US
USD

Gothic 1 Remake Soundtrack

PRODUCT
Gothic 1 Remake SoundtrackProductsGothic 1 Remake Soundtrack
ID 019fe0ad-2c9f-73e3-81aa-b32be796c3c7
Game 019e98ba-82d2-71f6-9d7d-df25159a5b3f Gothic 1 Remake Soundtrack
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_5005962
Processed Title
Gothic 1 Remake Soundtrack
Gothic 1 Remake Soundtrack AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Gothic 1 Remake Soundtrack AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$9.99 $ 14.977,51$9.99 $ 14.977,51-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 11:21 42dc2c79325b537408cdb30644db1a93
AU$9.99 $14.14$9.99 $14.14-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 11:21 42dc2c79325b537408cdb30644db1a93
CA$9.99 $13.94$9.99 $13.94-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 11:21 42dc2c79325b537408cdb30644db1a93
ID$9.99 Rp 178.392$9.99 Rp 178.392-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 11:21 42dc2c79325b537408cdb30644db1a93
IN$9.99 ₹950.43$9.99 ₹950.43-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 11:21 42dc2c79325b537408cdb30644db1a93
JP$9.99 ¥1,576$9.99 ¥1,576-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 11:21 42dc2c79325b537408cdb30644db1a93
KR$9.99 ₩14,070$9.99 ₩14,070-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 11:21 42dc2c79325b537408cdb30644db1a93
NZ$9.99 $16.95$9.99 $16.95-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 11:21 42dc2c79325b537408cdb30644db1a93
PH$9.99 ₱606.45$9.99 ₱606.45-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 11:21 42dc2c79325b537408cdb30644db1a93
TR$9.99 ₺476,51$9.99 ₺476,51-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 11:21 42dc2c79325b537408cdb30644db1a93
TW$9.99 $322.19$9.99 $322.19-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 11:21 42dc2c79325b537408cdb30644db1a93
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 11:21 42dc2c79325b537408cdb30644db1a93

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 06 Nov 2026, 10:21
$9.99 08 Aug 2027, 11:21
CA$13.94$13.94
$13.94 06 Nov 2026, 10:21
$13.94 08 Aug 2027, 11:21
AR$ 14.977,51$ 14.977,51
$ 14.977,51 06 Nov 2026, 10:21
$ 14.977,51 08 Aug 2027, 11:21
AU$14.14$14.14
$14.14 06 Nov 2026, 10:21
$14.14 08 Aug 2027, 11:21
NZ$16.95$16.95
$16.95 06 Nov 2026, 10:21
$16.95 08 Aug 2027, 11:21
TR₺476,51₺476,51
₺476,51 06 Nov 2026, 10:21
₺476,51 08 Aug 2027, 11:21
IN₹950.43₹950.43
₹950.43 06 Nov 2026, 10:21
₹950.43 08 Aug 2027, 11:21
KR₩14,070₩14,070
₩14,070 06 Nov 2026, 10:21
₩14,070 08 Aug 2027, 11:21
JP¥1,576¥1,576
¥1,576 06 Nov 2026, 10:21
¥1,576 08 Aug 2027, 11:21
IDRp 178.392Rp 178.392
Rp 178.392 06 Nov 2026, 10:21
Rp 178.392 08 Aug 2027, 11:21
TW$322.19$322.19
$322.19 06 Nov 2026, 10:21
$322.19 08 Aug 2027, 11:21
PH₱606.45₱606.45
₱606.45 06 Nov 2026, 10:21
₱606.45 08 Aug 2027, 11:21

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

08 Aug 2026, 11:21
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Gothic 1 Remake Soundtrack", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Gothic 1 Remake Soundtrack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }