US
USD

MasterChef - DLC 1 - Fruits, Nuts & Sweets

PRODUCT
MasterChef - DLC 1 - Fruits, Nuts & SweetsProductsMasterChef - DLC 1 - Fruits, Nuts & Sweets
ID 019e2bcb-523b-7023-802d-92fde90a4034
Game 0193d06c-5fbc-7106-82d0-54a6442e9c71 MasterChef - DLC 1 - Fruits, Nuts & Sweets
StoreFanatical
Store Game Id 6a047e9a1c1038d7b44a22c7
Processed Title
MasterChef - DLC 1 - Fruits, Nuts & Sweets
MasterChef - DLC 1 - Fruits, Nuts & Sweets AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
MasterChef - DLC 1 - Fruits, Nuts & Sweets AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersCelsius Online
PublishersTilting Point
Typedlc
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
16 Dec 2024, 17:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
JP¥350 ¥350¥350 ¥350-0%Yes15 May 2026, 15:20 399747141d5dd401fc979a662155332a
FR2,99 € 2,99 €2,99 € 2,99 €-0%Yes15 May 2026, 15:20 60305d94c8eb6f1040bdbaf1d58dbcd2
PL2,99 € 12,69 zł2,99 € 12,69 zł-0%Yes15 May 2026, 15:20 60305d94c8eb6f1040bdbaf1d58dbcd2
AR$2.99 $ 4.158,55$2.99 $ 4.158,55-0%Yes15 May 2026, 15:20 cdf948421b8279c0d22eeec204227264
BR$2.99 R$ 14,97$2.99 R$ 14,97-0%Yes15 May 2026, 15:20 cdf948421b8279c0d22eeec204227264
CN$2.99 ¥20.36$2.99 ¥20.36-0%Yes15 May 2026, 15:20 cdf948421b8279c0d22eeec204227264
ID$2.99 Rp 52.456$2.99 Rp 52.456-0%Yes15 May 2026, 15:20 cdf948421b8279c0d22eeec204227264
IN$2.99 ₹286.54$2.99 ₹286.54-0%Yes15 May 2026, 15:20 cdf948421b8279c0d22eeec204227264
KR$2.99 ₩4,483$2.99 ₩4,483-0%Yes15 May 2026, 15:20 cdf948421b8279c0d22eeec204227264
NZ$2.99 $5.12$2.99 $5.12-0%Yes15 May 2026, 15:20 cdf948421b8279c0d22eeec204227264
PH$2.99 ₱184.31$2.99 ₱184.31-0%Yes15 May 2026, 15:20 cdf948421b8279c0d22eeec204227264
TR$2.99 ₺136,18$2.99 ₺136,18-0%Yes15 May 2026, 15:20 cdf948421b8279c0d22eeec204227264
TW$2.99 $94.33$2.99 $94.33-0%Yes15 May 2026, 15:20 cdf948421b8279c0d22eeec204227264
US$2.99 $2.99$2.99 $2.99-0%Yes15 May 2026, 15:20 cdf948421b8279c0d22eeec204227264
AU$4.50 $4.50$4.50 $4.50-0%Yes15 May 2026, 15:20 d66902325ff9fc588c9c09952937c67b
GB£2.49 £2.49£2.49 £2.49-0%Yes15 May 2026, 15:20 dbab4fb8cfee32a7fd895e32d02a9fb6
CA$3.89 $3.89$3.89 $3.89-0%Yes15 May 2026, 15:20 f637d3c7921c5d2aeb0c39704000e3be

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR2,99 €2,99 €
2,99 € 11 Nov 2026, 14:20
2,99 € 13 Aug 2027, 15:20
PL12,69 zł12,69 zł
12,69 zł 11 Nov 2026, 14:20
12,69 zł 13 Aug 2027, 15:20
GB£2.49£2.49
£2.49 11 Nov 2026, 14:20
£2.49 13 Aug 2027, 15:20
US$2.99$2.99
$2.99 11 Nov 2026, 14:20
$2.99 13 Aug 2027, 15:20
CA$3.89$3.89
$3.89 11 Nov 2026, 14:20
$3.89 13 Aug 2027, 15:20
BRR$ 14,97R$ 14,97
R$ 14,97 11 Nov 2026, 14:20
R$ 14,97 13 Aug 2027, 15:20
AR$ 4.158,55$ 4.158,55
$ 4.158,55 11 Nov 2026, 14:20
$ 4.158,55 13 Aug 2027, 15:20
AU$4.50$4.50
$4.50 11 Nov 2026, 14:20
$4.50 13 Aug 2027, 15:20
NZ$5.12$5.12
$5.12 11 Nov 2026, 14:20
$5.12 13 Aug 2027, 15:20
TR₺136,18₺136,18
₺136,18 11 Nov 2026, 14:20
₺136,18 13 Aug 2027, 15:20
CN¥20.36¥20.36
¥20.36 11 Nov 2026, 14:20
¥20.36 13 Aug 2027, 15:20
IN₹286.54₹286.54
₹286.54 11 Nov 2026, 14:20
₹286.54 13 Aug 2027, 15:20
KR₩4,483₩4,483
₩4,483 11 Nov 2026, 14:20
₩4,483 13 Aug 2027, 15:20
JP¥350¥350
¥350 11 Nov 2026, 14:20
¥350 13 Aug 2027, 15:20
IDRp 52.456Rp 52.456
Rp 52.456 11 Nov 2026, 14:20
Rp 52.456 13 Aug 2027, 15:20
TW$94.33$94.33
$94.33 11 Nov 2026, 14:20
$94.33 13 Aug 2027, 15:20
PH₱184.31₱184.31
₱184.31 11 Nov 2026, 14:20
₱184.31 13 Aug 2027, 15:20

Assets

Assets ID
3b166d7a0e14f90e1ca9e6f07595be5b AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2400x225

Product History

15 May 2026, 15:20
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 2, "title": "MasterChef - DLC 1 - Fruits, Nuts & Sweets", "assets": "3b166d7a0e14f90e1ca9e6f07595be5b", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "MasterChef - DLC 1 - Fruits, Nuts & Sweets", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [ "Celsius online" ], "publishers": [ "Tilting Point" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Mon, 16 Dec 2024 17:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }