US
USD

Deer & Boy Soundtrack

PRODUCT
Deer & Boy SoundtrackProductsDeer & Boy Soundtrack
ID 019ef998-1249-72ad-936a-0f49e561aacb
Game 019ef491-0ff0-70d3-9031-94b1723aa0cb Deer & Boy Soundtrack
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 4613120
Processed Title
Deer & Boy Soundtrack
Deer & Boy Soundtrack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Deer & Boy Soundtrack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersDear Villagers
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Mac, Linux (7)
DRMSteam
Release date
23 Jun 2026, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$4.99 $ 7.381,66$4.99 $ 7.381,66-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 34256b04b271712eba4737ab42b12efb
AU$4.99 $7.24$4.99 $7.24-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 34256b04b271712eba4737ab42b12efb
BR$4.99 R$ 25,90$4.99 R$ 25,90-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 34256b04b271712eba4737ab42b12efb
CA$4.99 $7.11$4.99 $7.11-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 34256b04b271712eba4737ab42b12efb
CN$4.99 ¥33.90$4.99 ¥33.90-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 34256b04b271712eba4737ab42b12efb
ID$4.99 Rp 89.107$4.99 Rp 89.107-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 34256b04b271712eba4737ab42b12efb
IN$4.99 ₹471.02$4.99 ₹471.02-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 34256b04b271712eba4737ab42b12efb
JP$4.99 ¥808$4.99 ¥808-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 34256b04b271712eba4737ab42b12efb
KR$4.99 ₩7,701$4.99 ₩7,701-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 34256b04b271712eba4737ab42b12efb
NZ$4.99 $8.85$4.99 $8.85-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 34256b04b271712eba4737ab42b12efb
PH$4.99 ₱305.55$4.99 ₱305.55-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 34256b04b271712eba4737ab42b12efb
TR$4.99 ₺232,11$4.99 ₺232,11-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 34256b04b271712eba4737ab42b12efb
TW$4.99 $158.95$4.99 $158.95-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 34256b04b271712eba4737ab42b12efb
US$4.99 $4.99$4.99 $4.99-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 34256b04b271712eba4737ab42b12efb
GB£3.99 £3.99£3.99 £3.99-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 69de1920d99b72dd8df7a1c73aa1bd38
FR4,99 € 4,99 €4,99 € 4,99 €-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 aad1b16f6f25316cc598e36c09a719ea
PL4,99 € 21,40 zł4,99 € 21,40 zł-0%Yes24 Jun 2026, 14:25 aad1b16f6f25316cc598e36c09a719ea

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR4,99 €4,99 €
4,99 € 21 Dec 2026, 13:30
4,99 € 22 Sep 2027, 14:30
PL21,39 zł21,39 zł
21,40 zł 22 Dec 2026, 13:25
21,39 zł 25 Jun 2027, 14:21
GB£3.99£3.99
£3.99 21 Dec 2026, 13:30
£3.99 22 Sep 2027, 14:30
US$4.99$4.99
$4.99 21 Dec 2026, 13:30
$4.99 22 Sep 2027, 14:30
CA$7.10$7.10
$7.11 22 Dec 2026, 13:25
$7.10 25 Jun 2027, 14:21
BRR$ 25,86R$ 25,86
R$ 25,90 22 Dec 2026, 13:25
R$ 25,86 25 Jun 2027, 14:21
AR$ 7.338,24$ 7.338,24
$ 7.381,66 22 Dec 2026, 13:25
$ 7.338,24 25 Jun 2027, 14:21
AU$7.24$7.24
$7.24 21 Dec 2026, 13:30
$7.24 22 Sep 2027, 14:30
NZ$8.85$8.85
$8.85 21 Dec 2026, 13:30
$8.85 22 Sep 2027, 14:30
TR₺232,02₺232,02
₺232,11 22 Dec 2026, 13:25
₺232,02 25 Jun 2027, 14:21
CN¥33.89¥33.89
¥33.90 22 Dec 2026, 13:25
¥33.89 25 Jun 2027, 14:21
IN₹471.02₹471.02
₹471.02 22 Dec 2026, 13:25
₹471.02 23 Sep 2027, 14:25
KR₩7,701₩7,701
₩7,701 22 Dec 2026, 13:25
₩7,701 23 Sep 2027, 14:25
JP¥807¥807
¥808 22 Dec 2026, 13:25
¥807 25 Jun 2027, 14:21
IDRp 89.107Rp 89.107
Rp 89.107 21 Dec 2026, 13:30
Rp 89.107 22 Sep 2027, 14:30
TW$158.38$158.38
$158.95 22 Dec 2026, 13:25
$158.38 25 Jun 2027, 14:21
PH₱305.55₱305.55
₱305.55 22 Dec 2026, 13:25
₱305.55 23 Sep 2027, 14:25

Assets

Assets ID
551e207efa52f27189d0590452c4ed4b AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

24 Jun 2026, 14:25
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Deer & Boy Soundtrack", "assets": "551e207efa52f27189d0590452c4ed4b", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Deer & Boy Soundtrack", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Dear Villagers" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Tue, 23 Jun 2026 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }