US
USD

Tour de France 2026 - Spanish Grand Départ Pack

PRODUCT
Tour de France 2026 - Spanish Grand Départ PackProductsTour de France 2026 - Spanish Grand Départ Pack
ID 019eb206-1b58-72b2-9171-1b0804a4d322
Game 019e0bc5-7f15-725b-a48f-fa7eedf616e6 Tour de France 2026 - Spanish Grand Départ Pack
StoreWinGameStore
Store Game Id 18531
Processed Title
Tour de France 2026 - Spanish Grand Départ Pack
Tour de France 2026 - Spanish Grand Départ Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Tour de France 2026 - Spanish Grand Départ Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$3.99 $ 5.749,27$3.99 $ 5.749,27-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 16:53 e052f1b18c2ebe7587305e37c684320a
AU$3.99 $5.68$3.99 $5.68-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 16:53 e052f1b18c2ebe7587305e37c684320a
BR$3.99 R$ 20,68$3.99 R$ 20,68-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 16:53 e052f1b18c2ebe7587305e37c684320a
CA$3.99 $5.55$3.99 $5.55-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 16:53 e052f1b18c2ebe7587305e37c684320a
CN$3.99 ¥27.03$3.99 ¥27.03-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 16:53 e052f1b18c2ebe7587305e37c684320a
FR$3.99 3,45 €$3.99 3,45 €-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 16:53 e052f1b18c2ebe7587305e37c684320a
GB$3.99 £2.98$3.99 £2.98-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 16:53 e052f1b18c2ebe7587305e37c684320a
ID$3.99 Rp 71.250$3.99 Rp 71.250-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 16:53 e052f1b18c2ebe7587305e37c684320a
IN$3.99 ₹379.82$3.99 ₹379.82-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 16:53 e052f1b18c2ebe7587305e37c684320a
JP$3.99 ¥640$3.99 ¥640-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 16:53 e052f1b18c2ebe7587305e37c684320a
KR$3.99 ₩6,064$3.99 ₩6,064-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 16:53 e052f1b18c2ebe7587305e37c684320a
NZ$3.99 $6.85$3.99 $6.85-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 16:53 e052f1b18c2ebe7587305e37c684320a
PH$3.99 ₱244.77$3.99 ₱244.77-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 16:53 e052f1b18c2ebe7587305e37c684320a
PL$3.99 14,65 zł$3.99 14,65 zł-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 16:53 e052f1b18c2ebe7587305e37c684320a
TR$3.99 ₺184,09$3.99 ₺184,09-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 16:53 e052f1b18c2ebe7587305e37c684320a
TW$3.99 $126.17$3.99 $126.17-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 16:53 e052f1b18c2ebe7587305e37c684320a
US$3.99 $3.99$3.99 $3.99-0%Yes10 Jun 2026, 16:53 e052f1b18c2ebe7587305e37c684320a

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR3,45 €3,45 €
3,45 € 07 Dec 2026, 15:55
3,45 € 08 Sep 2027, 16:55
PL14,65 zł14,65 zł
14,65 zł 07 Dec 2026, 15:55
14,65 zł 08 Sep 2027, 16:55
GB£2.98£2.98
£2.98 07 Dec 2026, 15:55
£2.98 08 Sep 2027, 16:55
US$3.99$3.99
$3.99 07 Dec 2026, 15:55
$3.99 08 Sep 2027, 16:55
CA$5.55$5.55
$5.55 07 Dec 2026, 15:55
$5.55 08 Sep 2027, 16:55
BRR$ 20,68R$ 20,68
R$ 20,68 07 Dec 2026, 15:55
R$ 20,68 08 Sep 2027, 16:55
AR$ 5.749,27$ 5.749,27
$ 5.749,27 07 Dec 2026, 15:55
$ 5.749,27 08 Sep 2027, 16:55
AU$5.68$5.68
$5.68 07 Dec 2026, 15:55
$5.68 08 Sep 2027, 16:55
NZ$6.85$6.85
$6.85 07 Dec 2026, 15:55
$6.85 08 Sep 2027, 16:55
TR₺184,09₺184,09
₺184,09 07 Dec 2026, 15:55
₺184,09 08 Sep 2027, 16:55
CN¥27.03¥27.03
¥27.03 07 Dec 2026, 15:55
¥27.03 08 Sep 2027, 16:55
IN₹379.82₹379.82
₹379.82 07 Dec 2026, 15:55
₹379.82 08 Sep 2027, 16:55
KR₩6,064₩6,064
₩6,064 07 Dec 2026, 15:55
₩6,064 08 Sep 2027, 16:55
JP¥640¥640
¥640 07 Dec 2026, 15:55
¥640 08 Sep 2027, 16:55
IDRp 71.250Rp 71.250
Rp 71.250 07 Dec 2026, 15:55
Rp 71.250 08 Sep 2027, 16:55
TW$126.17$126.17
$126.17 07 Dec 2026, 15:55
$126.17 08 Sep 2027, 16:55
PH₱244.77₱244.77
₱244.77 07 Dec 2026, 15:55
₱244.77 08 Sep 2027, 16:55

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Jun 2026, 16:53
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Tour de France 2026 - Spanish Grand Départ Pack", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Tour de France 2026 - Spanish Grand Départ Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }