US
USD

DragonSword : Awakening - Hero Costume Bundle

PRODUCT
DragonSword : Awakening - Hero Costume BundleProductsDragonSword : Awakening - Hero Costume Bundle
ID 01a037e2-8997-7062-8074-adab1daea85d
Game 019f8cf8-79e4-71ad-acf1-6168a4aeea2a DragonSword : Awakening - Hero Costume Bundle
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_9008406
Processed Title
DragonSword : Awakening - Hero Costume Bundle
DragonSword : Awakening - Hero Costume Bundle AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
DragonSword : Awakening - Hero Costume Bundle AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$15.95 $ 24.093,59$15.95 $ 24.093,59-0%Yes25 Aug 2026, 09:46 2e37c6e6b86a9d854d84107a0a91386f
AU$15.95 $22.31$15.95 $22.31-0%Yes25 Aug 2026, 09:46 2e37c6e6b86a9d854d84107a0a91386f
CA$15.95 $22.11$15.95 $22.11-0%Yes25 Aug 2026, 09:46 2e37c6e6b86a9d854d84107a0a91386f
ID$15.95 Rp 282.896$15.95 Rp 282.896-0%Yes25 Aug 2026, 09:46 2e37c6e6b86a9d854d84107a0a91386f
IN$15.95 ₹1,526.61$15.95 ₹1,526.61-0%Yes25 Aug 2026, 09:46 2e37c6e6b86a9d854d84107a0a91386f
JP$15.95 ¥2,541$15.95 ¥2,541-0%Yes25 Aug 2026, 09:46 2e37c6e6b86a9d854d84107a0a91386f
KR$15.95 ₩22,100$15.95 ₩22,100-0%Yes25 Aug 2026, 09:46 2e37c6e6b86a9d854d84107a0a91386f
NZ$15.95 $26.79$15.95 $26.79-0%Yes25 Aug 2026, 09:46 2e37c6e6b86a9d854d84107a0a91386f
PH$15.95 ₱983.84$15.95 ₱983.84-0%Yes25 Aug 2026, 09:46 2e37c6e6b86a9d854d84107a0a91386f
TR$15.95 ₺767,16$15.95 ₺767,16-0%Yes25 Aug 2026, 09:46 2e37c6e6b86a9d854d84107a0a91386f
TW$15.95 $508.89$15.95 $508.89-0%Yes25 Aug 2026, 09:46 2e37c6e6b86a9d854d84107a0a91386f
US$15.95 $15.95$15.95 $15.95-0%Yes25 Aug 2026, 09:46 2e37c6e6b86a9d854d84107a0a91386f

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$15.95$15.95
$15.95 23 Nov 2026, 08:46
$15.95 25 Aug 2027, 09:46
CA$22.11$22.11
$22.11 23 Nov 2026, 08:46
$22.11 25 Aug 2027, 09:46
AR$ 24.093,59$ 24.093,59
$ 24.093,59 23 Nov 2026, 08:46
$ 24.093,59 25 Aug 2027, 09:46
AU$22.31$22.31
$22.31 23 Nov 2026, 08:46
$22.31 25 Aug 2027, 09:46
NZ$26.79$26.79
$26.79 23 Nov 2026, 08:46
$26.79 25 Aug 2027, 09:46
TR₺767,16₺767,16
₺767,16 23 Nov 2026, 08:46
₺767,16 25 Aug 2027, 09:46
IN₹1,526.61₹1,526.61
₹1,526.61 23 Nov 2026, 08:46
₹1,526.61 25 Aug 2027, 09:46
KR₩22,100₩22,100
₩22,100 23 Nov 2026, 08:46
₩22,100 25 Aug 2027, 09:46
JP¥2,541¥2,541
¥2,541 23 Nov 2026, 08:46
¥2,541 25 Aug 2027, 09:46
IDRp 282.896Rp 282.896
Rp 282.896 23 Nov 2026, 08:46
Rp 282.896 25 Aug 2027, 09:46
TW$508.89$508.89
$508.89 23 Nov 2026, 08:46
$508.89 25 Aug 2027, 09:46
PH₱983.84₱983.84
₱983.84 23 Nov 2026, 08:46
₱983.84 25 Aug 2027, 09:46

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

25 Aug 2026, 09:46
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "DragonSword : Awakening - Hero Costume Bundle", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "DragonSword : Awakening - Hero Costume Bundle", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }