US
USD

Tour de France 2026 - Spanish Grand Depart Pack

PRODUCT
Tour de France 2026 - Spanish Grand Départ PackProductsTour de France 2026 - Spanish Grand Depart Pack
ID 019e91ae-e3d9-708d-a207-be177f9cd781
Game 019e0bc5-7f15-725b-a48f-fa7eedf616e6 Tour de France 2026 - Spanish Grand Départ Pack
StoreGamesPlanet UK
Store Game Id 8378-4
Processed Title
Tour de France 2026 - Spanish Grand Depart Pack
Tour de France 2026 - Spanish Grand Depart Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Tour de France 2026 - Spanish Grand Depart Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNacon
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU£3.59 $6.76£3.59 $6.76-0%Yes04 Jun 2026, 10:11 2a5ceee8e8983ead20bde644d473bec5
CA£3.59 $6.71£3.59 $6.71-0%Yes04 Jun 2026, 10:11 2a5ceee8e8983ead20bde644d473bec5
FR£3.59 4,15 €£3.59 4,15 €-0%Yes04 Jun 2026, 10:11 2a5ceee8e8983ead20bde644d473bec5
GB£3.59 £3.59£3.59 £3.59-0%Yes04 Jun 2026, 10:11 2a5ceee8e8983ead20bde644d473bec5
NZ£3.59 $8.21£3.59 $8.21-0%Yes04 Jun 2026, 10:11 2a5ceee8e8983ead20bde644d473bec5
PL£3.59 17,61 zł£3.59 17,61 zł-0%Yes04 Jun 2026, 10:11 2a5ceee8e8983ead20bde644d473bec5
US£3.59 $4.82£3.59 $4.82-0%Yes04 Jun 2026, 10:11 2a5ceee8e8983ead20bde644d473bec5

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR4,15 €4,15 €
4,15 € 01 Dec 2026, 09:15
4,15 € 02 Sep 2027, 10:15
PL17,61 zł17,61 zł
17,61 zł 01 Dec 2026, 09:15
17,61 zł 02 Sep 2027, 10:15
GB£3.59£3.59
£3.59 01 Dec 2026, 09:15
£3.59 02 Sep 2027, 10:15
US$4.82$4.82
$4.82 01 Dec 2026, 09:15
$4.82 02 Sep 2027, 10:15
CA$6.71$6.71
$6.71 01 Dec 2026, 09:15
$6.71 02 Sep 2027, 10:15
AU$6.76$6.76
$6.76 01 Dec 2026, 09:15
$6.76 02 Sep 2027, 10:15
NZ$8.21$8.21
$8.21 01 Dec 2026, 09:15
$8.21 02 Sep 2027, 10:15

Assets

Assets ID
24762c30a2c838f67489d11d40647f51 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
BoxArt 1500x713
Banner 2620x300
Banner 2300x170

Product History

04 Jun 2026, 10:10
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Tour de France 2026 - Spanish Grand Depart Pack", "assets": "24762c30a2c838f67489d11d40647f51", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Tour de France 2026 - Spanish Grand Depart Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Nacon" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }