US
USD

Dead by Daylight - Sinister Grace

PRODUCT
Dead by Daylight: Sinister GraceProductsDead by Daylight - Sinister Grace
ID 01a03f2e-11d8-730a-bfa2-19c52a21e91c
Game 0199771c-3588-706a-b123-97ae5bf8a20a Dead by Daylight: Sinister Grace
StoreWinGameStore
Store Game Id 19008
Processed Title
Dead by Daylight - Sinister Grace
Dead by Daylight - Sinister Grace AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Dead by Daylight - Sinister Grace AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$7.99 $ 12.087,75$7.99 $ 12.087,75-0%Yes26 Aug 2026, 19:46 250647c05b13c13714f5acf169cc7def
AU$7.99 $11.15$7.99 $11.15-0%Yes26 Aug 2026, 19:46 250647c05b13c13714f5acf169cc7def
BR$7.99 R$ 41,23$7.99 R$ 41,23-0%Yes26 Aug 2026, 19:46 250647c05b13c13714f5acf169cc7def
CA$7.99 $11.09$7.99 $11.09-0%Yes26 Aug 2026, 19:46 250647c05b13c13714f5acf169cc7def
CN$7.99 ¥53.71$7.99 ¥53.71-0%Yes26 Aug 2026, 19:46 250647c05b13c13714f5acf169cc7def
FR$7.99 6,86 €$7.99 6,86 €-0%Yes26 Aug 2026, 19:46 250647c05b13c13714f5acf169cc7def
GB$7.99 £5.88$7.99 £5.88-0%Yes26 Aug 2026, 19:46 250647c05b13c13714f5acf169cc7def
ID$7.99 Rp 142.678$7.99 Rp 142.678-0%Yes26 Aug 2026, 19:46 250647c05b13c13714f5acf169cc7def
IN$7.99 ₹762.11$7.99 ₹762.11-0%Yes26 Aug 2026, 19:46 250647c05b13c13714f5acf169cc7def
JP$7.99 ¥1,273$7.99 ¥1,273-0%Yes26 Aug 2026, 19:46 250647c05b13c13714f5acf169cc7def
KR$7.99 ₩11,082$7.99 ₩11,082-0%Yes26 Aug 2026, 19:46 250647c05b13c13714f5acf169cc7def
NZ$7.99 $13.46$7.99 $13.46-0%Yes26 Aug 2026, 19:46 250647c05b13c13714f5acf169cc7def
PH$7.99 ₱492.81$7.99 ₱492.81-0%Yes26 Aug 2026, 19:46 250647c05b13c13714f5acf169cc7def
PL$7.99 29,59 zł$7.99 29,59 zł-0%Yes26 Aug 2026, 19:46 250647c05b13c13714f5acf169cc7def
TR$7.99 ₺384,47$7.99 ₺384,47-0%Yes26 Aug 2026, 19:46 250647c05b13c13714f5acf169cc7def
TW$7.99 $254.56$7.99 $254.56-0%Yes26 Aug 2026, 19:46 250647c05b13c13714f5acf169cc7def
US$7.99 $7.99$7.99 $7.99-0%Yes26 Aug 2026, 19:46 250647c05b13c13714f5acf169cc7def

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR6,86 €6,86 €
6,86 € 24 Nov 2026, 18:46
6,86 € 26 Aug 2027, 19:46
PL29,59 zł29,59 zł
29,59 zł 24 Nov 2026, 18:46
29,59 zł 26 Aug 2027, 19:46
GB£5.88£5.88
£5.88 24 Nov 2026, 18:46
£5.88 26 Aug 2027, 19:46
US$7.99$7.99
$7.99 24 Nov 2026, 18:46
$7.99 26 Aug 2027, 19:46
CA$11.09$11.09
$11.09 24 Nov 2026, 18:46
$11.09 26 Aug 2027, 19:46
BRR$ 41,23R$ 41,23
R$ 41,23 24 Nov 2026, 18:46
R$ 41,23 26 Aug 2027, 19:46
AR$ 12.087,75$ 12.087,75
$ 12.087,75 24 Nov 2026, 18:46
$ 12.087,75 26 Aug 2027, 19:46
AU$11.15$11.15
$11.15 24 Nov 2026, 18:46
$11.15 26 Aug 2027, 19:46
NZ$13.46$13.46
$13.46 24 Nov 2026, 18:46
$13.46 26 Aug 2027, 19:46
TR₺384,47₺384,47
₺384,47 24 Nov 2026, 18:46
₺384,47 26 Aug 2027, 19:46
CN¥53.71¥53.71
¥53.71 24 Nov 2026, 18:46
¥53.71 26 Aug 2027, 19:46
IN₹762.11₹762.11
₹762.11 24 Nov 2026, 18:46
₹762.11 26 Aug 2027, 19:46
KR₩11,082₩11,082
₩11,082 24 Nov 2026, 18:46
₩11,082 26 Aug 2027, 19:46
JP¥1,273¥1,273
¥1,273 24 Nov 2026, 18:46
¥1,273 26 Aug 2027, 19:46
IDRp 142.678Rp 142.678
Rp 142.678 24 Nov 2026, 18:46
Rp 142.678 26 Aug 2027, 19:46
TW$254.56$254.56
$254.56 24 Nov 2026, 18:46
$254.56 26 Aug 2027, 19:46
PH₱492.81₱492.81
₱492.81 24 Nov 2026, 18:46
₱492.81 26 Aug 2027, 19:46

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

26 Aug 2026, 19:46
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Dead by Daylight - Sinister Grace", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Dead by Daylight - Sinister Grace", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }