US
USD

Age of Mythology: Retold - Obsidian Mirror

PRODUCT
Age of Mythology: Retold - Obsidian MirrorProductsAge of Mythology: Retold - Obsidian Mirror
ID 01a0681a-7a43-7028-b9f3-c42b40deba65
Game 019d20d8-0f5c-704c-bd62-e71b78a4e8ea Age of Mythology: Retold - Obsidian Mirror
StoreFanatical
Store Game Id 6a96e88616251f1feea44d6d
Processed Title
Age of Mythology: Retold - Obsidian Mirror
Age of Mythology: Retold - Obsidian Mirror AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Age of Mythology: Retold - Obsidian Mirror AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersForgotten Empires, Tantalus Media, World's Edge
PublishersXbox Game Studios
Typedlc
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
11 Aug 2026, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
JP¥3,412 ¥3,412¥3,412 ¥3,412-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 17:17 4ba1533fe6690b005366c78850423493
AU$24.95 $24.95$24.95 $24.95-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:29 607424e967ff82f7129b6ed185745403
FR19,99 € 19,99 €19,99 € 19,99 €-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:29 64b99fbf0638f0f9e16bd56cb5f7e935
PL19,99 € 86,43 zł19,99 € 86,43 zł-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:29 64b99fbf0638f0f9e16bd56cb5f7e935
CA$23.99 $23.99$23.99 $23.99-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:29 79bf1db8221a3e699cf295d8aeee3e0d
AR$19.99 $ 30.150,92$19.99 $ 30.150,92-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:29 79de75a0d672e1c5a3c224f18a75105b
BR$19.99 R$ 102,12$19.99 R$ 102,12-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:29 79de75a0d672e1c5a3c224f18a75105b
CN$19.99 ¥134.31$19.99 ¥134.31-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:29 79de75a0d672e1c5a3c224f18a75105b
ID$19.99 Rp 350.703$19.99 Rp 350.703-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:29 79de75a0d672e1c5a3c224f18a75105b
IN$19.99 ₹1,889.95$19.99 ₹1,889.95-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:29 79de75a0d672e1c5a3c224f18a75105b
KR$19.99 ₩27,123$19.99 ₩27,123-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:29 79de75a0d672e1c5a3c224f18a75105b
NZ$19.99 $33.97$19.99 $33.97-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:29 79de75a0d672e1c5a3c224f18a75105b
PH$19.99 ₱1,248.67$19.99 ₱1,248.67-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:29 79de75a0d672e1c5a3c224f18a75105b
TR$19.99 ₺965,79$19.99 ₺965,79-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:29 79de75a0d672e1c5a3c224f18a75105b
TW$19.99 $633.72$19.99 $633.72-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:29 79de75a0d672e1c5a3c224f18a75105b
US$19.99 $19.99$19.99 $19.99-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:29 79de75a0d672e1c5a3c224f18a75105b
GB£14.99 £14.99£14.99 £14.99-0%Yes03 Sep 2026, 18:29 dc59a3144285be818d578ff92ed11478

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR19,99 €19,99 €
19,99 € 02 Dec 2026, 17:29
19,99 € 03 Sep 2027, 18:29
PL86,43 zł86,43 zł
86,43 zł 02 Dec 2026, 17:29
86,43 zł 03 Sep 2027, 18:29
GB£14.99£14.99
£14.99 02 Dec 2026, 17:29
£14.99 03 Sep 2027, 18:29
US$19.99$19.99
$19.99 02 Dec 2026, 17:29
$19.99 03 Sep 2027, 18:29
CA$23.99$23.99
$23.99 02 Dec 2026, 17:29
$23.99 03 Sep 2027, 18:29
BRR$ 102,12R$ 102,12
R$ 102,12 02 Dec 2026, 17:29
R$ 102,12 03 Sep 2027, 18:29
AR$ 30.150,92$ 30.150,92
$ 30.150,92 02 Dec 2026, 17:29
$ 30.150,92 03 Sep 2027, 18:29
AU$24.95$24.95
$24.95 02 Dec 2026, 17:29
$24.95 03 Sep 2027, 18:29
NZ$33.97$33.97
$33.97 02 Dec 2026, 17:29
$33.97 03 Sep 2027, 18:29
TR₺965,79₺965,79
₺965,79 02 Dec 2026, 17:29
₺965,79 03 Sep 2027, 18:29
CN¥134.31¥134.31
¥134.31 02 Dec 2026, 17:29
¥134.31 03 Sep 2027, 18:29
IN₹1,889.95₹1,889.95
₹1,889.95 02 Dec 2026, 17:29
₹1,889.95 03 Sep 2027, 18:29
KR₩27,123₩27,123
₩27,123 02 Dec 2026, 17:29
₩27,123 03 Sep 2027, 18:29
JP¥2,600¥2,600
¥2,600 02 Dec 2026, 17:29
¥2,600 03 Sep 2027, 18:29
IDRp 350.703Rp 350.703
Rp 350.703 02 Dec 2026, 17:29
Rp 350.703 03 Sep 2027, 18:29
TW$633.72$633.72
$633.72 02 Dec 2026, 17:29
$633.72 03 Sep 2027, 18:29
PH₱1,248.67₱1,248.67
₱1,248.67 02 Dec 2026, 17:29
₱1,248.67 03 Sep 2027, 18:29

Assets

Assets ID
753dc893b8f4b761ae0a4e68becd0a1c AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2400x225

Product History

03 Sep 2026, 18:29
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 2, "title": "Age of Mythology: Retold - Obsidian Mirror", "assets": "753dc893b8f4b761ae0a4e68becd0a1c", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Age of Mythology: Retold - Obsidian Mirror", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [ "World's Edge", "Tantalus Media", "Forgotten Empires" ], "publishers": [ "Xbox Game Studios" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Tue, 11 Aug 2026 02:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }