US
USD

Dune: Awakening - The Water Wars

PRODUCT
Dune: Awakening - The Water WarsProductsDune: Awakening - The Water Wars
ID 019e408f-0781-72d0-844e-352b971e8874
Game 019ddf2c-b07e-72a1-94dc-2da9b4c02284 Dune: Awakening - The Water Wars
StoreGamesPlanet US
Store Game Id 7539-6
Processed Title
Dune: Awakening - The Water Wars
Dune: Awakening - The Water Wars AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Dune: Awakening - The Water Wars DLC AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersFuncom
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$9.99 $ 13.933,05$9.99 $ 13.933,05-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 5f6e386b174a9f7bf4ddec81c57c2ed4
AU$9.99 $14.05$9.99 $14.05-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 5f6e386b174a9f7bf4ddec81c57c2ed4
BR$9.99 R$ 50,41$9.99 R$ 50,41-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 5f6e386b174a9f7bf4ddec81c57c2ed4
CA$9.99 $13.75$9.99 $13.75-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 5f6e386b174a9f7bf4ddec81c57c2ed4
CN$9.99 ¥67.98$9.99 ¥67.98-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 5f6e386b174a9f7bf4ddec81c57c2ed4
FR$9.99 8,60 €$9.99 8,60 €-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 5f6e386b174a9f7bf4ddec81c57c2ed4
GB$9.99 £7.46$9.99 £7.46-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 5f6e386b174a9f7bf4ddec81c57c2ed4
ID$9.99 Rp 178.392$9.99 Rp 178.392-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 5f6e386b174a9f7bf4ddec81c57c2ed4
IN$9.99 ₹966.43$9.99 ₹966.43-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 5f6e386b174a9f7bf4ddec81c57c2ed4
JP$9.99 ¥1,589$9.99 ¥1,589-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 5f6e386b174a9f7bf4ddec81c57c2ed4
KR$9.99 ₩15,091$9.99 ₩15,091-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 5f6e386b174a9f7bf4ddec81c57c2ed4
NZ$9.99 $17.12$9.99 $17.12-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 5f6e386b174a9f7bf4ddec81c57c2ed4
PH$9.99 ₱616.86$9.99 ₱616.86-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 5f6e386b174a9f7bf4ddec81c57c2ed4
PL$9.99 36,53 zł$9.99 36,53 zł-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 5f6e386b174a9f7bf4ddec81c57c2ed4
TR$9.99 ₺455,27$9.99 ₺455,27-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 5f6e386b174a9f7bf4ddec81c57c2ed4
TW$9.99 $316.16$9.99 $316.16-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 5f6e386b174a9f7bf4ddec81c57c2ed4
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes19 May 2026, 16:06 5f6e386b174a9f7bf4ddec81c57c2ed4

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR8,60 €8,60 €
8,60 € 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
8,60 € 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
PL36,53 zł36,53 zł
36,53 zł 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
36,53 zł 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
GB£7.46£7.46
£7.46 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
£7.46 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
$9.99 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
CA$13.75$13.75
$13.75 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
$13.75 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
BRR$ 50,41R$ 50,41
R$ 50,41 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
R$ 50,41 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
AR$ 13.933,05$ 13.933,05
$ 13.933,05 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
$ 13.933,05 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
AU$14.05$14.05
$14.05 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
$14.05 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
NZ$17.12$17.12
$17.12 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
$17.12 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
TR₺455,27₺455,27
₺455,27 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
₺455,27 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
CN¥67.98¥67.98
¥67.98 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
¥67.98 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
IN₹966.43₹966.43
₹966.43 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
₹966.43 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
KR₩15,091₩15,091
₩15,091 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
₩15,091 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
JP¥1,589¥1,589
¥1,589 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
¥1,589 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
IDRp 178.392Rp 178.392
Rp 178.392 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
Rp 178.392 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
TW$316.16$316.16
$316.16 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
$316.16 17 Aug 2027, 16:10
PH₱616.86₱616.86
₱616.86 15 Nov 2026, 15:10
₱616.86 17 Aug 2027, 16:10

Assets

Assets ID
ef3266f60c48066a1baa065ff3bb846a AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
BoxArt 1500x713
Banner 2620x300
Banner 2300x170

Product History

19 May 2026, 16:06
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Dune: Awakening - The Water Wars", "assets": "ef3266f60c48066a1baa065ff3bb846a", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Dune: Awakening - The Water Wars DLC", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Funcom" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }