US
USD

Deer & Boy - The Art of Deer & Boy

PRODUCT
Deer & Boy - The Art Of Deer & BoyProductsDeer & Boy - The Art of Deer & Boy
ID 019ef998-1248-70b6-a3f8-18fdc996113d
Game 019ef491-4713-73ba-826d-484e40dd9abc Deer & Boy - The Art Of Deer & Boy
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 4588480
Processed Title
Deer & Boy - The Art of Deer & Boy
Deer & Boy - The Art of Deer & Boy AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Deer & Boy - The Art of Deer & Boy AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersDear Villagers
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
23 Jun 2026, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$5.99 $ 8.860,95$5.99 $ 8.860,95-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 3e47dc98545e508d52df80c59d7af931
AU$5.99 $8.68$5.99 $8.68-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 3e47dc98545e508d52df80c59d7af931
BR$5.99 R$ 31,10$5.99 R$ 31,10-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 3e47dc98545e508d52df80c59d7af931
CA$5.99 $8.52$5.99 $8.52-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 3e47dc98545e508d52df80c59d7af931
CN$5.99 ¥40.71$5.99 ¥40.71-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 3e47dc98545e508d52df80c59d7af931
ID$5.99 Rp 106.964$5.99 Rp 106.964-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 3e47dc98545e508d52df80c59d7af931
IN$5.99 ₹565.31$5.99 ₹565.31-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 3e47dc98545e508d52df80c59d7af931
JP$5.99 ¥969$5.99 ¥969-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 3e47dc98545e508d52df80c59d7af931
KR$5.99 ₩9,230$5.99 ₩9,230-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 3e47dc98545e508d52df80c59d7af931
NZ$5.99 $10.61$5.99 $10.61-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 3e47dc98545e508d52df80c59d7af931
PH$5.99 ₱367.30$5.99 ₱367.30-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 3e47dc98545e508d52df80c59d7af931
TR$5.99 ₺278,63$5.99 ₺278,63-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 3e47dc98545e508d52df80c59d7af931
TW$5.99 $190.56$5.99 $190.56-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 3e47dc98545e508d52df80c59d7af931
US$5.99 $5.99$5.99 $5.99-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 3e47dc98545e508d52df80c59d7af931
FR5,99 € 5,99 €5,99 € 5,99 €-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 e6521cd3f5ab967b503e5adbd7566373
PL5,99 € 25,69 zł5,99 € 25,69 zł-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 e6521cd3f5ab967b503e5adbd7566373
GB£4.99 £4.99£4.99 £4.99-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 e8a5589ae89c07cd19ecf072fea06fb0

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR5,99 €5,99 €
5,99 € 21 Dec 2026, 13:30
5,99 € 22 Sep 2027, 14:30
PL25,68 zł25,68 zł
25,69 zł 22 Dec 2026, 11:15
25,68 zł 25 Jun 2027, 12:13
GB£4.99£4.99
£4.99 21 Dec 2026, 13:30
£4.99 22 Sep 2027, 14:30
US$5.99$5.99
$5.99 21 Dec 2026, 13:30
$5.99 22 Sep 2027, 14:30
CA$8.52$8.52
$8.52 21 Dec 2026, 13:30
$8.52 22 Sep 2027, 14:30
BRR$ 31,04R$ 31,04
R$ 31,10 22 Dec 2026, 11:15
R$ 31,04 25 Jun 2027, 12:13
AR$ 8.808,83$ 8.808,83
$ 8.860,95 22 Dec 2026, 11:15
$ 8.808,83 25 Jun 2027, 12:13
AU$8.68$8.68
$8.68 22 Dec 2026, 11:15
$8.68 23 Sep 2027, 12:15
NZ$10.61$10.61
$10.61 22 Dec 2026, 11:15
$10.61 23 Sep 2027, 12:15
TR₺278,51₺278,51
₺278,63 22 Dec 2026, 11:15
₺278,51 25 Jun 2027, 12:13
CN¥40.68¥40.68
¥40.71 22 Dec 2026, 11:15
¥40.68 25 Jun 2027, 12:13
IN₹565.31₹565.31
₹565.31 22 Dec 2026, 11:15
₹565.31 23 Sep 2027, 12:15
KR₩9,230₩9,230
₩9,230 22 Dec 2026, 11:15
₩9,230 23 Sep 2027, 12:15
JP¥968¥968
¥969 22 Dec 2026, 11:15
¥968 25 Jun 2027, 12:13
IDRp 106.964Rp 106.964
Rp 106.964 21 Dec 2026, 13:30
Rp 106.964 22 Sep 2027, 14:30
TW$190.12$190.12
$190.56 22 Dec 2026, 11:15
$190.12 25 Jun 2027, 12:13
PH₱367.30₱367.30
₱367.30 22 Dec 2026, 11:15
₱367.30 23 Sep 2027, 12:15

Assets

Assets ID
ceb65d32b8664fe91b5400f27422e59d AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

24 Jun 2026, 14:25
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Deer & Boy - The Art of Deer & Boy", "assets": "ceb65d32b8664fe91b5400f27422e59d", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Deer & Boy - The Art of Deer & Boy", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Dear Villagers" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Tue, 23 Jun 2026 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }