US
USD

The Night of the Unextinguished Flame

PRODUCT
The Night of the Unextinguished FlameProductsThe Night of the Unextinguished Flame
ID 019ff601-6b74-73da-9012-26bebf45c305
Game 019fb541-ec44-70ef-b457-95122f886f40 The Night of the Unextinguished Flame
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 4891540
Processed Title
The Night of the Unextinguished Flame
The Night of the Unextinguished Flame AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
The Night of the Unextinguished Flame AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersPerpetual Europe Ltd
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
30 Jul 2026, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£8.99 £8.99£8.99 £8.99-0%Yes12 Aug 2026, 14:45 bb2bf4f60896bb7034bdd061d6f19276
FR9,99 € 9,99 €9,99 € 9,99 €-0%Yes12 Aug 2026, 14:45 be56009dcf772f3ed2b9497c5b42b0cf
PL9,99 € 43,00 zł9,99 € 43,00 zł-0%Yes12 Aug 2026, 14:45 be56009dcf772f3ed2b9497c5b42b0cf
AR$9.99 $ 14.888,20$9.99 $ 14.888,20-0%Yes12 Aug 2026, 14:45 db3a3ddfae673c90b153954d98c46290
AU$9.99 $14.13$9.99 $14.13-0%Yes12 Aug 2026, 14:45 db3a3ddfae673c90b153954d98c46290
BR$9.99 R$ 51,56$9.99 R$ 51,56-0%Yes12 Aug 2026, 14:45 db3a3ddfae673c90b153954d98c46290
CA$9.99 $13.92$9.99 $13.92-0%Yes12 Aug 2026, 14:45 db3a3ddfae673c90b153954d98c46290
CN$9.99 ¥67.37$9.99 ¥67.37-0%Yes12 Aug 2026, 14:45 db3a3ddfae673c90b153954d98c46290
ID$9.99 Rp 178.392$9.99 Rp 178.392-0%Yes12 Aug 2026, 14:45 db3a3ddfae673c90b153954d98c46290
IN$9.99 ₹952.52$9.99 ₹952.52-0%Yes12 Aug 2026, 14:45 db3a3ddfae673c90b153954d98c46290
JP$9.99 ¥1,589$9.99 ¥1,589-0%Yes12 Aug 2026, 14:45 db3a3ddfae673c90b153954d98c46290
KR$9.99 ₩14,170$9.99 ₩14,170-0%Yes12 Aug 2026, 14:45 db3a3ddfae673c90b153954d98c46290
NZ$9.99 $17.03$9.99 $17.03-0%Yes12 Aug 2026, 14:45 db3a3ddfae673c90b153954d98c46290
PH$9.99 ₱611.72$9.99 ₱611.72-0%Yes12 Aug 2026, 14:45 db3a3ddfae673c90b153954d98c46290
TR$9.99 ₺477,10$9.99 ₺477,10-0%Yes12 Aug 2026, 14:45 db3a3ddfae673c90b153954d98c46290
TW$9.99 $321.82$9.99 $321.82-0%Yes12 Aug 2026, 14:45 db3a3ddfae673c90b153954d98c46290
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes12 Aug 2026, 14:45 db3a3ddfae673c90b153954d98c46290

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR9,99 €9,99 €
9,99 € 10 Nov 2026, 13:45
9,99 € 12 Aug 2027, 14:45
PL43,00 zł43,00 zł
43,00 zł 10 Nov 2026, 13:45
43,00 zł 12 Aug 2027, 14:45
GB£8.99£8.99
£8.99 10 Nov 2026, 13:45
£8.99 12 Aug 2027, 14:45
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 10 Nov 2026, 13:45
$9.99 12 Aug 2027, 14:45
CA$13.92$13.92
$13.92 10 Nov 2026, 13:45
$13.92 12 Aug 2027, 14:45
BRR$ 51,56R$ 51,56
R$ 51,56 10 Nov 2026, 13:45
R$ 51,56 12 Aug 2027, 14:45
AR$ 14.888,20$ 14.888,20
$ 14.888,20 10 Nov 2026, 13:45
$ 14.888,20 12 Aug 2027, 14:45
AU$14.13$14.13
$14.13 10 Nov 2026, 13:45
$14.13 12 Aug 2027, 14:45
NZ$17.03$17.03
$17.03 10 Nov 2026, 13:45
$17.03 12 Aug 2027, 14:45
TR₺477,10₺477,10
₺477,10 10 Nov 2026, 13:45
₺477,10 12 Aug 2027, 14:45
CN¥67.37¥67.37
¥67.37 10 Nov 2026, 13:45
¥67.37 12 Aug 2027, 14:45
IN₹952.52₹952.52
₹952.52 10 Nov 2026, 13:45
₹952.52 12 Aug 2027, 14:45
KR₩14,170₩14,170
₩14,170 10 Nov 2026, 13:45
₩14,170 12 Aug 2027, 14:45
JP¥1,589¥1,589
¥1,589 10 Nov 2026, 13:45
¥1,589 12 Aug 2027, 14:45
IDRp 178.392Rp 178.392
Rp 178.392 10 Nov 2026, 13:45
Rp 178.392 12 Aug 2027, 14:45
TW$321.82$321.82
$321.82 10 Nov 2026, 13:45
$321.82 12 Aug 2027, 14:45
PH₱611.72₱611.72
₱611.72 10 Nov 2026, 13:45
₱611.72 12 Aug 2027, 14:45

Assets

Assets ID
c01621395d029d2b1ea08c4c80a067fe AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

12 Aug 2026, 14:45
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "The Night of the Unextinguished Flame", "assets": "c01621395d029d2b1ea08c4c80a067fe", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Night of the Unextinguished Flame", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Perpetual Europe Ltd" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 30 Jul 2026 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }