US
USD

Make Way: Legends Pack

PRODUCT
Make Way: Legends PackProductsMake Way: Legends Pack
ID 019f3776-5201-711d-9e5f-02b581efd630
Game 019db554-ce1d-725e-b1d5-07251c0dac5a Make Way: Legends Pack
StorePlayerLand
Store Game Id 8588
Processed Title
Make Way: Legends Pack
Make Way: Legends Pack AU,CA,FR,GB,JP,KR,NZ,PL,US
Title
Make Way: Legends Pack AU,CA,FR,GB,JP,KR,NZ,PL,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersSecret Mode
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AU,CA,FR,GB,JP,KR,NZ,PL,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR4,99 € 4,99 €4,99 € 4,99 €-0%Yes06 Jul 2026, 14:45 27742dc497ec49c354a083b71bcfa61a
PL4,99 € 21,40 zł4,99 € 21,40 zł-0%Yes06 Jul 2026, 14:45 27742dc497ec49c354a083b71bcfa61a
GB4,99 € £4.244,99 € £4.24-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 10:19 27742dc497ec49c354a083b71bcfa61a
CA$4.99 $7.09$4.99 $7.09-0%Yes06 Jul 2026, 14:45 8e7801c113e8d7c2ae53977bca83685a
US$4.99 $4.99$4.99 $4.99-0%Yes06 Jul 2026, 14:45 8e7801c113e8d7c2ae53977bca83685a
AU$4.99 $7.20$4.99 $7.20-0%Yes06 Jul 2026, 14:45 8e7801c113e8d7c2ae53977bca83685a
KR$4.99 ₩7,642$4.99 ₩7,642-0%Yes06 Jul 2026, 14:45 8e7801c113e8d7c2ae53977bca83685a
JP$4.99 ¥810$4.99 ¥810-0%Yes06 Jul 2026, 14:45 8e7801c113e8d7c2ae53977bca83685a
NZ$4.99 $8.78$4.99 $8.78-0%Yes06 Jul 2026, 14:45 8e7801c113e8d7c2ae53977bca83685a

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR4,99 €4,99 €
4,99 € 02 Jan 2027, 13:50
4,99 € 04 Oct 2027, 14:50
PL21,40 zł21,40 zł
21,40 zł 02 Jan 2027, 13:50
21,40 zł 04 Oct 2027, 14:50
GB£3.74£3.74
£3.74 02 Jan 2027, 13:50
£3.74 04 Oct 2027, 14:50
US$4.99$4.99
$4.99 02 Jan 2027, 13:50
$4.99 04 Oct 2027, 14:50
CA$7.09$7.09
$7.09 02 Jan 2027, 13:50
$7.09 04 Oct 2027, 14:50
AU$7.20$7.20
$7.20 02 Jan 2027, 13:50
$7.20 04 Oct 2027, 14:50
NZ$8.78$8.78
$8.78 02 Jan 2027, 13:50
$8.78 04 Oct 2027, 14:50
KR₩7,642₩7,642
₩7,642 02 Jan 2027, 13:50
₩7,642 04 Oct 2027, 14:50
JP¥810¥810
¥810 02 Jan 2027, 13:50
¥810 04 Oct 2027, 14:50

Assets

Assets ID
None AU,CA,FR,GB,JP,KR,NZ,PL,US

Product History

06 Jul 2026, 14:45
PL
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Make Way: Legends Pack", "assets": null, "regions": "PL", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Make Way: Legends Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Secret Mode" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
06 Jul 2026, 14:45
FR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Make Way: Legends Pack", "assets": null, "regions": "FR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Make Way: Legends Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Secret Mode" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
06 Jul 2026, 14:45
NZ
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Make Way: Legends Pack", "assets": null, "regions": "NZ", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Make Way: Legends Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Secret Mode" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
06 Jul 2026, 14:45
JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Make Way: Legends Pack", "assets": null, "regions": "JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Make Way: Legends Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Secret Mode" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
06 Jul 2026, 14:45
KR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Make Way: Legends Pack", "assets": null, "regions": "KR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Make Way: Legends Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Secret Mode" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
06 Jul 2026, 14:45
AU
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Make Way: Legends Pack", "assets": null, "regions": "AU", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Make Way: Legends Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Secret Mode" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
06 Jul 2026, 14:45
GB
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Make Way: Legends Pack", "assets": null, "regions": "UK", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Make Way: Legends Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Secret Mode" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
06 Jul 2026, 14:45
US
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Make Way: Legends Pack", "assets": null, "regions": "US", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Make Way: Legends Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Secret Mode" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
06 Jul 2026, 14:45
CA
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Make Way: Legends Pack", "assets": null, "regions": "CA", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Make Way: Legends Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Secret Mode" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }