US
USD

Make Way: Legends Pack

PRODUCT
Make Way: Legends PackProductsMake Way: Legends Pack
ID 019e6a56-c5ef-727d-abd5-430ccd360663
Game 019db554-ce1d-725e-b1d5-07251c0dac5a Make Way: Legends Pack
StoreWinGameStore
Store Game Id 18383
Processed Title
Make Way: Legends Pack
Make Way: Legends Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Make Way: Legends Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$4.99 $ 7.038,10$4.99 $ 7.038,10-0%Yes27 May 2026, 18:48 84d0cb93d099d61af095c527f212a8df
AU$4.99 $6.99$4.99 $6.99-0%Yes27 May 2026, 18:48 84d0cb93d099d61af095c527f212a8df
BR$4.99 R$ 25,29$4.99 R$ 25,29-0%Yes27 May 2026, 18:48 84d0cb93d099d61af095c527f212a8df
CA$4.99 $6.90$4.99 $6.90-0%Yes27 May 2026, 18:48 84d0cb93d099d61af095c527f212a8df
CN$4.99 ¥33.84$4.99 ¥33.84-0%Yes27 May 2026, 18:48 84d0cb93d099d61af095c527f212a8df
FR$4.99 4,29 €$4.99 4,29 €-0%Yes27 May 2026, 18:48 84d0cb93d099d61af095c527f212a8df
GB$4.99 £3.72$4.99 £3.72-0%Yes27 May 2026, 18:48 84d0cb93d099d61af095c527f212a8df
ID$4.99 Rp 89.107$4.99 Rp 89.107-0%Yes27 May 2026, 18:48 84d0cb93d099d61af095c527f212a8df
IN$4.99 ₹478.24$4.99 ₹478.24-0%Yes27 May 2026, 18:48 84d0cb93d099d61af095c527f212a8df
JP$4.99 ¥796$4.99 ¥796-0%Yes27 May 2026, 18:48 84d0cb93d099d61af095c527f212a8df
KR$4.99 ₩7,481$4.99 ₩7,481-0%Yes27 May 2026, 18:48 84d0cb93d099d61af095c527f212a8df
NZ$4.99 $8.47$4.99 $8.47-0%Yes27 May 2026, 18:48 84d0cb93d099d61af095c527f212a8df
PH$4.99 ₱306.64$4.99 ₱306.64-0%Yes27 May 2026, 18:48 84d0cb93d099d61af095c527f212a8df
PL$4.99 18,16 zł$4.99 18,16 zł-0%Yes27 May 2026, 18:48 84d0cb93d099d61af095c527f212a8df
TR$4.99 ₺229,04$4.99 ₺229,04-0%Yes27 May 2026, 18:48 84d0cb93d099d61af095c527f212a8df
TW$4.99 $156.75$4.99 $156.75-0%Yes27 May 2026, 18:48 84d0cb93d099d61af095c527f212a8df
US$4.99 $4.99$4.99 $4.99-0%Yes27 May 2026, 18:48 84d0cb93d099d61af095c527f212a8df

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR4,29 €4,29 €
4,29 € 23 Nov 2026, 17:50
4,29 € 25 Aug 2027, 18:50
PL18,16 zł18,16 zł
18,16 zł 23 Nov 2026, 17:50
18,16 zł 25 Aug 2027, 18:50
GB£3.72£3.72
£3.72 23 Nov 2026, 17:50
£3.72 25 Aug 2027, 18:50
US$4.99$4.99
$4.99 23 Nov 2026, 17:50
$4.99 25 Aug 2027, 18:50
CA$6.90$6.90
$6.90 23 Nov 2026, 17:50
$6.90 25 Aug 2027, 18:50
BRR$ 25,29R$ 25,29
R$ 25,29 23 Nov 2026, 17:50
R$ 25,29 25 Aug 2027, 18:50
AR$ 7.038,10$ 7.038,10
$ 7.038,10 23 Nov 2026, 17:50
$ 7.038,10 25 Aug 2027, 18:50
AU$6.99$6.99
$6.99 23 Nov 2026, 17:50
$6.99 25 Aug 2027, 18:50
NZ$8.47$8.47
$8.47 23 Nov 2026, 17:50
$8.47 25 Aug 2027, 18:50
TR₺229,04₺229,04
₺229,04 23 Nov 2026, 17:50
₺229,04 25 Aug 2027, 18:50
CN¥33.84¥33.84
¥33.84 23 Nov 2026, 17:50
¥33.84 25 Aug 2027, 18:50
IN₹478.24₹478.24
₹478.24 23 Nov 2026, 17:50
₹478.24 25 Aug 2027, 18:50
KR₩7,481₩7,481
₩7,481 23 Nov 2026, 17:50
₩7,481 25 Aug 2027, 18:50
JP¥796¥796
¥796 23 Nov 2026, 17:50
¥796 25 Aug 2027, 18:50
IDRp 89.107Rp 89.107
Rp 89.107 23 Nov 2026, 17:50
Rp 89.107 25 Aug 2027, 18:50
TW$156.75$156.75
$156.75 23 Nov 2026, 17:50
$156.75 25 Aug 2027, 18:50
PH₱306.64₱306.64
₱306.64 23 Nov 2026, 17:50
₱306.64 25 Aug 2027, 18:50

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

27 May 2026, 18:48
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Make Way: Legends Pack", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Make Way: Legends Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }