US
USD

Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - The Flower & the Flame

PRODUCT
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - The Flower & the FlameProductsVampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - The Flower & the Flame
ID 019eb1a8-5d16-708f-840d-583e42c275aa
Game 0199586a-4384-7120-9686-0a274b1898c3 Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - The Flower & the Flame
StoreGamesPlanet UK
Store Game Id 3992-9
Processed Title
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - The Flower & the Flame
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - The Flower & the Flame AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - The Flower & the Flame AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersParadox Interactive
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU£12.99 $24.82£12.99 $24.82-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 15:11 ca0e365e200b51093b95569d59f8f109
CA£12.99 $24.21£12.99 $24.21-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 15:11 ca0e365e200b51093b95569d59f8f109
FR£12.99 15,06 €£12.99 15,06 €-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 15:11 ca0e365e200b51093b95569d59f8f109
GB£12.99 £12.99£12.99 £12.99-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 15:11 ca0e365e200b51093b95569d59f8f109
ID£12.99 Rp 309.285£12.99 Rp 309.285-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 15:11 ca0e365e200b51093b95569d59f8f109
IN£12.99 ₹1,658.16£12.99 ₹1,658.16-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 15:11 ca0e365e200b51093b95569d59f8f109
JP£12.99 ¥2,789£12.99 ¥2,789-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 15:11 ca0e365e200b51093b95569d59f8f109
KR£12.99 ₩26,510£12.99 ₩26,510-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 15:11 ca0e365e200b51093b95569d59f8f109
NZ£12.99 $29.94£12.99 $29.94-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 15:11 ca0e365e200b51093b95569d59f8f109
PH£12.99 ₱1,066.15£12.99 ₱1,066.15-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 15:11 ca0e365e200b51093b95569d59f8f109
PL£12.99 64,00 zł£12.99 64,00 zł-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 15:11 ca0e365e200b51093b95569d59f8f109
TW£12.99 $550.28£12.99 $550.28-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 15:11 ca0e365e200b51093b95569d59f8f109
US£12.99 $17.38£12.99 $17.38-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 15:11 ca0e365e200b51093b95569d59f8f109

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR15,06 €15,06 €
15,06 € 07 Dec 2026, 14:15
15,06 € 08 Sep 2027, 15:15
PL64,00 zł64,00 zł
64,00 zł 07 Dec 2026, 14:15
64,00 zł 08 Sep 2027, 15:15
GB£12.99£12.99
£12.99 07 Dec 2026, 14:15
£12.99 08 Sep 2027, 15:15
US$17.38$17.38
$17.38 07 Dec 2026, 14:15
$17.38 08 Sep 2027, 15:15
CA$24.21$24.21
$24.21 07 Dec 2026, 14:15
$24.21 08 Sep 2027, 15:15
AU$24.82$24.82
$24.82 07 Dec 2026, 14:15
$24.82 08 Sep 2027, 15:15
NZ$29.94$29.94
$29.94 07 Dec 2026, 14:15
$29.94 08 Sep 2027, 15:15
IN₹1,658.16₹1,658.16
₹1,658.16 07 Dec 2026, 14:15
₹1,658.16 08 Sep 2027, 15:15
KR₩26,510₩26,510
₩26,510 07 Dec 2026, 14:15
₩26,510 08 Sep 2027, 15:15
JP¥2,789¥2,789
¥2,789 07 Dec 2026, 14:15
¥2,789 08 Sep 2027, 15:15
IDRp 309.285Rp 309.285
Rp 309.285 07 Dec 2026, 14:15
Rp 309.285 08 Sep 2027, 15:15
TW$550.28$550.28
$550.28 07 Dec 2026, 14:15
$550.28 08 Sep 2027, 15:15
PH₱1,066.15₱1,066.15
₱1,066.15 07 Dec 2026, 14:15
₱1,066.15 08 Sep 2027, 15:15

Assets

Assets ID
d6c831679171a19e02348bb04fa17072 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
BoxArt 1500x713
Banner 2620x300
Banner 2300x170

Product History

10 Jun 2026, 15:11
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - The Flower & the Flame", "assets": "d6c831679171a19e02348bb04fa17072", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - The Flower & the Flame", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Paradox Interactive" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }