US
USD

Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - The Flower & the Flame

PRODUCT
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - The Flower & the FlameProductsVampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - The Flower & the Flame
ID 019eb1a8-a85f-734a-8f63-1316b8e3e44f
Game 0199586a-4384-7120-9686-0a274b1898c3 Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - The Flower & the Flame
StoreGamesPlanet US
Store Game Id 3992-9
Processed Title
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - The Flower & the Flame
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - The Flower & the Flame AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - The Flower & the Flame AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersParadox Interactive
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$14.99 $21.41$14.99 $21.41-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 15:11 f5eb7e0d0694201ae6c49dd35364f863
CA$14.99 $20.89$14.99 $20.89-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 15:11 f5eb7e0d0694201ae6c49dd35364f863
FR$14.99 12,99 €$14.99 12,99 €-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 15:11 f5eb7e0d0694201ae6c49dd35364f863
GB$14.99 £11.20$14.99 £11.20-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 15:11 f5eb7e0d0694201ae6c49dd35364f863
ID$14.99 Rp 267.678$14.99 Rp 267.678-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 15:11 f5eb7e0d0694201ae6c49dd35364f863
IN$14.99 ₹1,430.21$14.99 ₹1,430.21-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 15:11 f5eb7e0d0694201ae6c49dd35364f863
JP$14.99 ¥2,406$14.99 ¥2,406-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 15:11 f5eb7e0d0694201ae6c49dd35364f863
KR$14.99 ₩22,851$14.99 ₩22,851-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 15:11 f5eb7e0d0694201ae6c49dd35364f863
NZ$14.99 $25.83$14.99 $25.83-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 15:11 f5eb7e0d0694201ae6c49dd35364f863
PH$14.99 ₱919.63$14.99 ₱919.63-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 15:11 f5eb7e0d0694201ae6c49dd35364f863
PL$14.99 55,21 zł$14.99 55,21 zł-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 15:11 f5eb7e0d0694201ae6c49dd35364f863
TW$14.99 $474.64$14.99 $474.64-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 15:11 f5eb7e0d0694201ae6c49dd35364f863
US$14.99 $14.99$14.99 $14.99-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 15:11 f5eb7e0d0694201ae6c49dd35364f863

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR12,99 €12,99 €
12,99 € 07 Dec 2026, 14:15
12,99 € 08 Sep 2027, 15:15
PL55,21 zł55,21 zł
55,21 zł 07 Dec 2026, 14:15
55,21 zł 08 Sep 2027, 15:15
GB£11.20£11.20
£11.20 07 Dec 2026, 14:15
£11.20 08 Sep 2027, 15:15
US$14.99$14.99
$14.99 07 Dec 2026, 14:15
$14.99 08 Sep 2027, 15:15
CA$20.89$20.89
$20.89 07 Dec 2026, 14:15
$20.89 08 Sep 2027, 15:15
AU$21.41$21.41
$21.41 07 Dec 2026, 14:15
$21.41 08 Sep 2027, 15:15
NZ$25.83$25.83
$25.83 07 Dec 2026, 14:15
$25.83 08 Sep 2027, 15:15
IN₹1,430.21₹1,430.21
₹1,430.21 07 Dec 2026, 14:15
₹1,430.21 08 Sep 2027, 15:15
KR₩22,851₩22,851
₩22,851 07 Dec 2026, 14:15
₩22,851 08 Sep 2027, 15:15
JP¥2,406¥2,406
¥2,406 07 Dec 2026, 14:15
¥2,406 08 Sep 2027, 15:15
IDRp 267.678Rp 267.678
Rp 267.678 07 Dec 2026, 14:15
Rp 267.678 08 Sep 2027, 15:15
TW$474.64$474.64
$474.64 07 Dec 2026, 14:15
$474.64 08 Sep 2027, 15:15
PH₱919.63₱919.63
₱919.63 07 Dec 2026, 14:15
₱919.63 08 Sep 2027, 15:15

Assets

Assets ID
fa16f5ad9a1423e02b54eb081115b2a9 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
BoxArt 1500x713
Banner 2620x300
Banner 2300x170

Product History

10 Jun 2026, 15:11
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - The Flower & the Flame", "assets": "fa16f5ad9a1423e02b54eb081115b2a9", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - The Flower & the Flame", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Paradox Interactive" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }