US
USD

The Night of the Unextinguished Flame

PRODUCT
The Night of the Unextinguished FlameProductsThe Night of the Unextinguished Flame
ID 019fe0d2-a566-731c-b3b7-a7366361e41c
Game 019fb541-ec44-70ef-b457-95122f886f40 The Night of the Unextinguished Flame
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_9008364
Processed Title
The Night of the Unextinguished Flame
The Night of the Unextinguished Flame AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
The Night of the Unextinguished Flame AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$9.99 $ 14.977,51$9.99 $ 14.977,51-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 12:02 e444a747c8eeaec6efc236f7abaadae1
AU$9.99 $14.14$9.99 $14.14-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 12:02 e444a747c8eeaec6efc236f7abaadae1
CA$9.99 $13.94$9.99 $13.94-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 12:02 e444a747c8eeaec6efc236f7abaadae1
ID$9.99 Rp 178.392$9.99 Rp 178.392-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 12:02 e444a747c8eeaec6efc236f7abaadae1
IN$9.99 ₹950.44$9.99 ₹950.44-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 12:02 e444a747c8eeaec6efc236f7abaadae1
JP$9.99 ¥1,576$9.99 ¥1,576-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 12:02 e444a747c8eeaec6efc236f7abaadae1
KR$9.99 ₩14,065$9.99 ₩14,065-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 12:02 e444a747c8eeaec6efc236f7abaadae1
NZ$9.99 $16.96$9.99 $16.96-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 12:02 e444a747c8eeaec6efc236f7abaadae1
PH$9.99 ₱606.45$9.99 ₱606.45-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 12:02 e444a747c8eeaec6efc236f7abaadae1
TR$9.99 ₺476,50$9.99 ₺476,50-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 12:02 e444a747c8eeaec6efc236f7abaadae1
TW$9.99 $322.19$9.99 $322.19-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 12:02 e444a747c8eeaec6efc236f7abaadae1
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes08 Aug 2026, 12:02 e444a747c8eeaec6efc236f7abaadae1

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 06 Nov 2026, 11:02
$9.99 08 Aug 2027, 12:02
CA$13.94$13.94
$13.94 06 Nov 2026, 11:02
$13.94 08 Aug 2027, 12:02
AR$ 14.977,51$ 14.977,51
$ 14.977,51 06 Nov 2026, 11:02
$ 14.977,51 08 Aug 2027, 12:02
AU$14.14$14.14
$14.14 06 Nov 2026, 11:02
$14.14 08 Aug 2027, 12:02
NZ$16.96$16.96
$16.96 06 Nov 2026, 11:02
$16.96 08 Aug 2027, 12:02
TR₺476,50₺476,50
₺476,50 06 Nov 2026, 11:02
₺476,50 08 Aug 2027, 12:02
IN₹950.44₹950.44
₹950.44 06 Nov 2026, 11:02
₹950.44 08 Aug 2027, 12:02
KR₩14,065₩14,065
₩14,065 06 Nov 2026, 11:02
₩14,065 08 Aug 2027, 12:02
JP¥1,576¥1,576
¥1,576 06 Nov 2026, 11:02
¥1,576 08 Aug 2027, 12:02
IDRp 178.392Rp 178.392
Rp 178.392 06 Nov 2026, 11:02
Rp 178.392 08 Aug 2027, 12:02
TW$322.19$322.19
$322.19 06 Nov 2026, 11:02
$322.19 08 Aug 2027, 12:02
PH₱606.45₱606.45
₱606.45 06 Nov 2026, 11:02
₱606.45 08 Aug 2027, 12:02

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

08 Aug 2026, 12:02
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "The Night of the Unextinguished Flame", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Night of the Unextinguished Flame", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }