US
USD

Dune: Awakening - The Water Wars

PRODUCT
Dune: Awakening - The Water WarsProductsDune: Awakening - The Water Wars
ID 019e408e-e364-707e-a857-3a22989e1d2a
Game 019ddf2c-b07e-72a1-94dc-2da9b4c02284 Dune: Awakening - The Water Wars
StoreGamesPlanet UK
Store Game Id 7539-6
Processed Title
Dune: Awakening - The Water Wars
Dune: Awakening - The Water Wars AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Dune: Awakening - The Water Wars DLC AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersFuncom
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR£8.50 $ 15.887,86£8.50 $ 15.887,86-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 bcca4a7067913d00b7e786e3c9bdc044
AU£8.50 $16.02£8.50 $16.02-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 bcca4a7067913d00b7e786e3c9bdc044
BR£8.50 R$ 57,49£8.50 R$ 57,49-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 bcca4a7067913d00b7e786e3c9bdc044
CA£8.50 $15.66£8.50 $15.66-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 bcca4a7067913d00b7e786e3c9bdc044
CN£8.50 ¥77.52£8.50 ¥77.52-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 bcca4a7067913d00b7e786e3c9bdc044
FR£8.50 9,81 €£8.50 9,81 €-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 bcca4a7067913d00b7e786e3c9bdc044
GB£8.50 £8.50£8.50 £8.50-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 bcca4a7067913d00b7e786e3c9bdc044
ID£8.50 Rp 202.381£8.50 Rp 202.381-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 bcca4a7067913d00b7e786e3c9bdc044
IN£8.50 ₹1,102.03£8.50 ₹1,102.03-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 bcca4a7067913d00b7e786e3c9bdc044
JP£8.50 ¥1,812£8.50 ¥1,812-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 bcca4a7067913d00b7e786e3c9bdc044
KR£8.50 ₩17,206£8.50 ₩17,206-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 bcca4a7067913d00b7e786e3c9bdc044
NZ£8.50 $19.52£8.50 $19.52-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 bcca4a7067913d00b7e786e3c9bdc044
PH£8.50 ₱703.41£8.50 ₱703.41-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 bcca4a7067913d00b7e786e3c9bdc044
PL£8.50 41,66 zł£8.50 41,66 zł-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 bcca4a7067913d00b7e786e3c9bdc044
TR£8.50 ₺519,15£8.50 ₺519,15-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 bcca4a7067913d00b7e786e3c9bdc044
TW£8.50 $360.52£8.50 $360.52-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 bcca4a7067913d00b7e786e3c9bdc044
US£8.50 $11.38£8.50 $11.38-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 bcca4a7067913d00b7e786e3c9bdc044

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR9,81 €9,81 €
9,81 € 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
9,81 € 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
PL41,66 zł41,66 zł
41,66 zł 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
41,66 zł 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
GB£8.50£8.50
£8.50 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
£8.50 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
US$11.38$11.38
$11.38 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
$11.38 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
CA$15.66$15.66
$15.66 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
$15.66 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
BRR$ 57,49R$ 57,49
R$ 57,49 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
R$ 57,49 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
AR$ 15.887,86$ 15.887,86
$ 15.887,86 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
$ 15.887,86 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
AU$16.02$16.02
$16.02 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
$16.02 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
NZ$19.52$19.52
$19.52 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
$19.52 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
TR₺519,15₺519,15
₺519,15 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
₺519,15 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
CN¥77.52¥77.52
¥77.52 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
¥77.52 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
IN₹1,102.03₹1,102.03
₹1,102.03 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
₹1,102.03 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
KR₩17,206₩17,206
₩17,206 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
₩17,206 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
JP¥1,812¥1,812
¥1,812 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
¥1,812 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
IDRp 202.381Rp 202.381
Rp 202.381 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
Rp 202.381 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
TW$360.52$360.52
$360.52 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
$360.52 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
PH₱703.41₱703.41
₱703.41 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
₱703.41 17 Aug 2027, 16:10

Assets

Assets ID
6fa780ba6752da3b72bf7e5fac951817 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
BoxArt 1500x713
Banner 2620x300
Banner 2300x170

Product History

19 May 2026, 16:06
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Dune: Awakening - The Water Wars", "assets": "6fa780ba6752da3b72bf7e5fac951817", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Dune: Awakening - The Water Wars DLC", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Funcom" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }