US
USD

Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Ultimate Pass

PRODUCT
Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Ultimate PassProductsStreet Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Ultimate Pass
ID 019fe0ad-2c65-7304-b79f-724be3fb521e
Game 019e9a11-dd7b-73d7-bd71-b29430951a6a Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Ultimate Pass
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_5005961
Processed Title
Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Ultimate Pass
Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Ultimate Pass AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Ultimate Pass AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$45.99 $ 68.950,51$45.99 $ 68.950,51-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 11:21 2f70ed4176b2f3c89d29c16ed531a895
AU$45.99 $65.08$45.99 $65.08-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 11:21 2f70ed4176b2f3c89d29c16ed531a895
CA$45.99 $64.16$45.99 $64.16-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 11:21 2f70ed4176b2f3c89d29c16ed531a895
ID$45.99 Rp 821.248$45.99 Rp 821.248-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 11:21 2f70ed4176b2f3c89d29c16ed531a895
IN$45.99 ₹4,375.42$45.99 ₹4,375.42-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 11:21 2f70ed4176b2f3c89d29c16ed531a895
JP$45.99 ¥7,257$45.99 ¥7,257-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 11:21 2f70ed4176b2f3c89d29c16ed531a895
KR$45.99 ₩64,775$45.99 ₩64,775-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 11:21 2f70ed4176b2f3c89d29c16ed531a895
NZ$45.99 $78.03$45.99 $78.03-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 11:21 2f70ed4176b2f3c89d29c16ed531a895
PH$45.99 ₱2,791.84$45.99 ₱2,791.84-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 11:21 2f70ed4176b2f3c89d29c16ed531a895
TR$45.99 ₺2.193,65$45.99 ₺2.193,65-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 11:21 2f70ed4176b2f3c89d29c16ed531a895
TW$45.99 $1,483.21$45.99 $1,483.21-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 11:21 2f70ed4176b2f3c89d29c16ed531a895
US$45.99 $45.99$45.99 $45.99-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 11:21 2f70ed4176b2f3c89d29c16ed531a895

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$45.99$45.99
$45.99 06 Nov 2026, 10:21
$45.99 08 Aug 2027, 11:21
CA$64.16$64.16
$64.16 06 Nov 2026, 10:21
$64.16 08 Aug 2027, 11:21
AR$ 68.950,51$ 68.950,51
$ 68.950,51 06 Nov 2026, 10:21
$ 68.950,51 08 Aug 2027, 11:21
AU$65.08$65.08
$65.08 06 Nov 2026, 10:21
$65.08 08 Aug 2027, 11:21
NZ$78.03$78.03
$78.03 06 Nov 2026, 10:21
$78.03 08 Aug 2027, 11:21
TR₺2.193,65₺2.193,65
₺2.193,65 06 Nov 2026, 10:21
₺2.193,65 08 Aug 2027, 11:21
IN₹4,375.42₹4,375.42
₹4,375.42 06 Nov 2026, 10:21
₹4,375.42 08 Aug 2027, 11:21
KR₩64,775₩64,775
₩64,775 06 Nov 2026, 10:21
₩64,775 08 Aug 2027, 11:21
JP¥7,257¥7,257
¥7,257 06 Nov 2026, 10:21
¥7,257 08 Aug 2027, 11:21
IDRp 821.248Rp 821.248
Rp 821.248 06 Nov 2026, 10:21
Rp 821.248 08 Aug 2027, 11:21
TW$1,483.21$1,483.21
$1,483.21 06 Nov 2026, 10:21
$1,483.21 08 Aug 2027, 11:21
PH₱2,791.84₱2,791.84
₱2,791.84 06 Nov 2026, 10:21
₱2,791.84 08 Aug 2027, 11:21

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

08 Aug 2026, 11:21
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Ultimate Pass", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Ultimate Pass", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }