

PRODUCT
Command:MO - Tides of WarProductsCommand:MO - Tides of War
ID 019d4e64-7489-705a-af89-378f4b4a94e5
Game 019cae42-93e0-71c6-b5fc-c8d6f5675e15 Command:MO - Tides of War
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 3979120
Processed Title
Command:MO - Tides of War
Command:MO - Tides of War AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Command:MO - Tides of War AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersSlitherine Ltd
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
31 Mar 2026, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£8.50 £8.50£8.50 £8.50-0%Yes02 Apr 2026, 15:31 7890c5c6b33929816ba480dc0b663eab
AR$9.99 $ 13.894,29$9.99 $ 13.894,29-0%Yes02 Apr 2026, 15:31 b476566775f89fbba713148bdbf750d4
AU$9.99 $14.55$9.99 $14.55-0%Yes02 Apr 2026, 15:31 b476566775f89fbba713148bdbf750d4
BR$9.99 R$ 51,78$9.99 R$ 51,78-0%Yes02 Apr 2026, 15:31 b476566775f89fbba713148bdbf750d4
CA$9.99 $13.90$9.99 $13.90-0%Yes02 Apr 2026, 15:31 b476566775f89fbba713148bdbf750d4
CN$9.99 ¥68.92$9.99 ¥68.92-0%Yes02 Apr 2026, 15:31 b476566775f89fbba713148bdbf750d4
ID$9.99 Rp 169.323$9.99 Rp 169.323-0%Yes02 Apr 2026, 15:31 b476566775f89fbba713148bdbf750d4
IN$9.99 ₹930.43$9.99 ₹930.43-0%Yes02 Apr 2026, 15:31 b476566775f89fbba713148bdbf750d4
JP$9.99 ¥1,595$9.99 ¥1,595-0%Yes02 Apr 2026, 15:31 b476566775f89fbba713148bdbf750d4
KR$9.99 ₩15,159$9.99 ₩15,159-0%Yes02 Apr 2026, 15:31 b476566775f89fbba713148bdbf750d4
NZ$9.99 $17.51$9.99 $17.51-0%Yes02 Apr 2026, 15:31 b476566775f89fbba713148bdbf750d4
PH$9.99 ₱605.97$9.99 ₱605.97-0%Yes02 Apr 2026, 15:31 b476566775f89fbba713148bdbf750d4
TR$9.99 ₺444,49$9.99 ₺444,49-0%Yes02 Apr 2026, 15:31 b476566775f89fbba713148bdbf750d4
TW$9.99 $319.53$9.99 $319.53-0%Yes02 Apr 2026, 15:31 b476566775f89fbba713148bdbf750d4
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes02 Apr 2026, 15:31 b476566775f89fbba713148bdbf750d4
FR9,75 € 9,75 €9,75 € 9,75 €-0%Yes02 Apr 2026, 15:31 d663731e0f1440e830a770e80d3afb8e
PL9,75 € 41,79 zł9,75 € 41,79 zł-0%Yes02 Apr 2026, 15:31 d663731e0f1440e830a770e80d3afb8e

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR9,75 €9,75 €
9,75 € 28 Dec 2026, 14:40
9,75 € 29 Sep 2027, 15:40
PL41,79 zł41,79 zł
41,79 zł 28 Dec 2026, 14:40
41,79 zł 29 Sep 2027, 15:40
GB£8.50£8.50
£8.50 28 Dec 2026, 14:40
£8.50 29 Sep 2027, 15:40
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 28 Dec 2026, 14:40
$9.99 29 Sep 2027, 15:40
CA$13.90$13.90
$13.90 28 Dec 2026, 14:40
$13.90 29 Sep 2027, 15:40
BRR$ 51,78R$ 51,78
R$ 51,78 28 Dec 2026, 14:40
R$ 51,78 29 Sep 2027, 15:40
AR$ 13.894,29$ 13.894,29
$ 13.894,29 28 Dec 2026, 14:40
$ 13.894,29 29 Sep 2027, 15:40
AU$14.55$14.55
$14.55 28 Dec 2026, 14:40
$14.55 29 Sep 2027, 15:40
NZ$17.51$17.51
$17.51 28 Dec 2026, 14:40
$17.51 29 Sep 2027, 15:40
TR₺444,49₺444,49
₺444,49 28 Dec 2026, 14:40
₺444,49 29 Sep 2027, 15:40
CN¥68.92¥68.92
¥68.92 28 Dec 2026, 14:40
¥68.92 29 Sep 2027, 15:40
IN₹930.43₹930.43
₹930.43 28 Dec 2026, 14:40
₹930.43 29 Sep 2027, 15:40
KR₩15,159₩15,159
₩15,159 28 Dec 2026, 14:40
₩15,159 29 Sep 2027, 15:40
JP¥1,595¥1,595
¥1,595 28 Dec 2026, 14:40
¥1,595 29 Sep 2027, 15:40
IDRp 169.323Rp 169.323
Rp 169.323 28 Dec 2026, 14:40
Rp 169.323 29 Sep 2027, 15:40
TW$319.53$319.53
$319.53 28 Dec 2026, 14:40
$319.53 29 Sep 2027, 15:40
PH₱605.97₱605.97
₱605.97 28 Dec 2026, 14:40
₱605.97 29 Sep 2027, 15:40

Assets

Assets ID
f4b1a15b1cbb9262ee278bd2d96f6dfd AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

02 Apr 2026, 15:31
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Command:MO - Tides of War", "assets": "f4b1a15b1cbb9262ee278bd2d96f6dfd", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Command:MO - Tides of War", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Slitherine Ltd" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Tue, 31 Mar 2026 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }