US
USD

DragonSword : Awakening - Summer Sea Set

PRODUCT
DragonSword : Awakening - Summer Sea SetProductsDragonSword : Awakening - Summer Sea Set
ID 01a037e2-8999-7347-b48f-ff83de74d1c4
Game 019fb79e-3b57-71ab-8d03-306da98d11b5 DragonSword : Awakening - Summer Sea Set
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_9008407
Processed Title
DragonSword : Awakening - Summer Sea Set
DragonSword : Awakening - Summer Sea Set AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
DragonSword : Awakening - Summer Sea Set AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$16.77 $ 25.332,26$16.77 $ 25.332,26-0%Yes25 Aug 2026, 09:46 553ddf8d3c1cfe3e84722383d8c16539
AU$16.77 $23.46$16.77 $23.46-0%Yes25 Aug 2026, 09:46 553ddf8d3c1cfe3e84722383d8c16539
CA$16.77 $23.24$16.77 $23.24-0%Yes25 Aug 2026, 09:46 553ddf8d3c1cfe3e84722383d8c16539
ID$16.77 Rp 297.439$16.77 Rp 297.439-0%Yes25 Aug 2026, 09:46 553ddf8d3c1cfe3e84722383d8c16539
IN$16.77 ₹1,605.09$16.77 ₹1,605.09-0%Yes25 Aug 2026, 09:46 553ddf8d3c1cfe3e84722383d8c16539
JP$16.77 ¥2,672$16.77 ¥2,672-0%Yes25 Aug 2026, 09:46 553ddf8d3c1cfe3e84722383d8c16539
KR$16.77 ₩23,236$16.77 ₩23,236-0%Yes25 Aug 2026, 09:46 553ddf8d3c1cfe3e84722383d8c16539
NZ$16.77 $28.17$16.77 $28.17-0%Yes25 Aug 2026, 09:46 553ddf8d3c1cfe3e84722383d8c16539
PH$16.77 ₱1,034.42$16.77 ₱1,034.42-0%Yes25 Aug 2026, 09:46 553ddf8d3c1cfe3e84722383d8c16539
TR$16.77 ₺806,61$16.77 ₺806,61-0%Yes25 Aug 2026, 09:46 553ddf8d3c1cfe3e84722383d8c16539
TW$16.77 $535.06$16.77 $535.06-0%Yes25 Aug 2026, 09:46 553ddf8d3c1cfe3e84722383d8c16539
US$16.77 $16.77$16.77 $16.77-0%Yes25 Aug 2026, 09:46 553ddf8d3c1cfe3e84722383d8c16539

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$16.77$16.77
$16.77 23 Nov 2026, 08:46
$16.77 25 Aug 2027, 09:46
CA$23.24$23.24
$23.24 23 Nov 2026, 08:46
$23.24 25 Aug 2027, 09:46
AR$ 25.332,26$ 25.332,26
$ 25.332,26 23 Nov 2026, 08:46
$ 25.332,26 25 Aug 2027, 09:46
AU$23.46$23.46
$23.46 23 Nov 2026, 08:46
$23.46 25 Aug 2027, 09:46
NZ$28.17$28.17
$28.17 23 Nov 2026, 08:46
$28.17 25 Aug 2027, 09:46
TR₺806,61₺806,61
₺806,61 23 Nov 2026, 08:46
₺806,61 25 Aug 2027, 09:46
IN₹1,605.09₹1,605.09
₹1,605.09 23 Nov 2026, 08:46
₹1,605.09 25 Aug 2027, 09:46
KR₩23,236₩23,236
₩23,236 23 Nov 2026, 08:46
₩23,236 25 Aug 2027, 09:46
JP¥2,672¥2,672
¥2,672 23 Nov 2026, 08:46
¥2,672 25 Aug 2027, 09:46
IDRp 297.439Rp 297.439
Rp 297.439 23 Nov 2026, 08:46
Rp 297.439 25 Aug 2027, 09:46
TW$535.06$535.06
$535.06 23 Nov 2026, 08:46
$535.06 25 Aug 2027, 09:46
PH₱1,034.42₱1,034.42
₱1,034.42 23 Nov 2026, 08:46
₱1,034.42 25 Aug 2027, 09:46

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

25 Aug 2026, 09:46
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "DragonSword : Awakening - Summer Sea Set", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "DragonSword : Awakening - Summer Sea Set", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }