US
USD

STORY OF SEASONS: Grand Bazaar - New You Outfit Set

PRODUCT
STORY OF SEASONS: Grand Bazaar - New You Outfit SetProductsSTORY OF SEASONS: Grand Bazaar - New You Outfit Set
ID 01a03e40-36ae-7202-95e5-60756e9f9ea9
Game 019d0742-c64c-7070-a174-5be645e3e48f STORY OF SEASONS: Grand Bazaar - New You Outfit Set
StoreNuuvem
Store Game Id 23478
Processed Title
STORY OF SEASONS: Grand Bazaar - New You Outfit Set
STORY OF SEASONS: Grand Bazaar - New You Outfit Set AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
Title
STORY OF SEASONS: Grand Bazaar - New You Outfit Set AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$9.99 $13.90$9.99 $13.90-0%Yes26 Aug 2026, 15:26 3d62b8d4e0d32a19f5e2760f668c7d4f
CA$9.99 $13.85$9.99 $13.85-0%Yes26 Aug 2026, 15:26 3d62b8d4e0d32a19f5e2760f668c7d4f
CN$9.99 ¥67.14$9.99 ¥67.14-0%Yes26 Aug 2026, 15:26 3d62b8d4e0d32a19f5e2760f668c7d4f
ID$9.99 Rp 178.392$9.99 Rp 178.392-0%Yes26 Aug 2026, 15:26 3d62b8d4e0d32a19f5e2760f668c7d4f
IN$9.99 ₹951.61$9.99 ₹951.61-0%Yes26 Aug 2026, 15:26 3d62b8d4e0d32a19f5e2760f668c7d4f
JP$9.99 ¥1,589$9.99 ¥1,589-0%Yes26 Aug 2026, 15:26 3d62b8d4e0d32a19f5e2760f668c7d4f
KR$9.99 ₩13,817$9.99 ₩13,817-0%Yes26 Aug 2026, 15:26 3d62b8d4e0d32a19f5e2760f668c7d4f
TW$9.99 $318.01$9.99 $318.01-0%Yes26 Aug 2026, 15:26 3d62b8d4e0d32a19f5e2760f668c7d4f
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes26 Aug 2026, 15:26 3d62b8d4e0d32a19f5e2760f668c7d4f
BRR$ 39,99 R$ 39,99R$ 39,99 R$ 39,99-0%Yes26 Aug 2026, 15:26 476cb51b7850d5413be99a2efc47b72b

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 24 Nov 2026, 14:26
$9.99 26 Aug 2027, 15:26
CA$13.85$13.85
$13.85 24 Nov 2026, 14:26
$13.85 26 Aug 2027, 15:26
BRR$ 39,99R$ 39,99
R$ 39,99 24 Nov 2026, 14:26
R$ 39,99 26 Aug 2027, 15:26
AU$13.90$13.90
$13.90 24 Nov 2026, 14:26
$13.90 26 Aug 2027, 15:26
CN¥67.14¥67.14
¥67.14 24 Nov 2026, 14:26
¥67.14 26 Aug 2027, 15:26
IN₹951.61₹951.61
₹951.61 24 Nov 2026, 14:26
₹951.61 26 Aug 2027, 15:26
KR₩13,817₩13,817
₩13,817 24 Nov 2026, 14:26
₩13,817 26 Aug 2027, 15:26
JP¥1,589¥1,589
¥1,589 24 Nov 2026, 14:26
¥1,589 26 Aug 2027, 15:26
IDRp 178.392Rp 178.392
Rp 178.392 24 Nov 2026, 14:26
Rp 178.392 26 Aug 2027, 15:26
TW$318.01$318.01
$318.01 24 Nov 2026, 14:26
$318.01 26 Aug 2027, 15:26

Assets

Assets ID
81f3c9391d51a384ee0901bed23eeb5c AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
BoxArt 1251x355
Banner 2799x448
Banner 2582x272

Product History

26 Aug 2026, 15:26
US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "STORY OF SEASONS: Grand Bazaar - New You Outfit Set", "assets": "81f3c9391d51a384ee0901bed23eeb5c", "regions": "US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "STORY OF SEASONS: Grand Bazaar - New You Outfit Set", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
26 Aug 2026, 15:26
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "STORY OF SEASONS: Grand Bazaar - New You Outfit Set", "assets": "81f3c9391d51a384ee0901bed23eeb5c", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "STORY OF SEASONS: Grand Bazaar - New You Outfit Set", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }