US
USD

Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines™ 2 - Loose Cannon

PRODUCT
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Loose CannonProductsVampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines™ 2 - Loose Cannon
ID 019ef542-a8a7-7172-a5d9-32571b3fc44e
Game 01995868-dafe-70a2-94c2-d1f8b5c3619d Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Loose Cannon
StoreNuuvem
Store Game Id 23102
Processed Title
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines™ 2 - Loose Cannon
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines™ 2 - Loose Cannon AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
Title
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines™ 2 - Loose Cannon AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$14.99 $21.65$14.99 $21.65-0%Yes23 Jun 2026, 18:14 94363748987d869b813eba2f33888567
CA$14.99 $21.28$14.99 $21.28-0%Yes23 Jun 2026, 18:14 94363748987d869b813eba2f33888567
CN$14.99 ¥101.71$14.99 ¥101.71-0%Yes23 Jun 2026, 18:14 94363748987d869b813eba2f33888567
ID$14.99 Rp 267.678$14.99 Rp 267.678-0%Yes23 Jun 2026, 18:14 94363748987d869b813eba2f33888567
IN$14.99 ₹1,419.64$14.99 ₹1,419.64-0%Yes23 Jun 2026, 18:14 94363748987d869b813eba2f33888567
JP$14.99 ¥2,422$14.99 ¥2,422-0%Yes23 Jun 2026, 18:14 94363748987d869b813eba2f33888567
KR$14.99 ₩22,991$14.99 ₩22,991-0%Yes23 Jun 2026, 18:14 94363748987d869b813eba2f33888567
TW$14.99 $474.47$14.99 $474.47-0%Yes23 Jun 2026, 18:14 94363748987d869b813eba2f33888567
US$14.99 $14.99$14.99 $14.99-0%Yes23 Jun 2026, 18:14 94363748987d869b813eba2f33888567
BRR$ 56,99 R$ 56,99R$ 56,99 R$ 56,99-0%Yes23 Jun 2026, 18:14 a5f921a844e5871881bf62a9fdbd5623

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$14.99$14.99
$14.99 20 Dec 2026, 17:15
$14.99 21 Sep 2027, 18:15
CA$21.28$21.28
$21.28 20 Dec 2026, 17:15
$21.28 21 Sep 2027, 18:15
BRR$ 56,99R$ 56,99
R$ 56,99 20 Dec 2026, 17:15
R$ 56,99 21 Sep 2027, 18:15
AU$21.65$21.65
$21.65 20 Dec 2026, 17:15
$21.65 21 Sep 2027, 18:15
CN¥101.71¥101.71
¥101.71 20 Dec 2026, 17:15
¥101.71 21 Sep 2027, 18:15
IN₹1,419.64₹1,419.64
₹1,419.64 20 Dec 2026, 17:15
₹1,419.64 21 Sep 2027, 18:15
KR₩22,991₩22,991
₩22,991 20 Dec 2026, 17:15
₩22,991 21 Sep 2027, 18:15
JP¥2,422¥2,422
¥2,422 20 Dec 2026, 17:15
¥2,422 21 Sep 2027, 18:15
IDRp 267.678Rp 267.678
Rp 267.678 20 Dec 2026, 17:15
Rp 267.678 21 Sep 2027, 18:15
TW$474.47$474.47
$474.47 20 Dec 2026, 17:15
$474.47 21 Sep 2027, 18:15

Assets

Assets ID
ff6a4fb479b3dfc0daa594b54af13b87 AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
BoxArt 1251x355
Banner 2799x448
Banner 2582x272

Product History

23 Jun 2026, 18:14
US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines™ 2 - Loose Cannon", "assets": "ff6a4fb479b3dfc0daa594b54af13b87", "regions": "US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines™ 2 - Loose Cannon", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
23 Jun 2026, 18:14
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines™ 2 - Loose Cannon", "assets": "ff6a4fb479b3dfc0daa594b54af13b87", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines™ 2 - Loose Cannon", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }