US
USD

Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Character Pass

PRODUCT
Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Character PassProductsStreet Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Character Pass
ID 019f36d2-3eca-72be-abf0-3cf1a1c32ad9
Game 019e9a11-dd79-72d0-96b6-8783558a55d2 Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Character Pass
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 4412680
Processed Title
Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Character Pass
Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Character Pass AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Character Pass AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersCapcom (JP)
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
06 Jun 2026, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$29.99 $ 44.628,12$29.99 $ 44.628,12-0%Yes06 Jul 2026, 11:46 69d18450797fcaa96a0bf32787beeeda
AU$29.99 $43.28$29.99 $43.28-0%Yes06 Jul 2026, 11:46 69d18450797fcaa96a0bf32787beeeda
BR$29.99 R$ 155,08$29.99 R$ 155,08-0%Yes06 Jul 2026, 11:46 69d18450797fcaa96a0bf32787beeeda
CA$29.99 $42.64$29.99 $42.64-0%Yes06 Jul 2026, 11:46 69d18450797fcaa96a0bf32787beeeda
ID$29.99 Rp 535.534$29.99 Rp 535.534-0%Yes06 Jul 2026, 11:46 69d18450797fcaa96a0bf32787beeeda
NZ$29.99 $52.71$29.99 $52.71-0%Yes06 Jul 2026, 11:46 69d18450797fcaa96a0bf32787beeeda
PH$29.99 ₱1,844.06$29.99 ₱1,844.06-0%Yes06 Jul 2026, 11:46 69d18450797fcaa96a0bf32787beeeda
TR$29.99 ₺1.404,22$29.99 ₺1.404,22-0%Yes06 Jul 2026, 11:46 69d18450797fcaa96a0bf32787beeeda
TW$29.99 $961.31$29.99 $961.31-0%Yes06 Jul 2026, 11:46 69d18450797fcaa96a0bf32787beeeda
US$29.99 $29.99$29.99 $29.99-0%Yes06 Jul 2026, 11:46 69d18450797fcaa96a0bf32787beeeda
FR29,99 € 29,99 €29,99 € 29,99 €-0%Yes06 Jul 2026, 11:46 9c4b23a1c4d471af5a199c0cbf6f66c2
PL29,99 € 128,59 zł29,99 € 128,59 zł-0%Yes06 Jul 2026, 11:46 9c4b23a1c4d471af5a199c0cbf6f66c2
GB£24.99 £24.99£24.99 £24.99-0%Yes06 Jul 2026, 11:46 d6b0a3881e94955b07cc2da19f280f12

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR29,99 €29,99 €
29,99 € 02 Jan 2027, 10:50
29,99 € 04 Oct 2027, 11:50
PL128,59 zł128,59 zł
128,59 zł 02 Jan 2027, 10:50
128,59 zł 04 Oct 2027, 11:50
GB£24.99£24.99
£24.99 02 Jan 2027, 10:50
£24.99 04 Oct 2027, 11:50
US$29.99$29.99
$29.99 02 Jan 2027, 10:50
$29.99 04 Oct 2027, 11:50
CA$42.64$42.64
$42.64 02 Jan 2027, 10:50
$42.64 04 Oct 2027, 11:50
BRR$ 155,08R$ 155,08
R$ 155,08 02 Jan 2027, 10:50
R$ 155,08 04 Oct 2027, 11:50
AR$ 44.628,12$ 44.628,12
$ 44.628,12 02 Jan 2027, 10:50
$ 44.628,12 04 Oct 2027, 11:50
AU$43.28$43.28
$43.28 02 Jan 2027, 10:50
$43.28 04 Oct 2027, 11:50
NZ$52.71$52.71
$52.71 02 Jan 2027, 10:50
$52.71 04 Oct 2027, 11:50
TR₺1.404,22₺1.404,22
₺1.404,22 02 Jan 2027, 10:50
₺1.404,22 04 Oct 2027, 11:50
IDRp 535.534Rp 535.534
Rp 535.534 02 Jan 2027, 10:50
Rp 535.534 04 Oct 2027, 11:50
TW$961.31$961.31
$961.31 02 Jan 2027, 10:50
$961.31 04 Oct 2027, 11:50
PH₱1,844.06₱1,844.06
₱1,844.06 02 Jan 2027, 10:50
₱1,844.06 04 Oct 2027, 11:50

Assets

Assets ID
b3f7278ae25ad9f7bbf308f11c8462ed AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

06 Jul 2026, 11:46
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Character Pass", "assets": "b3f7278ae25ad9f7bbf308f11c8462ed", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Character Pass", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Capcom (JP)" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Sat, 06 Jun 2026 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }