US
USD

Ravenswatch - Mercenaries Skin Pack

PRODUCT
Ravenswatch - Mercenaries Skin PackProductsRavenswatch - Mercenaries Skin Pack
ID 019e6eb2-86d1-7006-9d70-ccc3450f751c
Game 019e0bc5-7f1a-721d-b91e-908d493f2425 Ravenswatch - Mercenaries Skin Pack
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 4406950
Processed Title
Ravenswatch - Mercenaries Skin Pack
Ravenswatch - Mercenaries Skin Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Ravenswatch - Mercenaries Skin Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNacon
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
27 May 2026, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR3,99 € 3,99 €3,99 € 3,99 €-0%Yes28 May 2026, 15:07 52b87d66ef2925a842770244d19154c8
PL3,99 € 16,89 zł3,99 € 16,89 zł-0%Yes28 May 2026, 15:07 52b87d66ef2925a842770244d19154c8
GB£3.59 £3.59£3.59 £3.59-0%Yes28 May 2026, 15:07 5d021d34bf483cc6e89fbfd97d045470
AU$3.99 $5.61$3.99 $5.61-0%Yes28 May 2026, 15:07 d6e616aff10fb92ddb1189d6914bfe6f
CA$3.99 $5.53$3.99 $5.53-0%Yes28 May 2026, 15:07 d6e616aff10fb92ddb1189d6914bfe6f
NZ$3.99 $6.77$3.99 $6.77-0%Yes28 May 2026, 15:07 d6e616aff10fb92ddb1189d6914bfe6f
US$3.99 $3.99$3.99 $3.99-0%Yes28 May 2026, 15:07 d6e616aff10fb92ddb1189d6914bfe6f

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR3,99 €3,99 €
3,99 € 24 Nov 2026, 14:10
3,99 € 26 Aug 2027, 15:10
PL16,89 zł16,89 zł
16,89 zł 24 Nov 2026, 14:10
16,89 zł 26 Aug 2027, 15:10
GB£3.59£3.59
£3.59 24 Nov 2026, 14:10
£3.59 26 Aug 2027, 15:10
US$3.99$3.99
$3.99 24 Nov 2026, 14:10
$3.99 26 Aug 2027, 15:10
CA$5.53$5.53
$5.53 24 Nov 2026, 14:10
$5.53 26 Aug 2027, 15:10
AU$5.61$5.61
$5.61 24 Nov 2026, 14:10
$5.61 26 Aug 2027, 15:10
NZ$6.77$6.77
$6.77 24 Nov 2026, 14:10
$6.77 26 Aug 2027, 15:10

Assets

Assets ID
a9d297f168775f4fd9d2a33f2e08321c AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

28 May 2026, 15:07
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Ravenswatch - Mercenaries Skin Pack", "assets": "a9d297f168775f4fd9d2a33f2e08321c", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Ravenswatch - Mercenaries Skin Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Nacon" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Wed, 27 May 2026 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }